Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Südwest live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:12 (GMT+1)

25 January 2015

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kickers Offenbach2015413415+1949
2Saarbruecken2013433316+1743
3Elversberg2013253815+2341
4Kaiserslautern II1910363219+1333
5Wormatia Worms2010373326+733
6FCA Walldorf209473122+931
7Homburg209472925+431
8Freiburg II208573426+829
9Hessen Kassel208572722+529
10Hoffenheim II208572421+329
11Mannheim197572516+926
12SpVgg Neckarelz2082103436–226
13Eintracht Trier206591522–723
14Nottingen2072113446–1223
15Pirmasens2037101634–1816
16SVN 1929 Zweibruecken2043131540–2515
17Koblenz2034131332–1913
18KSV Baunatal2041151852–3413

Fixtures

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Saturday, 28 February 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Nottingen
14:00
Homburg
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Mannheim
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Koblenz
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Homburg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Koblenz
v
Nottingen
14:00
Mannheim
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 14 March 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Koblenz
14:00
Homburg
v
Pirmasens
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Nottingen
v
Mannheim
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
Saturday, 21 March 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Elversberg
14:00
Mannheim
v
Koblenz
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Nottingen
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Homburg
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 28 March 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Freiburg II
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Mannheim
14:00
Homburg
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Koblenz
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Nottingen
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Eintracht Trier
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Nottingen
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Homburg
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Koblenz
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Elversberg
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Mannheim
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Freiburg II
Saturday, 4 April 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Homburg
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Koblenz
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Mannheim
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Nottingen
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 11 April 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Mannheim
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Nottingen
14:00
Homburg
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Koblenz
14:00
Pirmasens
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Elversberg
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Homburg
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Koblenz
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Mannheim
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Nottingen
v
Pirmasens
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 25 April 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Mannheim
14:00
Homburg
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Koblenz
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Nottingen
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Saturday, 2 May 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Koblenz
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
Mannheim
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Nottingen
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Homburg
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 9 May 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Freiburg II
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Homburg
v
Nottingen
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Mannheim
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Koblenz
Saturday, 16 May 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Elversberg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Koblenz
v
Homburg
14:00
Mannheim
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Nottingen
v
Freiburg II
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
Saturday, 23 May 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Nottingen
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Koblenz
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Homburg
v
Mannheim
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Saarbruecken

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Sunday, 14 December 2014
P
o
s
t
Kaiserslautern II
v
Mannheim
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Freiburg II
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
0 - 1
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
Mannheim
1 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Nottingen
4 - 0
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 2
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 3
Homburg
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
FCA Walldorf
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 0
Mannheim
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 2
Saarbruecken
F
T
Homburg
2 - 3
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
KSV Baunatal
2 - 4
Nottingen
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
2 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Homburg
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
4 - 2
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Mannheim
2 - 3
Freiburg II
F
T
Nottingen
2 - 3
Elversberg
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
0 - 1
KSV Baunatal
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Mannheim
0 - 0
Homburg
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 3
Mannheim
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 2
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 1
Freiburg II
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
KSV Baunatal
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 3
Elversberg
F
T
Saarbruecken
0 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Nottingen
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Elversberg
7 - 1
KSV Baunatal
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Freiburg II
5 - 2
Nottingen
F
T
Homburg
2 - 1
Koblenz
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Wormatia Worms
3 - 2
Mannheim
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern II
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Mannheim
2 - 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
0 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
Saarbruecken
4 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Nottingen
1 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Nottingen
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Mannheim
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Freiburg II
5 - 0
KSV Baunatal
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Homburg
4 - 0
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
Nottingen
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
2 - 0
Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Koblenz
2 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
0 - 2
Homburg
F
T
Mannheim
3 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Nottingen
2 - 3
SpVgg Neckarelz
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 1
Freiburg II
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Nottingen
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
3 - 1
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Homburg
1 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Wormatia Worms
3 - 2
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Saarbruecken
F
T
Hessen Kassel
3 - 0
Koblenz
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 5
SpVgg Neckarelz
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Saarbruecken
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 1
Freiburg II
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Elversberg
3 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Mannheim
0 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Homburg
F
T
Nottingen
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Mannheim
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 1
Homburg
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Koblenz
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Homburg
0 - 2
Freiburg II
F
T
Pirmasens
3 - 0
KSV Baunatal
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
0 - 3
Elversberg
F
T
Wormatia Worms
2 - 0
FCA Walldorf
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Saarbruecken
2 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Nottingen
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 3
Freiburg II
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 3
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 3
FCA Walldorf
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Homburg
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 3
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Mannheim
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
0 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Elversberg
4 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 3
Kaiserslautern II
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Wormatia Worms
5 - 1
Homburg
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
1 - 0
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
4 - 0
Nottingen
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
KSV Baunatal
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 - 1
Freiburg II
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 6
FCA Walldorf
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Mannheim
5 - 0
Nottingen
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 2
Mannheim
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Elversberg
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Homburg
1 - 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
KSV Baunatal
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Nottingen
1 - 2
Saarbruecken
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern II
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
3 - 4
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 1
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
4 - 0
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
FCA Walldorf
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 1
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 1
Mannheim
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Wormatia Worms
2 - 0
Pirmasens
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Homburg
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
F
T
KSV Baunatal
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Nottingen
0 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Mannheim
2 - 0
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 3
SpVgg Neckarelz
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Nottingen
2 - 4
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 3
Elversberg
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 0
Mannheim
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Homburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Saarbruecken
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 2
Nottingen
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
2 - 5
Hessen Kassel
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
F
T
Nottingen
4 - 1
KSV Baunatal
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 4
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Eintracht Trier
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Mannheim
0 - 0
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
F
T
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 0
Homburg
F
T
Saarbruecken
2 - 1
Freiburg II
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Elversberg
4 - 1
Nottingen
F
T
FCA Walldorf
5 - 1
Koblenz
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Mannheim
F
T
Hoffenheim II
3 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
KSV Baunatal
0 - 1
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
Pirmasens
3 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern II
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Homburg
2 - 2
Saarbruecken