Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:46 (GMT+2)

27 May 2015

Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Atromitos
Wednesday, 27 May 2015
16:15
Atromitos
v
Asteras Tripolis
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panathinaikos
Monday, 25 May 2015
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Iraklis
F
T
Larisa
1 - 0
Panachaiki
Sunday, 24 May 2015
A
A
W
Anagenisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
T
Agrotikos
0 - 0
Zakynthos APS
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
Tyrnavos 2005
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
1 - 1
Kalithea
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
1 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno

Greece – Cup

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Olympiakos
3 - 1
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos

Greece – Super League

Sunday, 10 May 2015
C
a
n
c
Niki Volou
v
OFI Crete
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Panaitolikos
2 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Panionios
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
2 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Olympiakos
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
4 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 2
Agrotikos
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 1
Larisa
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
2 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Zakynthos APS
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
AOT Alimos
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
4 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Chania FC
2 - 0
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 3
Panegialios
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Kalithea

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Apollon Arnaia
3 - 3
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
4 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
2 - 2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
F
T
Evros Soufliou
0 - 2
Ethnikos Agioneri
A
A
W
Kavala
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Thyella Filotas
2 - 0
Iraklis Ampelokipoi

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Achilleas Neokaisareias
2 - 1
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 1
Pyrasos
F
T
Kozani FC
1 - 1
EA Pavlou Makrochori
A
A
W
Lefkadia Naousas
0 - 3
Vataniakos FC
F
T
Opountios
4 - 1
Dotieas Agias
A
A
W
Pyrsos Grevena
0 - 3
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
Rigas Feraios
3 - 0
Thesprotos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
APO Panargiakos
3 - 0
Loutraki
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
2 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
A
A
W
AO Kymi
0 - 3
PAO Vardas
A
A
W
Asteras Magoulas
3 - 0
Mandraikos FC
F
T
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 0
Kalamata
F
T
Vyzas
1 - 3
Panelefsiniakos
A
A
W
Zakynthiakos FC
3 - 0
Ermis Kiveri

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 1
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
3 - 0
Kissamikos FC
A
b
a
n
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
Ionikos
F
T
Glyfada FC
3 - 0
Giouchtas FC
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
1 - 1
Kifisia FC
F
T
Nea Ionia
2 - 1
Astir Varis
F
T
PAO Kroussonas
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos