Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:05 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Platanias
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Xanthi
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Panionios
2 - 0
Panaitolikos

Greece – Football League

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Zakynthos APS
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Agrotikos
0 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Trikala
P
o
s
t
Panachaiki
v
Panelefsiniakos
A
A
W
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
A
A
W
Chania
3 - 0
Ergotelis
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
AE Larissa

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 10 February 2016
18:30
Atromitos
v
Panathinaikos
Thursday, 11 February 2016
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panionios
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
3 - 0
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Kavala
F
T
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
Langadas
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
2 - 0
Apollon Krya Vrysi
P
o
s
t
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Eordaikos
F
T
Evros Soufliou
0 - 2
Ethnikos Agioneri
F
T
Kozani FC
4 - 3
Kampaniakos Chalastras
F
T
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 0
Thyella Filotas
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Opountios
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 4
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Achilleas Neokaisareias
0 - 3
Pydna Kitros
P
o
s
t
Dotieas Agias
v
Fokikos
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 0
Farkadona
F
T
Pierikos FC
1 - 2
Niki Volou
F
T
Rigas Feraios
0 - 0
Tyrnavos 2005
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 1
Pyrasos
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
1 - 1
AO Chalkidas
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
3 - 1
Kalamata
F
T
Kanaris Nenita
3 - 1
AO Levante
F
T
PAO Vardas
0 - 2
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Panarkadikos FC
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Vyzas
1 - 4
Loutraki
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
2 - 1
AOT Alimos
F
T
Ermis Zonianon
0 - 0
Fostiras
F
T
Glyfada FC
2 - 1
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Ionikos
1 - 0
Astir Varis
F
T
Iraklio
1 - 2
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Kifisia FC
0 - 0
Ialysos
F
T
OFI Crete
4 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
Iraklis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Olymp. Volou
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panahaiki
1 - 4
Levadiakos

Greece – Cup:: group E

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kalithea
2 - 4
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Veria FC

Greece – Cup:: group G

Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Larisa
0 - 5
AEK Athens
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 5
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Kissamikos
1 - 2
AEL Kalloni
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis