Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:55 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:00
Xanthi
v
Levadiakos
17:15
OFI Crete
v
Atromitos
19:30
Olympiakos
v
Veria FC
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
17:15
AOK Kerkyra
v
Pas Giannina
17:15
Niki Volou
v
Ergotelis
17:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panionios
19:30
Platanias
v
Panathinaikos
Monday, 22 September 2014
18:30
Panaitolikos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
v
Aris Akropotamos
15:30
Evros Soufliou
v
Anagennisi Giannitsa
15:30
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
15:30
Kastoria
v
Ethnikos Agioneri
15:30
Kavala
v
Doxa Dramas
15:30
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
v
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
15:30
Panserraikos FC
v
Apollon Arnaia
15:30
Thyella Filotas
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
AE Karaiskakis
v
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
15:30
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Pyrsos Grevena
15:30
EA Pavlou Makrochori
v
Vataniakos FC
15:30
Ethnikos Filippiadas
v
Opountios
15:30
Kozani FC
v
Pyrasos
15:30
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Anagennisi Artas
15:30
Rigas Feraios
v
Dotieas Agias
15:30
Thesprotos FC
v
Trikala

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
AO Kymi
v
APO Panargiakos
15:30
Aiolikos Mitilini
v
Achaiki FC
15:30
Asteras Magoulas
v
Panarkadikos FC
15:30
Doxa Manoladas
v
Loutraki
15:30
Ermis Kiveri
v
Panelefsiniakos
15:30
Vyzas
v
Kalamata
15:30
Zakynthiakos FC
v
PAO Vardas

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
Anagennisi Ierapetra
v
PAS Irodotos
15:30
Astir Varis
v
Giouchtas FC
15:30
Atromitos Piraeus
v
PAO Kroussonas
15:30
Ethnikos
v
Kifisia FC
15:30
Glyfada FC
v
Kissamikos FC
15:30
Nea Ionia
v
Ilisiakos Zografou
15:30
Triglia Rafinas
v
Ionikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Sunday, 28 September 2014
P
o
s
t
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Tyrnavos 2005
P
o
s
t
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Aiginiakos FC
P
o
s
t
Lamia
v
Agrotikos
P
o
s
t
Larisa
v
Apollon Kalamaria
P
o
s
t
Olymp. Volou
v
Zakynthos APS
P
o
s
t
Pierikos FC
v
Iraklis
Sunday, 28 September 2014
P
o
s
t
AOT Alimos
v
Paniliakos
P
o
s
t
Ae Ermionidas
v
Chania FC
P
o
s
t
Apollon Smirnis
v
Fostiras
P
o
s
t
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Acharnaikos FC
P
o
s
t
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Kalithea
P
o
s
t
Panegialios
v
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
18:00
Panachaiki
v
Olympiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
Panionios
v
Fostiras

Greece – Cup:: group B

Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:30
Giannina
v
Kerkyra
18:00
Kalamaria
v
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Xanthi
v
Niki Volou
15:30
Zakynthos
v
OFI Crete

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
15:30
Iraklis
v
Levadiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Platanias
v
Ethnikos Gazoros

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
15:30
Iraklis Psachnon
v
Atromitos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Panthrakikos
v
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Apollon S.
v
Ergotelis
15:30
Veria
v
Ermionidas Ermis

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
AEL Kalloni
v
Tyrnavos
15:30
Aiginiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
Olympiakos Volos
v
Panathinaikos
Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:30
Panaitolikos
v
Chania