Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:23 (GMT+1)

28 November 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Platanias
16:15
Levadiakos
v
Panaitolikos
18:30
Atromitos
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Olympiakos
16:15
Ergotelis
v
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
16:15
Panionios
v
Niki Volou
16:15
Pas Giannina
v
OFI Crete
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Veria FC
Friday, 28 November 2014
17:00
Fokikos
v
Iraklis
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Agrotikos
v
Aiginiakos FC
14:00
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Lamia
14:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Zakynthos APS
14:00
Pierikos FC
v
Olymp. Volou
Monday, 1 December 2014
20:30
Larisa
v
Tyrnavos 2005
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
AOT Alimos
v
Chania FC
14:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
14:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Fostiras
14:00
Kalithea
v
Acharnaikos FC
17:00
Panachaiki
v
AEK Athens
Monday, 1 December 2014
17:00
Panegialios
v
Apollon Smirnis

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:00
Aris Akropotamos
v
Panserraikos FC
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
v
Apollon Arnaia
14:00
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
14:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Thyella Filotas
14:00
Ethnikos Agioneri
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
14:00
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Evros Soufliou
14:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Kavala
14:00
Kastoria
v
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
v
Opountios
14:00
Dotieas Agias
v
Ethnikos Filippiadas
14:00
EA Pavlou Makrochori
v
AE Karaiskakis
14:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Lefkadia Naousas
14:00
Pyrasos
v
Achilleas Neokaisareias
14:00
Pyrsos Grevena
v
Trikala
14:00
Thesprotos FC
v
Kozani FC
14:00
Vataniakos FC
v
Rigas Feraios

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:00
Mandraikos FC
v
Vyzas
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Aiolikos Mitilini
v
Zakynthiakos FC
14:00
Kalamata
v
APO Panargiakos
14:00
Loutraki
v
AO Kymi
14:00
PAO Vardas
v
Asteras Magoulas
14:00
Panarkadikos FC
v
Achaiki FC
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
v
Doxa Manoladas

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Astir Varis
v
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
v
Ethnikos
14:00
Ionikos
v
Glyfada FC
14:00
Kifisia FC
v
Atromitos Piraeus
14:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Anagennisi Ierapetra
14:00
PAO Kroussonas
v
Giouchtas FC
14:00
PAS Irodotos
v
Nea Ionia

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Giannina
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Kerkyra
3 - 0
Kalamaria

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Zakynthos
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
1 - 2
Iraklis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachnon
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Veria
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
0 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
AEL Kalloni

Greece – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC