Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:01 (GMT+1)

15 February 2016

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 2
Platanias
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Olympiacos
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Panaitolikos
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 1
Iraklis
Monday, 15 February 2016
18:30
Xanthi
v
Asteras Tripolis
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
18:30
Levadiakos
v
Atromitos

Greece – Football League

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Chania
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 3
Lamia
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
0 - 0
Agrotikos
A
A
W
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
A
A
W
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Zakynthos APS
Monday, 15 February 2016
17:00
Panelefsiniakos
v
AE Larissa
Thursday, 18 February 2016
14:00
Panachaiki
v
Panelefsiniakos
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Apollon Krya Vrysi
1 - 0
Kavala
F
T
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
4 - 4
Kozani FC
F
T
Eordaikos
1 - 0
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
P
o
s
t
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Langadas
5 - 1
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Thyella Filotas
1 - 3
Apollon Kalamaria
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Farkadona
0 - 3
Pydna Kitros
P
o
s
t
Fokikos
v
Rigas Feraios
F
T
Niki Volou
2 - 0
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
1 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Opountios
1 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Pierikos FC
1 - 0
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
0 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
AO Chalkidas
2 - 0
Kanaris Nenita
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
AO Levante
0 - 1
Panarkadikos FC
F
T
APO Panargiakos
3 - 0
Vyzas
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 2
PAO Vardas
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
0 - 1
Kalamata
F
T
Loutraki
1 - 0
Doxa Manoladas
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
AOT Alimos
0 - 3
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Astir Varis
2 - 1
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
2 - 1
Kifisia FC
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
4 - 1
Ermis Zonianon
F
T
Fostiras
4 - 1
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Ialysos
3 - 1
Glyfada FC
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
0 - 0
Ionikos
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Iraklio

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
Iraklis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Olymp. Volou
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panahaiki
1 - 4
Levadiakos

Greece – Cup:: group E

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 4
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Veria FC

Greece – Cup:: group G

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Larisa
0 - 5
AEK Athens
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 5
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kissamikos
1 - 2
AEL Kalloni
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis