Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:41 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1KFC Uerdingen34221026824+4476
2Viktoria Koeln 19043421948536+4972
3Wuppertal34151186147+1456
4Borussia Dortmund II34151095546+955
5SV Roedinghausen34165137663+1353
6Alemannia Aachen34158115947+1253
7SC Wiedenbrueck34157125548+752
8SC Verl34111764733+1450
9Oberhausen341311105041+950
10RW Essen34121395543+1249
11Wattenscheid34129135852+645
12Borussia Moenchengladbach II341110134949043
13Bonner SC34108164762–1538
14FC Koeln II34107174962–1337
15Fortuna Duesseldorf II34106184259–1736
16FC Wegberg-Beeck3477203778–4128
17TuS Erndtebrueck3468202867–3926
18Westfalia Rhynern3454252993–6419

Results

Germany – Regionalliga West

Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Bonner SC
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 5
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
4 - 0
SC Verl
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 1
FC Koeln II
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 4
RW Essen
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 2
Bonner SC
Tuesday, 8 May 2018
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
4 - 0
Wuppertal
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 1
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
SC Verl
2 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Wattenscheid
3 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 4
Oberhausen
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 4
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 3
Wuppertal
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
SC Verl
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
2 - 1
Bonner SC
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 6
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
4 - 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
SC Verl
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
2 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 2
Bonner SC
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
8 - 3
Wattenscheid
F
T
Wuppertal
2 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
RW Essen
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2 - 3
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
Wuppertal
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
5 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 2
RW Essen
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
FC Koeln II
2 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 4
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Wattenscheid
7 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 3
SC Verl
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Wuppertal
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 3
Oberhausen
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
2 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 4
FC Koeln II
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
4 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 3
Wuppertal
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
RW Essen
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 4
Bonner SC
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
7 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Oberhausen
2 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
2 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 1
RW Essen
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 3
SC Wiedenbrueck
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
FC Koeln II
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
4 - 2
Oberhausen
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
2 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Wattenscheid
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Wuppertal
0 - 4
TuS Erndtebrueck
Friday, 6 April 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
SC Verl
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
SC Verl
4 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
RW Essen
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wuppertal
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 2
Bonner SC
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 3
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
Oberhausen
Tuesday, 27 March 2018
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Oberhausen
F
T
FC Koeln II
4 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
Wuppertal
2 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
7 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Wuppertal
F
T
Oberhausen
2 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 0
SC Verl
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 3
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Wattenscheid
5 - 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3 - 2
Bonner SC
F
T
Oberhausen
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 1
Wuppertal
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
FC Koeln II
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 1
Wuppertal
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 3
Oberhausen
F
T
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 3
Wattenscheid
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
5 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
FC Koeln II
3 - 0
Wattenscheid
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
Thursday, 22 February 2018
F
T
Wattenscheid
2 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Wattenscheid
3 - 3
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
SC Verl
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 1
Bonner SC
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
FC Koeln II
0 - 2
RW Essen
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
SC Verl
2 - 0
Oberhausen
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 0
SC Verl
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
2 - 1
FC Koeln II
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
Bonner SC
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 0
FC Koeln II
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 4
Wuppertal
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Wattenscheid
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Oberhausen
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 2
Wuppertal
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
Oberhausen
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
SC Verl
3 - 3
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 3
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 2
Wattenscheid
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 3
Bonner SC
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 2
RW Essen
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
6 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Wuppertal
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
SC Verl
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 3
SC Verl
F
T
FC Koeln II
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 1
Oberhausen
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
2 - 0
Wuppertal
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 8
SV Roedinghausen
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
FC Koeln II
6 - 3
Wuppertal
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
4 - 0
Bonner SC
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 2
RW Essen
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Wuppertal
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
2 - 0
Wattenscheid
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
3 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
7 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
SC Verl
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 4
SC Wiedenbrueck
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 3
SC Verl
F
T
Wuppertal
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 4
Wattenscheid
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 2
RW Essen
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 4
Wuppertal
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 2
Bonner SC
F
T
SC Verl
0 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 1
Bonner SC
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
FC Koeln II
3 - 4
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Wattenscheid
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Wuppertal
1 - 1
Oberhausen
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
4 - 1
Wuppertal
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
SC Verl
3 - 1
Bonner SC
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
6 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 1
RW Essen
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 3
Oberhausen
F
T
Bonner SC
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
FC Koeln II
0 - 2
SC Verl
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
Wattenscheid
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
RW Essen
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Oberhausen
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
SC Verl
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
T
Wuppertal
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
FC Koeln II
3 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 4
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
4 - 0
Oberhausen
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
2 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Wuppertal
5 - 1
SC Verl
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Oberhausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Bonner SC
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
4 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 2
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 3
KFC Uerdingen
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 4
SC Wiedenbrueck
Tuesday, 29 August 2017
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 2
RW Essen
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 1
Bonner SC
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
3 - 3
RW Essen
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
3 - 2
SC Verl
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
SV Roedinghausen
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Wuppertal
0 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
Wuppertal
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
RW Essen
3 - 0
FC Koeln II
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
4 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
3 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 3
Oberhausen
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 3
Wuppertal
F
T
Wattenscheid
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 4
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
SC Verl
2 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 2
TuS Erndtebrueck
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
1 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2 - 0
Oberhausen
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
RW Essen
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
6 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
SC Verl
F
T
Wuppertal
1 - 1
Bonner SC
F
T
Oberhausen
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
2 - 2
Wattenscheid
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II