Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:16 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Veria FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
2 - 2
Olympiacos
Sunday, 15 January 2017
P
o
s
t
AE Larissa
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
P
o
s
t
Iraklis
v
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 1
Panaitolikos
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
14:00
Atromitos
v
AOK Kerkyra
14:00
PAS Giannina
v
Panionios
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
AEK Athens
16:15
Veria FC
v
AE Larissa
16:15
Xanthi
v
Iraklis
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
v
Olympiacos
Thursday, 19 January 2017
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Levadiakos
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Platanias

Greece – Football League

Saturday, 14 January 2017
P
o
s
t
Agrotikos Asteras
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 15 January 2017
P
o
s
t
Anagennisi Karditsas
v
Chania
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 4
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
2 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 2
AE Sparti
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Panegialios
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Monday, 16 January 2017
P
o
s
t
Panserraikos FC
v
Lamia
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
12:30
Panelefsiniakos
v
AEL Kalloni FC
14:00
AE Sparti
v
Panegialios
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
OFI Crete
14:00
Chania
v
Aiginiakos FC
14:00
Kallithea
v
Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00
Lamia
v
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Trikala
v
Kissamikos FC
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Panserraikos FC
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamaria
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
2 - 0
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 3
Diagoras Sevastis
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
AO Doxa Megalopoli
0 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
AO Chalkidas
1 - 0
Loutraki
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Panarkadikos FC
F
T
PAO Vardas
7 - 0
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
Zevgolateio
0 - 4
Achaiki FC
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
AEEK INKA
1 - 1
Ionikos
F
T
Atsalenios PO
1 - 1
Agios Ierotheos
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
4 - 1
Triglia Rafinas
F
T
Ilisiakos Zografou
1 - 1
Ialysos
F
T
Proodeftiki
1 - 0
Kifisia FC
F
T
Rhodos AS
0 - 0
Panthiraikos AO
F
T
Thyella Diastavroseos
0 - 0
Ergotelis

Greece – Cup:: play-off

Tuesday, 10 January 2017
F
T
Trikala
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
P
o
s
t
Levadiakos
v
AEK Athens
Wednesday, 11 January 2017
P
o
s
t
Xanthi
v
OFI Crete
P
o
s
t
Platanias
v
PAS Giannina
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
P
o
s
t
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Olympiacos
Thursday, 12 January 2017
P
o
s
t
Lamia
v
Atromitos
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Kissamikos FC

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Sparta FC
1 - 1
Panegialios FC
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
OFI Crete

Greece – Cup:: group 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 7
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
AE Larissa

Greece – Cup:: group 2

Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Chania
1 - 2
Platanias
Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 1
Olympiacos

Greece – Cup:: group 3

Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 4
Panathinaikos
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group 4

Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Xanthi
Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
PAS Giannina

Greece – Cup:: group 5

Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Veria FC

Greece – Cup:: group 6

Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 6
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group 7

Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 5
Panaitolikos
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Atromitos

Greece – Cup:: group 8

Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Levadiakos
Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Panionios