Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:28 (GMT+1)

25 November 2014

Wednesday, 26 November 2014
15:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Panachaiki

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Wednesday, 26 November 2014
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Apollon Arnaia
14:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
v
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Aris Akropotamos
14:00
Kastoria
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
14:00
Kavala
v
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
14:00
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
v
Ethnikos Agioneri
14:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
14:00
Thyella Filotas
v
Anagennisi Giannitsa

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Wednesday, 26 November 2014
14:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Vataniakos FC
14:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Anagennisi Artas
14:00
EA Pavlou Makrochori
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Ethnikos Filippiadas
v
Pyrsos Grevena
14:00
Kozani FC
v
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
14:00
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Dotieas Agias
14:00
Rigas Feraios
v
Pyrasos
14:00
Trikala
v
Opountios

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Wednesday, 26 November 2014
14:00
AO Kymi
v
Panarkadikos FC
14:00
Achaiki FC
v
APO Panargiakos
14:00
Asteras Magoulas
v
Kalamata
14:00
Doxa Manoladas
v
PAO Vardas
14:00
Ermis Kiveri
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
14:00
Vyzas
v
Loutraki
14:00
Zakynthiakos FC
v
Mandraikos FC

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
2 - 2
Veria FC
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Panaitolikos
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 1
OFI Crete
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
5 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Panionios
0 - 2
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Pas Giannina
4 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Atromitos
4 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Apollon Kalamaria
F
T
Lamia
3 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
1 - 2
Agrotikos
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Fokikos
F
T
Olymp. Volou
2 - 0
Larisa
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Anagenisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 1
Astir Varis
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
2 - 0
PAS Irodotos
F
T
Ethnikos
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Giouchtas FC
1 - 1
Kifisia FC
F
T
Glyfada FC
1 - 0
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Nea Ionia
1 - 0
Ionikos
F
T
PAO Kroussonas
4 - 2
Ilisiakos Zografou

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Panionios

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Giannina
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Kerkyra
3 - 0
Kalamaria

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Zakynthos
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
1 - 2
Iraklis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Iraklis Psachnon
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Veria
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
0 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
AEL Kalloni

Greece – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panaitolikos

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC