Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:46 (GMT+2)

22 October 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Panaitolikos
F
T
Ergotelis
2 - 3
Olympiakos
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
OFI Crete
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Platanias
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Panionios
0 - 1
Pas Giannina
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
T
Fokikos
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
0 - 1
Zakynthos APS
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
0 - 3
Larisa
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 0
Olymp. Volou
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Chania FC
1 - 0
Fostiras
F
T
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Paniliakos
0 - 2
Panegialios
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 2
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
15:00
Kalithea
v
AOT Alimos

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
2 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Evros Soufliou
1 - 1
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3 - 0
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Kastoria
1 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Kavala
1 - 1
Apollon Arnaia
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1 - 1
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 1
Pyrsos Grevena
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
0 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
Kozani FC
0 - 7
Opountios
F
T
Lefkadia Naousas
1 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
0 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Rigas Feraios
1 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 1
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Vataniakos FC
0 - 0
Pyrasos

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
0 - 0
Loutraki
A
A
W
Doxa Manoladas
3 - 0
AO Kymi
F
T
Ermis Kiveri
0 - 0
Kalamata
F
T
Mandraikos FC
0 - 0
Achaiki FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 1
PAO Vardas
F
T
Vyzas
1 - 1
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Zakynthiakos FC
0 - 1
APO Panargiakos

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 4
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Astir Varis
1 - 3
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
Glyfada FC
1 - 1
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Ionikos
4 - 0
PAS Irodotos
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Giouchtas FC
F
T
Nea Ionia
1 - 1
Ethnikos
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
0 - 1
Kifisia FC

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Panachaiki
0 - 1
Olympiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Panionios
0 - 0
Fostiras

Greece – Cup:: group B

Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Giannina
1 - 0
Kerkyra
F
T
Kalamaria
1 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Zakynthos
1 - 1
OFI Crete

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Platanias
3 - 1
Ethnikos Gazoros

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Iraklis Psachnon
0 - 1
Atromitos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Panthrakikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 2
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
4 - 1
Ermionidas Ermis

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
AEL Kalloni
1 - 1
Tyrnavos
F
T
Aiginiakos
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 1
Chania

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC