Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:38 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Panaitolikos
Sunday, 1 February 2015
A
A
W
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Platanias
P
o
s
t
Atromitos
v
OFI Crete
67'
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Xanthi
62'
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
18:30
Veria FC
v
Olympiakos
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Zakynthos APS
2 - 1
Larisa
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Pierikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Kalamaria
P
o
s
t
Agrotikos
v
Pierikos FC
P
o
s
t
Aiginiakos FC
v
Zakynthos APS
P
o
s
t
Apollon Kalamaria
v
Olympiacos Volou
P
o
s
t
Fokikos
v
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
P
o
s
t
Iraklis
v
Tyrnavos 2005
P
o
s
t
Larisa
v
Lamia
39'
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 1
Iraklis
Monday, 2 February 2015
14:00
Zakynthos APS
v
Tyrnavos 2005
15:00
Larisa
v
Agrotikos
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 0
Chania FC
P
o
s
t
AEK Athens
v
Chania FC
P
o
s
t
AOT Alimos
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
P
o
s
t
Acharnaikos FC
v
Fostiras
P
o
s
t
Kalithea
v
Panegialios
P
o
s
t
Panachaiki
v
Episkopi Rethymno
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
Monday, 2 February 2015
14:00
AOT Alimos
v
Kalithea
17:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
AEK Athens

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
3 - 2
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Aris Akropotamos
1 - 1
Apollon Arnaia
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
F
T
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Agioneri
4 - 0
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
2 - 2
Thyella Filotas
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1 - 0
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 5
Kavala
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
3 - 0
Apollon Arnaia
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
1 - 4
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Kavala
2 - 2
Ethnikos Agioneri
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1 - 2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
F
T
Panserraikos FC
6 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Thyella Filotas
1 - 1
Aris Akropotamos

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
A
A
W
Anagennisi Artas
3 - 0
Pyrsos Grevena
F
T
Dotieas Agias
2 - 0
Opountios
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
2 - 3
Kozani FC
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
1 - 0
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Pyrasos
2 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 1
Rigas Feraios
F
T
Trikala
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
A
A
W
Vataniakos FC
3 - 0
Lefkadia Naousas
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Achilleas Neokaisareias
3 - 0
Dotieas Agias
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
2 - 4
Trikala
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
2 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
Kozani FC
3 - 0
Vataniakos FC
A
A
W
Lefkadia Naousas
0 - 3
Pyrasos
P
o
s
t
Pyrsos Grevena
v
Opountios
F
T
Rigas Feraios
3 - 0
Oikonomos Tsaritsani

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 2
Zakynthiakos FC
F
T
Kalamata
0 - 2
Panarkadikos FC
F
T
Loutraki
1 - 0
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Mandraikos FC
0 - 0
Asteras Magoulas
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 2
Vyzas
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
1 - 0
Doxa Manoladas
Sunday, 1 February 2015
13:00
Zakynthiakos FC
v
Panelefsiniakos
A
A
W
AO Kymi
0 - 3
Kalamata
F
T
Asteras Magoulas
0 - 0
Loutraki
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
2 - 1
Mandraikos FC
14:00
Ermis Kiveri
v
Achaiki FC
F
T
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Vyzas
3 - 1
PAO Vardas

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Giouchtas FC
0 - 1
Astir Varis
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
1 - 1
Nea Ionia
F
T
Kifisia FC
1 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Glyfada FC
F
T
PAO Kroussonas
1 - 2
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
PAS Irodotos
3 - 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
F
T
Ionikos
2 - 1
Triglia Rafinas
Sunday, 1 February 2015
14:00
Anagennisi Ierapetra
v
Kifisia FC
14:00
Astir Varis
v
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
2 - 0
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Glyfada FC
1 - 1
Ilisiakos Zografou
14:00
Ionikos
v
Giouchtas FC
14:00
Nea Ionia
v
PAO Kroussonas
14:00
Triglia Rafinas
v
PAS Irodotos

Greece – Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 4
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Iraklis
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Veria FC
1 - 1
Panionios
A
E
T
PAS Giannina
351 - 2
Chania FC
F
T
Olympiakos
8 - 0
Tyrnavos 2005
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos