Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Südwest live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:23 (GMT+1)

25 January 2017

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Elversberg2315623811+2751
2Waldhof Mannheim2214533516+1947
3TSV Steinbach2213544021+1944
4Saarbruecken2312653527+842
5Hoffenheim II2310764522+2337
6Ulm2211383627+936
7Koblenz239682221+133
8Hessen Kassel219662727033
9Wormatia Worms238692221+130
10FCA Walldorf238692934–530
11Homburg2192102527–229
12VfB Stuttgart II2375113340–726
13Pirmasens2374122340–1725
14Stuttgarter Kickers225983032–224
15Kickers Offenbach238873229+323
16Kaiserslautern II2155112834–620
17Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg2254132140–1919
18Eintracht Trier2143142335–1215
19Noettingen2342172161–4014

Fixtures

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 10 February 2017
19:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 11 February 2017
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sunday, 12 February 2017
14:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Hessen Kassel
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
19:00
Homburg
v
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 18 February 2017
14:00
Elversberg
v
Homburg
14:00
Noettingen
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
v
TSV Steinbach
Sunday, 19 February 2017
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Ulm
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Kaiserslautern II

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Homburg
2 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 2
Elversberg
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
4 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Wormatia Worms
2 - 0
Saarbruecken
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 0
Noettingen
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 2
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Elversberg
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Saarbruecken
0 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 3
Homburg
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 2
Koblenz
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Noettingen
0 - 1
Ulm
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Pirmasens
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 2
Ulm
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 3
Saarbruecken
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 2
Noettingen
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Ulm
3 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Hoffenheim II
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 1
Koblenz
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Wormatia Worms
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Noettingen
0 - 2
TSV Steinbach
F
T
FCA Walldorf
4 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Hessen Kassel
3 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Ulm
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Homburg
2 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
5 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Ulm
2 - 0
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
Saarbruecken
F
T
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
Pirmasens
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Noettingen
0 - 2
Elversberg
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
F
T
Saarbruecken
2 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
Ulm
F
T
Eintracht Trier
1 - 4
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 0
Homburg
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Elversberg
6 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Homburg
3 - 3
Saarbruecken
F
T
Koblenz
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
TSV Steinbach
4 - 0
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Ulm
4 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 0
Noettingen
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Hoffenheim II
3 - 2
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 3
Pirmasens
Monday, 24 October 2016
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 3
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
Ulm
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 2
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Homburg
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
TSV Steinbach
4 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Ulm
1 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Pirmasens
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
3 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 2
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Ulm
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 0
Homburg
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
3 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Elversberg
0 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Homburg
1 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Ulm
F
T
Hoffenheim II
8 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
4 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Elversberg
F
T
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 3
Hoffenheim II
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 2
Homburg
F
T
Ulm
0 - 2
TSV Steinbach
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Homburg
2 - 0
Ulm
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
4 - 0
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Elversberg
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Hoffenheim II
5 - 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 3
Pirmasens
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
T
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Koblenz
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Hessen Kassel
0 - 2
Homburg
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Saarbruecken
4 - 2
Noettingen
F
T
Ulm
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern II
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
TSV Steinbach
3 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 1
Ulm
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Homburg
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Noettingen
3 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Hoffenheim II
6 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 1
Koblenz
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Wormatia Worms
4 - 0
Noettingen
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Homburg
0 - 3
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Ulm
2 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
F
T
TSV Steinbach
2 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Wormatia Worms
0 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
F
T
Homburg
0 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Pirmasens
Monday, 5 September 2016
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 3
Koblenz
F
T
Elversberg
5 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Saarbruecken
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 2
Homburg
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 3
Ulm
F
T
Pirmasens
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
TSV Steinbach
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Ulm
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
F
T
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
Homburg
0 - 2
Elversberg
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Noettingen
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Elversberg
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Homburg
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Saarbruecken
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Eintracht Trier
3 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Noettingen
1 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Ulm
5 - 1
Noettingen
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 2
Saarbruecken
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 4
Waldhof Mannheim
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Koblenz
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 - 3
Ulm
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Elversberg
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
TSV Steinbach
3 - 2
Noettingen
F
T
Ulm
0 - 1
Pirmasens
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Homburg
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
Elversberg
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 2
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Ulm
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Hoffenheim II
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Koblenz
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Wormatia Worms
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach