Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Südwest live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:37 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Waldhof Mannheim2015325121+3045
2Saarbruecken2012444121+2040
3TSV Steinbach2012442817+1140
4Kickers Offenbach2010643921+1836
5Ulm2011362525036
6Homburg2011273020+1035
7Freiburg II208662826+230
8Hoffenheim II208574032+829
9Elversberg208392225–327
10TSG Balingen206772024–425
11Pirmasens206682230–824
12FSV Frankfurt206592333–1023
13Wormatia Worms2062122137–1619
14Mainz 05 II2046102129–818
15SC Hessen Dreieich2046102133–1218
16VfB Stuttgart II2046102337–1418
17FCA Walldorf2045112432–817
18Eintracht Stadtallendorf2043131632–1615

Fixtures

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Saturday, 23 February 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Homburg
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Ulm
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Mainz 05 II
Saturday, 2 March 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Elversberg
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
TSG Balingen
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Homburg
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Ulm
v
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 9 March 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Homburg
v
Ulm
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
Pirmasens
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Freiburg II
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Hoffenheim II
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
Freiburg II
v
Pirmasens
19:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Homburg
19:00
Mainz 05 II
v
FCA Walldorf
19:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Wormatia Worms
19:00
Saarbruecken
v
TSG Balingen
19:00
TSV Steinbach
v
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00
Ulm
v
Elversberg
Saturday, 16 March 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Ulm
14:00
Homburg
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 23 March 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Pirmasens
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Homburg
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Elversberg
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
TSG Balingen
14:00
Ulm
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
VfB Stuttgart II
Saturday, 30 March 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
Homburg
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Pirmasens
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Ulm
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Saarbruecken
Saturday, 6 April 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Ulm
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Homburg
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Pirmasens
Saturday, 13 April 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Homburg
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Pirmasens
v
TSG Balingen
14:00
Ulm
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
TSV Steinbach
Saturday, 20 April 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Elversberg
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Ulm
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Pirmasens
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Homburg
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 27 April 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Homburg
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Ulm
v
Freiburg II
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
TSG Balingen
Saturday, 4 May 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Ulm
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Homburg
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Elversberg
Saturday, 11 May 2019
14:00
Elversberg
v
TSG Balingen
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Homburg
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Ulm
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 18 May 2019
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
v
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Freiburg II
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Homburg
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Elversberg
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Ulm
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Mainz 05 II

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Freiburg II
3 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
TSG Balingen
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Ulm
2 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 0
Homburg
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Homburg
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 0
Freiburg II
F
T
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
SC Hessen Dreieich
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
TSG Balingen
2 - 0
Ulm
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 3
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Wormatia Worms
0 - 2
Elversberg
Monday, 26 November 2018
F
T
Homburg
4 - 0
Wormatia Worms
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
TSG Balingen
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Saarbruecken
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Ulm
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
Pirmasens
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
TSV Steinbach
F
T
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
Elversberg
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach