Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:49 (GMT+1)

28 February 2015

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 28 February 2015
P
o
s
t
Levadiakos
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
P
o
s
t
OFI Crete
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
P
o
s
t
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Ergotelis
Sunday, 1 March 2015
A
A
W
AOK Kerkyra
3 - 0
Niki Volou
P
o
s
t
Xanthi
v
Panaitolikos
P
o
s
t
PAS Giannina
v
Platanias
P
o
s
t
Panionios
v
Veria FC
P
o
s
t
Atromitos
v
Panathinaikos
Monday, 2 March 2015
P
o
s
t
Olympiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
4 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
1 - 2
Larisa
Thursday, 26 February 2015
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos
Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Zakynthos APS
14:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Iraklis
14:00
Fokikos
v
Apollon Kalamaria
14:00
Pierikos FC
v
Tyrnavos 2005
Monday, 2 March 2015
14:00
Larisa
v
Aiginiakos FC
17:00
Olympiacos Volou
v
Lamia
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 0
Kalithea
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 1
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
0 - 2
Ae Ermionidas
Thursday, 26 February 2015
F
T
Chania FC
1 - 0
AOT Alimos
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panegialios
Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
Fostiras
14:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
AEK Athens
A
A
W
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Paniliakos
Monday, 2 March 2015
14:00
AOT Alimos
v
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
15:00
Panegialios
v
Chania FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
14:00
Ethnikos Agioneri
v
Anagennisi Giannitsa
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
14:00
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Aris Akropotamos
14:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
14:00
Kastoria
v
Apollon Arnaia
14:00
Kavala
v
Thyella Filotas
14:00
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
v
Panserraikos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Ethnikos Filippiadas
14:00
EA Pavlou Makrochori
v
Opountios
14:00
Kozani FC
v
Achilleas Neokaisareias
A
A
W
Lefkadia Naousas
0 - 3
Rigas Feraios
14:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Dotieas Agias
14:00
Pyrasos
v
Trikala
A
A
W
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Pyrsos Grevena
14:00
Vataniakos FC
v
Anagennisi Artas

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Saturday, 28 February 2015
14:00
Aiolikos Mitilini
v
Panarkadikos FC
Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Ermis Kiveri
v
APO Panargiakos
14:00
Mandraikos FC
v
Loutraki
14:00
PAO Vardas
v
Achaiki FC
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
v
Kalamata
14:00
Vyzas
v
Doxa Manoladas
14:00
Zakynthiakos FC
v
Asteras Magoulas

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Anagennisi Ierapetra
v
Glyfada FC
14:00
Atromitos Piraeus
v
Ionikos
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
Astir Varis
14:00
Giouchtas FC
v
Ilisiakos Zografou
14:00
Kifisia FC
v
PAS Irodotos
14:00
Nea Ionia
v
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
PAO Kroussonas
v
Kissamikos FC

Greece – Cup

Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Thursday, 12 February 2015
F
T
Chania FC
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos