Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:48 (GMT+2)

6 May 2016

Greece – Football League

Thursday, 5 May 2016
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 0
Panachaiki
Friday, 6 May 2016
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 0
Agrotikos
Saturday, 7 May 2016
14:00
Lamia
v
Zakynthos APS
17:30
AE Larissa
v
Panserraikos FC
Sunday, 8 May 2016
A
A
W
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
15:00
Kallithea
v
Kissamikos FC
A
A
W
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
15:00
Panegialios
v
Trikala
Monday, 9 May 2016
15:00
Acharnaikos FC
v
Chania
17:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
Apollon Krya Vrysi
v
Kozani FC
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Eordaikos
v
Langadas
16:00
Ethnikos Agioneri
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
16:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
v
Nestos Chrisoupolis
A
A
W
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
0 - 3
Apollon Kalamaria
16:00
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
16:00
Kavala
v
Thyella Filotas
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Dotieas Agias
16:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Acheron Kanalaki
16:00
Ethnikos Filippiadas
v
Pierikos FC
16:00
Farkadona
v
Rigas Feraios
A
A
W
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
3 - 0
Fokikos
16:00
Opountios
v
Aiginiakos FC
16:00
Pydna Kitros
v
Niki Volou
16:00
Pyrasos
v
Tyrnavos 2005
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
APO Panargiakos
v
AE Sparti
16:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
AO Chalkidas
A
A
W
Doxa Manoladas
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
16:00
Kanaris Nenita
v
Panarkadikos FC
16:00
PAO Vardas
v
Loutraki
16:00
Vyzas
v
Kalamata

Greece – Cup

Saturday, 7 May 2016
19:30
Olympiacos
v
AEK Athens
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
2 - 1
AOT Alimos
F
T
Ermis Zonianon
4 - 1
Ionikos
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
1 - 1
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
2 - 1
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Fostiras
3 - 1
Ialysos
F
T
Iraklio
2 - 0
Glyfada FC
F
T
Kifisia FC
0 - 0
Astir Varis
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou

Greece – Super League

Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Veria FC
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
3 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiacos
5 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Panathinaikos
6 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Panionios
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 1
PAS Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
Iraklis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Olymp. Volou
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panahaiki
1 - 4
Levadiakos

Greece – Cup:: group E

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 4
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Veria FC

Greece – Cup:: group G

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Larisa
0 - 5
AEK Athens
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 5
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kissamikos
1 - 2
AEL Kalloni
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
17:15
Panionios
v
Panathinaikos
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
AEK Athens