Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:31 (GMT+2)

17 September 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Olympiakos
3 - 0
OFI Crete
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Pas Giannina
2 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Platanias

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Apollon Arnaia
0 - 2
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Aris Akropotamos
1 - 2
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Kastoria
16:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
0 - 0
Kavala
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
0 - 0
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 2
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Artas
3 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Dotieas Agias
0 - 3
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
0 - 0
Rigas Feraios
F
T
Opountios
2 - 0
Pyrsos Grevena
F
T
Pyrasos
2 - 0
Lefkadia Naousas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 2
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Trikala
2 - 0
EA Pavlou Makrochori
F
T
Vataniakos FC
0 - 6
Kozani FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
APO Panargiakos
5 - 0
Panarkadikos FC
F
T
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Ermis Kiveri
F
T
Kalamata
1 - 0
AO Kymi
F
T
Loutraki
2 - 0
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Mandraikos FC
0 - 1
Doxa Manoladas
F
T
PAO Vardas
2 - 0
Vyzas
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 0
Zakynthiakos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Astir Varis
1 - 0
Glyfada FC
F
T
Giouchtas FC
2 - 2
Triglia Rafinas
16:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Ionikos
2 - 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
F
T
Kifisia FC
1 - 0
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Kissamikos FC
3 - 1
Nea Ionia
F
T
PAS Irodotos
1 - 0
Ethnikos

Greece – Cup

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Tyrnavos 2005
17:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Aiginiakos FC
17:00
Lamia
v
Agrotikos
17:00
Larisa
v
Apollon Kalamaria
17:00
Olymp. Volou
v
Zakynthos APS
17:00
Pierikos FC
v
Iraklis
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
AOT Alimos
v
Paniliakos
17:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
Chania FC
17:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
Fostiras
17:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Acharnaikos FC
17:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Kalithea
17:00
Panegialios
v
AEK Athens