Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:32 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

Greece – Super League

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
3 - 1
Ergotelis
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Panionios
Thursday, 18 December 2014
16:15
Pas Giannina
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:30
Xanthi
v
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 20 December 2014
14:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Veria FC
16:15
Platanias
v
OFI Crete
18:30
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Olympiakos
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Panionios
v
Atromitos
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
v
Xanthi
16:15
Ergotelis
v
Pas Giannina
16:15
Niki Volou
v
Panaitolikos
18:30
Levadiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 22 December 2014
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
AOK Kerkyra
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Tyrnavos 2005
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 0
Zakynthos APS
Thursday, 18 December 2014
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Olympiacos Volou
18:00
Larisa
v
Fokikos
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Agrotikos
15:00
Iraklis
v
Lamia
17:00
Pierikos FC
v
Fokikos
17:00
Zakynthos APS
v
Apollon Kalamaria
Monday, 22 December 2014
14:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Larisa
14:00
Tyrnavos 2005
v
Aiginiakos FC
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
1 - 1
Chania FC
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Fostiras
Thursday, 18 December 2014
16:00
AOT Alimos
v
Panachaiki
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
AEK Athens
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
17:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
Kalithea
17:00
Chania FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
P
o
s
t
Fostiras
v
Paniliakos
Monday, 22 December 2014
13:15
Episkopi Rethymno
v
AOT Alimos
20:30
Panegialios
v
Panachaiki

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
0 - 1
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
2 - 0
Apollon Arnaia
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Kastoria
2 - 2
Aris Akropotamos
14:00
Kavala
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1 - 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
14:00
Apollon Arnaia
v
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
14:00
Aris Akropotamos
v
Ethnikos Agioneri
14:00
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
v
Kastoria
14:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
14:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Kavala
14:00
Thyella Filotas
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
4 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
0 - 4
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Kozani FC
3 - 1
Pyrsos Grevena
14:00
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Rigas Feraios
0 - 1
Opountios
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 1
Pyrasos
F
T
Trikala
2 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Vataniakos FC
1 - 2
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Rigas Feraios
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Dotieas Agias
v
Vataniakos FC
14:00
Ethnikos Filippiadas
v
Kozani FC
14:00
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Trikala
14:00
Opountios
v
AE Karaiskakis
14:00
Pyrasos
v
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
14:00
Pyrsos Grevena
v
EA Pavlou Makrochori

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
2 - 1
PAO Vardas
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
0 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 2
Loutraki
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 0
Mandraikos FC
A
A
W
Vyzas
3 - 0
AO Kymi
F
T
Zakynthiakos FC
2 - 2
Panarkadikos FC
Sunday, 21 December 2014
A
A
W
AO Kymi
0 - 3
Zakynthiakos FC
14:00
Asteras Magoulas
v
Doxa Manoladas
14:00
Kalamata
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
14:00
Loutraki
v
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
PAO Vardas
v
Mandraikos FC
14:00
Panarkadikos FC
v
Ermis Kiveri
14:00
Vyzas
v
Achaiki FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
0 - 2
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
Astir Varis
0 - 2
Kifisia FC
F
T
Giouchtas FC
2 - 1
Nea Ionia
F
T
Glyfada FC
0 - 5
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Ionikos
3 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
PAS Irodotos
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
3 - 0
PAO Kroussonas
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Anagennisi Ierapetra
v
Giouchtas FC
14:00
Atromitos Piraeus
v
Astir Varis
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
PAS Irodotos
14:00
Kifisia FC
v
Kissamikos FC
14:00
Nea Ionia
v
Glyfada FC
14:00
PAO Kroussonas
v
Ionikos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Giannina
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Kerkyra
3 - 0
Kalamaria

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Zakynthos
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
1 - 2
Iraklis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachnon
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Veria
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
0 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
AEL Kalloni

Greece – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC