Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:44 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 6 February 2016
14:00
Platanias
v
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Levadiakos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Iraklis
v
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
v
AEK Athens
16:15
Veria FC
v
AEL Kalloni FC
18:30
Olympiacos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 8 February 2016
18:30
Panionios
v
Panaitolikos

Greece – Football League

Saturday, 6 February 2016
14:00
Zakynthos APS
v
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Acharnaikos FC
v
Panegialios
14:00
Agrotikos
v
Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Trikala
14:00
Olympiacos Volou
v
Panserraikos FC
P
o
s
t
Panachaiki
v
Panelefsiniakos
A
A
W
Chania
3 - 0
Ergotelis
Monday, 8 February 2016
14:00
Kallithea
v
AOK Kerkyra
17:00
Lamia
v
AE Larissa
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Apollon Krya Vrysi
v
Kavala
14:00
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
v
Kozani FC
14:00
Eordaikos
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
14:00
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
P
o
s
t
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
14:00
Langadas
v
Evros Soufliou
14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
v
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Thyella Filotas
v
Apollon Kalamaria
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Farkadona
v
Pydna Kitros
P
o
s
t
Fokikos
v
Rigas Feraios
14:00
Niki Volou
v
Dotieas Agias
14:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Achilleas Neokaisareias
14:00
Opountios
v
Ethnikos Filippiadas
14:00
Pierikos FC
v
Acheron Kanalaki
14:00
Tyrnavos 2005
v
AE Karaiskakis
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:00
AE Sparti
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
14:00
AO Chalkidas
v
Kanaris Nenita
14:00
AO Levante
v
Panarkadikos FC
14:00
APO Panargiakos
v
Vyzas
14:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
PAO Vardas
14:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Kalamata
14:00
Loutraki
v
Doxa Manoladas
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:00
Astir Varis
v
PAO Kroussonas
14:00
AOT Alimos
v
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Kifisia FC
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
Ermis Zonianon
14:00
Fostiras
v
Atromitos Piraeus
14:00
Ialysos
v
Glyfada FC
14:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
Ionikos
14:00
OFI Crete
v
Iraklio

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 1
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
Iraklis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Olymp. Volou
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panahaiki
1 - 4
Levadiakos

Greece – Cup:: group E

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 4
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Veria FC

Greece – Cup:: group G

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Larisa
0 - 5
AEK Athens
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 5
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kissamikos
1 - 2
AEL Kalloni
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis