Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:44 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Platanias
3 - 1
Niki Volou
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Olympiakos
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Panionios
2 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Pas Giannina
1 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
3 - 1
Ergotelis
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Panionios
Thursday, 18 December 2014
16:15
Pas Giannina
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:30
Xanthi
v
Panathinaikos
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Fokikos
2 - 0
Agrotikos
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
0 - 4
Iraklis
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
1 - 0
Apollon Kalamaria
F
T
Zakynthos APS
0 - 1
Lamia
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
2 - 3
Tyrnavos 2005
F
T
Pierikos FC
1 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Tyrnavos 2005
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 0
Zakynthos APS
Thursday, 18 December 2014
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Olympiacos Volou
18:00
Larisa
v
Fokikos
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
2 - 1
Paniliakos
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 2
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Kalithea
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Chania FC
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
1 - 1
Chania FC
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Fostiras
Thursday, 18 December 2014
16:00
AOT Alimos
v
Panachaiki

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
F
T
Apollon Arnaia
0 - 2
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Aris Akropotamos
1 - 3
Kavala
F
T
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
1 - 0
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Doxa Dramas
2 - 1
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
1 - 3
Kastoria
F
T
Panserraikos FC
2 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
0 - 1
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
2 - 0
Apollon Arnaia
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Kastoria
2 - 2
Aris Akropotamos
14:00
Kavala
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1 - 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Artas
2 - 1
Rigas Feraios
F
T
Dotieas Agias
1 - 1
Kozani FC
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
4 - 2
EA Pavlou Makrochori
F
T
Opountios
2 - 0
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Pyrasos
1 - 4
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Pyrsos Grevena
2 - 1
Lefkadia Naousas
F
T
Vataniakos FC
1 - 3
Thesprotos FC
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
4 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
0 - 4
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Kozani FC
3 - 1
Pyrsos Grevena
14:00
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Rigas Feraios
0 - 1
Opountios
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 1
Pyrasos
F
T
Trikala
2 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Vataniakos FC
1 - 2
Oikonomos Tsaritsani

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Loutraki
1 - 0
Zakynthiakos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 1
Aiolikos Mitilini
A
A
W
AO Kymi
0 - 3
Achaiki FC
F
T
APO Panargiakos
3 - 1
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Kalamata
1 - 1
Doxa Manoladas
F
T
Mandraikos FC
1 - 0
Ermis Kiveri
F
T
Panarkadikos FC
0 - 0
Vyzas
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
2 - 1
PAO Vardas
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
0 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 2
Loutraki
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 0
Mandraikos FC
A
A
W
Vyzas
3 - 0
AO Kymi
F
T
Zakynthiakos FC
2 - 2
Panarkadikos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
3 - 0
Nea Ionia
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
1 - 1
Giouchtas FC
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
3 - 2
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Kifisia FC
2 - 0
Glyfada FC
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Ionikos
F
T
PAO Kroussonas
5 - 1
Anagennisi Ierapetra
F
T
PAS Irodotos
0 - 1
Astir Varis
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
0 - 2
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
Astir Varis
0 - 2
Kifisia FC
F
T
Giouchtas FC
2 - 1
Nea Ionia
F
T
Glyfada FC
0 - 5
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Ionikos
3 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
PAS Irodotos
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
3 - 0
PAO Kroussonas

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Giannina
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Kerkyra
3 - 0
Kalamaria

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Zakynthos
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
1 - 2
Iraklis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachnon
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Veria
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
0 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
AEL Kalloni

Greece – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC