Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:46 (GMT+2)

27 April 2015

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
A
A
W
Kalloni Lekanopedio
3 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Xanthi
Sunday, 26 April 2015
A
A
W
Niki Volou
0 - 3
Veria FC
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Platanias
2 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
T
Panionios
2 - 2
Olympiakos
Monday, 27 April 2015
18:30
Ergotelis
v
AOK Kerkyra
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 3
Larisa
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Pierikos FC
0 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
0 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 2
Agrotikos
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Kalithea
1 - 0
Ae Ermionidas

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
1 - 1
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
0 - 0
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
7 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Kavala
0 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
0 - 1
Apollon Arnaia

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Opountios
A
A
W
EA Pavlou Makrochori
3 - 0
Pyrsos Grevena
F
T
Kozani FC
3 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
1 - 3
Pyrasos
F
T
Rigas Feraios
0 - 0
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
A
A
W
Trikala
3 - 0
Lefkadia Naousas
F
T
Vataniakos FC
4 - 5
Dotieas Agias

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Achaiki FC
1 - 2
Vyzas
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
3 - 1
Kalamata
A
A
W
Doxa Manoladas
3 - 0
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Ermis Kiveri
2 - 3
Panarkadikos FC
A
A
W
Mandraikos FC
0 - 3
PAO Vardas
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 0
Loutraki
A
A
W
Zakynthiakos FC
3 - 0
AO Kymi

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Astir Varis
2 - 5
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Giouchtas FC
4 - 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
F
T
Glyfada FC
3 - 0
Nea Ionia
F
T
Ionikos
3 - 0
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 2
Kifisia FC
F
T
PAS Irodotos
4 - 1
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
0 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 29 April 2015
17:30
Olympiakos
v
Apollon Smirnis
20:30
Xanthi
v
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
4 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 2
Agrotikos
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 1
Larisa
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
2 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Zakynthos APS
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
AOT Alimos
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
4 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Chania FC
2 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 3
Panegialios
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Kalithea

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos