Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:55 (GMT+2)

19 April 2015

Greece – Super League

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
A
A
W
Atromitos
3 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 3
Olympiakos
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Panaitolikos
2 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 1
Ergotelis
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 19 April 2015
A
A
W
Niki Volou
0 - 3
Platanias
14:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panathinaikos
16:15
Atromitos
v
PAS Giannina
A
A
W
OFI Crete
0 - 3
Panionios
18:30
Olympiakos
v
Levadiakos
Monday, 20 April 2015
18:30
Veria FC
v
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Anagennisi Giannitsa
v
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
15:30
Apollon Arnaia
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
A
A
W
Aris Akropotamos
3 - 0
Kastoria
15:30
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
v
Kavala
15:30
Doxa Dramas
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
15:30
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Ethnikos Agioneri
15:30
Panserraikos FC
v
Evros Soufliou
15:30
Thyella Filotas
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Trikala
15:30
Anagennisi Artas
v
AE Karaiskakis
15:30
Dotieas Agias
v
EA Pavlou Makrochori
A
A
W
Ethnikos Filippiadas
3 - 0
Lefkadia Naousas
15:30
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Vataniakos FC
15:30
Opountios
v
Rigas Feraios
15:30
Pyrasos
v
Thesprotos FC
A
A
W
Pyrsos Grevena
0 - 3
Kozani FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 19 April 2015
11:00
Asteras Magoulas
v
Achaiki FC
11:00
Loutraki
v
Ermis Kiveri
11:00
PAO Vardas
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
13:30
Panarkadikos FC
v
Zakynthiakos FC
A
A
W
AO Kymi
0 - 3
Vyzas
15:30
APO Panargiakos
v
Doxa Manoladas
A
A
W
Mandraikos FC
0 - 3
Panelefsiniakos

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Atromitos Piraeus
v
Glyfada FC
15:30
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
Anagennisi Ierapetra
15:30
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
Ionikos
15:30
Kifisia FC
v
Astir Varis
15:30
Kissamikos FC
v
PAS Irodotos
15:30
Nea Ionia
v
Giouchtas FC
15:30
PAO Kroussonas
v
Triglia Rafinas

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 3
Olympiakos
Thursday, 9 April 2015
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 1
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
4 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 2
Agrotikos
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 1
Larisa
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
2 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Zakynthos APS
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
AOT Alimos
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
4 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Chania FC
2 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 3
Panegialios
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Kalithea

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos