Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:08 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 23 February 2019
15:00
Xanthi
v
Levadiakos
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
v
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
v
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
Panionios
v
Panathinaikos
18:00
Lamia
v
AE Larissa
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 25 February 2019
16:15
Olympiacos
v
OFI Crete
18:00
Panetolikos
v
PAS Giannina

Greece – Football League

Saturday, 23 February 2019
14:00
Ergotelis
v
AE Sparti
14:00
Panachaiki
v
Apollon Larissa
17:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Platanias
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
PAS Irodotos
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Aittitos Spaton
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Iraklis
14:00
Apollon Pontou
v
NFC Volos
14:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Trikala
Saturday, 23 February 2019
14:00
Aetos Orfanou
v
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
Alexandros Kilkis
v
AE Kalampaki
14:00
Aris Avatou
v
Nestos Chrisoupolis
14:00
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
v
Aspis Xanthi
14:00
Kavala
v
Pao Kosmio
14:00
Keravnos Pernis
v
Orfeas Xanthi
14:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Apollon Paralimniou
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
Almopos Aridaia
v
Niki Agathias
14:00
Aris Palaiochori
v
Anagennisi Giannitsa
14:00
Elpis Skoutari
v
Edessaikos
14:00
Langadas
v
Makedonikos FC
14:00
Melithes Melitis
v
Pao Koufalion
14:00
Olympiacos Kyminion
v
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
PO Triglia
v
Ermis Amyntaio
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
3 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
AO Floriadas
v
Thriamvos Serviana
14:00
Acheron Kanalaki
v
Souli Paramythia
14:00
Grevena Aerata
v
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
14:00
Lefkimmi
v
Kronos Argyrades
14:00
Makedonikos Siatista
v
Makedonikos Foufas
14:00
Thesprotos FC
v
Alexandros Kallithea
Saturday, 23 February 2019
14:00
AO Stylis
v
Fokikos
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Thiseas Agria
14:00
Almyros
v
Pierikos FC
14:00
Apollon Makrychori
v
Olympiacos Volou
14:00
Asteras Itea
v
Sellana
14:00
Niki Volou
v
Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Meteora
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
AE Neapoleos
v
Proodeftiki
14:00
Ampelakiakos
v
Giouchtas FC
14:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Atsalenios PO
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
v
AEEK SYNKA
14:00
Ionikos
v
OF Ierapetra
14:00
Palaiochora
v
Atromitos Piraeus
Sunday, 24 February 2019
12:15
Niki Traganou
v
Foivos Kremastis
13:00
Ialysos
v
PAO Vardas
14:00
Acharnaikos FC
v
Palliniakos
14:00
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
v
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
14:00
Panamvrakakikos
v
Paniliakos
14:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
v
Diagoras Rodos
Sunday, 24 February 2019
10:30
Thyella Kamari
v
Aiolikos Mitilini
14:00
Agioi Anargyroi
v
Panthiraikos AO
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
v
Haravianos Ilioupolis
14:00
Apollon Eretria
v
AO Chalkidas
14:00
Kallithea
v
Egaleo
14:00
PAS Korinthos
v
Ilisiakos Zografou
Sunday, 24 February 2019
12:30
Panarkadikos FC
v
Katastari
14:00
Amvrysseas
v
AO Ypato
14:00
Asteras Vlahioti
v
APO Panargiakos
14:00
Eikosimias
v
Ae Ermionidas
14:00
Enosi Lerna
v
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
14:00
Mandraikos FC
v
Kalamata
14:00
Pamisos Messini
v
Aspropyrgos Enosis

Greece – Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Lamia
3 - 3
Olympiacos
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 1
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group 1

Tuesday, 18 December 2018
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Thyella Kamari
0 - 8
Atromitos

Greece – Cup:: group 2

Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Apollon Larissa
0 - 7
Lamia
F
T
NFC Volos
1 - 3
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group 3

Tuesday, 18 December 2018
F
T
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panathinaikos

Greece – Cup:: group 4

Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 6
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Ergotelis
3 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC

Greece – Cup:: group 5

Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Aris Avatou
1 - 2
Olympiacos
Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 1
Levadiakos

Greece – Cup:: group 6

Tuesday, 18 December 2018
F
T
Apollon Paralimniou
0 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Trikala
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis

Greece – Cup:: group 7

Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Xanthi

Greece – Cup:: group 8

Tuesday, 18 December 2018
F
T
PAS Irodotos
1 - 2
Panionios
Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Apollon Pontou
0 - 4
AE Larissa

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
F
T
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
F
T
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
A
E
T
Apollon Paralimniou
540 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
A
E
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
9101 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
A
E
T
Aris Avatou
541 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas