Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:51 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Panionios
1 - 2
NFC Volos
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 2
Xanthi

Greece – Cup

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 1
Sellana
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
2 - 0
Agios Georgios
F
T
Pallixouriakos
0 - 1
Xenofon Krestena
F
T
Thinaliakos
2 - 1
Potamia
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AEEK SYNKA
F
T
Apollon Efpalio
3 - 0
Omiros Neochori
F
T
Atalanti
2 - 0
Meteora
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 2
Thermaikos Thermis
A
E
T
Elassona
420 - 0
Souli Paramythia
P
o
s
t
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
1 - 0
Atsalenios PO
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
0 - 7
Aetos Orfanou
P
o
s
t
Kalamata
v
Atromitos Patras
A
E
T
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 2
Alexandros Kallithea
A
A
W
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
0 - 3
Pandramaikos
A
E
T
Nea Artaki
452 - 2
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
PAONE
0 - 4
Karitsa
F
T
PAS Korinthos
2 - 0
Leonidio
A
E
T
Panserraikos FC
652 - 2
Orfeas Xanthi
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
15:00
Doxa Arta
v
Zakynthos APS
16:00
AO Ypato
v
APO Panargiakos
16:00
Panthiraikos AO
v
Ilisiakos Zografou

Greece – Football League

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 3
Trikala
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Panachaiki
A
A
W
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Apollon Pontou
1 - 3
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Doxa Dramas
0 - 2
Ergotelis
F
T
PAS Irodotos
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Platanias
2 - 1
Iraklis
A
A
W
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 3
NFC Volos
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Ionikos
2 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0 - 1
PO Triglia
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 0
Niki Volou
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
Kalamata
2 - 1
Diagoras Rodos
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
AE Kalampaki
1 - 0
Aris Avatou
F
T
Alexandros Kilkis
0 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Aspis Xanthi
0 - 3
Kavala
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
3 - 2
Keravnos Pernis
F
T
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 1
Aetos Orfanou
F
T
Orfeas Xanthi
6 - 0
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
F
T
Pao Kosmio
0 - 6
Apollon Paralimniou
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 2
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Niki Agathias
4 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 0
Melithes Melitis
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Makedonikos FC
0 - 2
PO Triglia
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
0 - 2
Lefkimmi
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 2
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
1 - 0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
A
A
W
Souli Paramythia
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
0 - 3
Thesprotos FC
Sunday, 14 April 2019
A
A
W
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 3
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
T
Fokikos
1 - 1
Sellana
F
T
Meteora
1 - 0
Apollon Makrychori
F
T
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
4 - 4
Asteras Itea
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 0
Almyros
F
T
Pierikos FC
1 - 2
Niki Volou
F
T
Thiseas Agria
3 - 1
AO Stylis
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
AEEK SYNKA
4 - 0
AE Neapoleos
F
T
Atsalenios PO
1 - 2
Ionikos
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
2 - 0
Palaiochora
F
T
Giouchtas FC
2 - 1
Keratsini
F
T
OF Ierapetra
2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
Proodeftiki
1 - 0
Ampelakiakos
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
0 - 5
Ialysos
F
T
PAO Vardas
1 - 2
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Palliniakos
3 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Panamvrakakikos
0 - 0
Thyella Diastavroseos
F
T
Paniliakos
2 - 3
Niki Traganou
F
T
Foivos Kremastis
0 - 3
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
AO Chalkidas
1 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
Agioi Anargyroi
5 - 1
PAS Korinthos
F
T
Agios Ierotheos
7 - 3
Apollon Eretria
F
T
Haravianos Ilioupolis
0 - 2
Egaleo
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
1 - 0
Thyella Kamari
F
T
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Amvrysseas
2 - 1
Eikosimias
F
T
Katastari
2 - 3
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
4 - 1
Mandraikos FC
F
T
AO Ypato
5 - 0
Asteras Vlahioti
F
T
APO Panargiakos
4 - 0
Pamisos Messini
F
T
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5 - 0
Enosi Lerna
F
T
Kalamata
2 - 2
Panarkadikos FC