Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:06 (GMT+1)

31 October 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 1 November 2014
14:00
Platanias
v
Pas Giannina
16:15
Veria FC
v
Panionios
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
v
Olympiakos
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Ergotelis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
16:15
Niki Volou
v
AOK Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
Xanthi
16:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
OFI Crete
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Atromitos
Monday, 3 November 2014
18:30
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Levadiakos
Friday, 31 October 2014
19:30
Larisa
v
Pierikos FC
Sunday, 2 November 2014
16:00
Agrotikos
v
Olymp. Volou
16:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Lamia
16:00
Fokikos
v
Anagenisi Karditsas
Monday, 3 November 2014
16:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Iraklis
16:00
Apollon Kalamaria
v
Tyrnavos 2005
Sunday, 2 November 2014
16:00
AOT Alimos
v
Panegialios
16:00
Acharnaikos FC
v
AEK Athens
16:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
16:00
Paniliakos
v
Chania FC
Monday, 3 November 2014
16:00
Panachaiki
v
Ae Ermionidas
17:00
Kalithea
v
Apollon Smirnis

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Saturday, 1 November 2014
14:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
v
Ethnikos Agioneri
14:00
Apollon Arnaia
v
Kastoria
14:00
Aris Akropotamos
v
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
14:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
v
Evros Soufliou
14:00
Thyella Filotas
v
Kavala

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Saturday, 1 November 2014
14:00
Trikala
v
Pyrasos
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Kozani FC
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
v
Vataniakos FC
14:00
Dotieas Agias
v
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
14:00
Ethnikos Filippiadas
v
AE Karaiskakis
14:00
Opountios
v
EA Pavlou Makrochori
14:00
Pyrsos Grevena
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Rigas Feraios
v
Lefkadia Naousas

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 2 November 2014
12:00
Panarkadikos FC
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
14:00
APO Panargiakos
v
Ermis Kiveri
14:00
Achaiki FC
v
PAO Vardas
14:00
Asteras Magoulas
v
Zakynthiakos FC
14:00
Doxa Manoladas
v
Vyzas
14:00
Kalamata
v
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
Loutraki
v
Mandraikos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Atromitos Piraeus
v
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
Ethnikos
v
Glyfada FC
14:00
Giouchtas FC
v
PAS Irodotos
14:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
Kissamikos FC
14:00
Kifisia FC
v
Ionikos
14:00
Nea Ionia
v
Anagennisi Ierapetra
14:00
PAO Kroussonas
v
Astir Varis

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Giannina
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Kerkyra
3 - 0
Kalamaria

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 30 October 2014
P
o
s
t
Niki Volou
v
Zakynthos
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
1 - 2
Iraklis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachnon
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Veria
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
0 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
AEL Kalloni

Greece – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC