Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:27 (GMT+2)

16 September 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Niki Volou
F
T
Olympiakos
3 - 0
OFI Crete
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Pas Giannina
2 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Platanias

Greece – Cup

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Doxa Petrousas
1 - 1
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
0 - 2
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
F
T
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
3 - 1
Ethnikos Agioneri
F
T
Kilkisiakos
6 - 0
Pao Kosmio
F
T
Makedonikos FC
2 - 2
Digenis Lakkomatos
F
T
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 0
Agrotikos
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
4 - 1
Evros Soufliou
F
T
Po Moudanion
0 - 6
Panserraikos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 25 May 2014
A
A
W
Keravnos Thesprotikou
3 - 0
Tylikratis FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 25 May 2014
A
A
W
Lefkadia Naousas
3 - 0
Pyrgetos FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
AE MESOLOGGIOU
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
AO Pannafpliakos
2 - 1
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
Atromitos Lappa
2 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Sageikon
2 - 5
Kalamata
F
T
Messiniakos FC
2 - 2
Doxa Manoladas
F
T
PAO Vardas
3 - 0
PAS Korinthos
F
T
Panarkadikos FC
2 - 1
Achaiki FC
F
T
Panopoulou FC
0 - 2
Aris Eitolikou

Greece – League 2:: Group 5

Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Atsalenios PO
2 - 3
AOT Alimos
F
T
Doxa Vyrona
1 - 1
Nea Ionia
F
T
Giouchtas FC
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Paneleysiniakos
2 - 0
Atromitos Piraeus
F
T
Pefki AO
5 - 2
Rouvas

Greece – League 2:: Group 6

Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Agios Nikolaos
0 - 3
Astir Varis
F
T
Egaleo
1 - 0
Thyella Diastavroseos
F
T
Kifisia FC
5 - 0
AO Peristeri
F
T
PAS Irodotos
1 - 2
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Peramaikos FC
0 - 0
Mandraikos FC
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
5 - 1
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AO Pannaxiakos
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Tyrnavos 2005
17:00
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
v
Aiginiakos FC
17:00
Lamia
v
Agrotikos
17:00
Larisa
v
Apollon Kalamaria
17:00
Olymp. Volou
v
Zakynthos APS
17:00
Pierikos FC
v
Iraklis
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
AOT Alimos
v
Paniliakos
17:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
Chania FC
17:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
Fostiras
17:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Acharnaikos FC
17:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Kalithea
17:00
Panegialios
v
AEK Athens