Live Football : Ghana

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:20 (GMT+1)

19 January 2018

League Table

Ghana – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aduana Stars3016954425+1957
2WAFA3015694020+2051
3Hearts of Oak3013984233+948
4CC Ebusua Dwarfs30128103933+644
5Elmina Sharks30126122929042
6Berekum Chelsea30126123735+242
7Ashanti Gold30126123936+342
8Wa All Stars30119103632+442
9Medeama SC30119103532+342
10Asante Kotoko30101192323041
10Bechem United30125133131041
10Liberty Professionals FC30118113434041
13Inter Allies301010102426–240
14Tema Youth FC30107133033–337
15Accra Great Olympics3099122732–536
16Bolga AllStars FC3026222177–5612

Results

Ghana – Premier League

Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
4 - 2
Aduana Stars
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
2 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 4
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Elmina Sharks
2 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Hearts of Oak
0 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
2 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
WAFA
1 - 1
Medeama SC
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
2 - 1
WAFA
F
T
Inter Allies
2 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Tema Youth FC
2 - 1
Bechem United
F
T
Wa All Stars
6 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
2 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 4
Aduana Stars
F
T
Elmina Sharks
0 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Inter Allies
2 - 0
Medeama SC
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
4 - 2
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
WAFA
3 - 0
Wa All Stars
Thursday, 5 October 2017
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 2
Liberty Professionals FC
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
4 - 2
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Aduana Stars
v
WAFA
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
2 - 0
Bechem United
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
3 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Tema Youth FC
0 - 2
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Wa All Stars
2 - 1
Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 30 August 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
5 - 2
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
0 - 2
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Hearts of Oak
3 - 3
Aduana Stars
F
T
Inter Allies
0 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
2 - 1
Bechem United
F
T
Medeama SC
2 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
WAFA
0 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 2
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
Asante Kotoko
2 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 0
Elmina Sharks
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
3 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Wa All Stars
3 - 0
Medeama SC
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
WAFA
2 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 1
Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
2 - 0
WAFA
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
0 - 4
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
2 - 2
Wa All Stars
F
T
Elmina Sharks
2 - 1
Bechem United
F
T
Hearts of Oak
3 - 1
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Inter Allies
0 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Medeama SC
0 - 0
Aduana Stars
Sunday, 16 July 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
0 - 3
Medeama SC
F
T
Aduana Stars
2 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 2
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Bechem United
4 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
2 - 1
WAFA
F
T
Tema Youth FC
3 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Wa All Stars
2 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
0 - 2
Ashanti Gold
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
0 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
0 - 1
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
WAFA
2 - 1
Bechem United
F
T
Wa All Stars
3 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
2 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Asante Kotoko
3 - 1
Medeama SC
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Elmina Sharks
3 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 2
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
Thursday, 29 June 2017
F
T
Medeama SC
3 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
0 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Hearts of Oak
0 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 0
Bechem United
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
3 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
WAFA
1 - 0
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 1
Tema Youth FC
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
0 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Asante Kotoko
2 - 1
Wa All Stars
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 1
Medeama SC
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
0 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Elmina Sharks
0 - 2
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
3 - 0
Inter Allies
Monday, 12 June 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
0 - 4
Tema Youth FC
Friday, 9 June 2017
F
T
Inter Allies
2 - 0
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
0 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Medeama SC
0 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Wa All Stars
3 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 0
Bechem United
F
T
Hearts of Oak
4 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Ashanti Gold
3 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Bechem United
2 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Elmina Sharks
2 - 0
Medeama SC
F
T
Tema Youth FC
0 - 0
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
WAFA
5 - 0
Hearts of Oak
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
3 - 2
Aduana Stars
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
3 - 0
Bechem United
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Medeama SC
5 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Tema Youth FC
0 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Hearts of Oak
1 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
3 - 1
Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Asante Kotoko
0 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
0 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 2
Medeama SC
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
0 - 3
Hearts of Oak
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
WAFA
2 - 0
Inter Allies
Monday, 8 May 2017
F
T
Medeama SC
3 - 1
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
WAFA
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
4 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Inter Allies
3 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
2 - 1
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Wa All Stars
0 - 1
Bechem United
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
2 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 1
Medeama SC
F
T
Bechem United
0 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
3 - 3
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Elmina Sharks
0 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
Tema Youth FC
2 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
WAFA
2 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 1
Aduana Stars
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
3 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Hearts of Oak
1 - 1
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
0 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
WAFA
2 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Medeama SC
2 - 0
Bechem United
Thursday, 13 April 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
Wa All Stars
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 2
Aduana Stars
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 1
Wa All Stars
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Asante Kotoko
0 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
2 - 0
Medeama SC
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 2
WAFA
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
0 - 1
Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 2
Elmina Sharks
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 1
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Hearts of Oak
4 - 2
Bechem United
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
1 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Medeama SC
2 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
WAFA
3 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Asante Kotoko
0 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Bechem United
0 - 1
WAFA
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 1
Medeama SC
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 4
WAFA
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 0
Tema Youth FC
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Hearts of Oak
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
2 - 1
Bechem United
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
0 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
WAFA
2 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
Medeama SC
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 0
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Bechem United
0 - 0
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Tema Youth FC
2 - 1
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
WAFA
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
2 - 4
Bechem United
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Elmina Sharks
2 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 2
Aduana Stars
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
2 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Medeama SC
0 - 1
Wa All Stars
F
T
WAFA
2 - 1
Tema Youth FC
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 3
Wa All Stars
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 0
Medeama SC
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
0 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Aduana Stars
2 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
5 - 1
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Tema Youth FC
2 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 0
Inter Allies
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
1 - 3
Bechem United
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 1
Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 1
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Bolga AllStars FC
1 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 1
Tema Youth FC
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
Wa All Stars
F
T
Inter Allies
2 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
3 - 2
Medeama SC
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
WAFA
1 - 1
Aduana Stars
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Accra Great Olympics
2 - 2
Elmina Sharks
F
T
Aduana Stars
3 - 0
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
2 - 0
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 1
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Tema Youth FC
1 - 1
Ashanti Gold
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Ashanti Gold
3 - 1
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Elmina Sharks
0 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Hearts of Oak
0 - 0
Medeama SC
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
2 - 0
Inter Allies
F
T
WAFA
2 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Inter Allies
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Asante Kotoko
2 - 1
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
3 - 1
Bolga AllStars FC
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Tema Youth FC
2 - 1
Berekum Chelsea