Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Nord live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:38 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Hamburger SV II1812513412+2241
2SC Weiche Flensburg1811522712+1538
3Wolfsburg II1810443317+1634
4St.Pauli II178453623+1328
5SSV Jeddeloh169163126+528
6Luebeck169162318+528
7FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder168352821+727
8Eintracht Norderstedt177642421+327
9Eintracht Braunschweig II187473030025
10Hannover 96 II185942112+924
11SV Drochtersen/Assel175842419+523
12TSV Havelse165472334–1119
13FC Hansa Lueneburg1752101626–1017
14Oldenburg143471624–813
15BSV Rehden1734101228–1613
16Eutin 081733112638–1212
17VfV Hildesheim17269926–1712
18Altonaer FC 931731131339–2610

Fixtures

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Saturday, 27 January 2018
13:00
Hannover 96 II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
BSV Rehden
v
Luebeck
14:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Eutin 08
Sunday, 28 January 2018
14:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Hamburger SV II
14:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Oldenburg
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
SC Weiche Flensburg
14:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
SSV Jeddeloh
Saturday, 3 February 2018
12:00
Wolfsburg II
v
VfV Hildesheim
14:00
Eutin 08
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Sunday, 4 February 2018
12:30
Hannover 96 II
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
13:00
Hamburger SV II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
BSV Rehden
14:00
Oldenburg
v
Luebeck
14:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
SSV Jeddeloh
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
SC Weiche Flensburg
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Altonaer FC 93
Saturday, 10 February 2018
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
13:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
v
Hamburger SV II
14:00
BSV Rehden
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
Luebeck
v
SSV Jeddeloh
Sunday, 11 February 2018
14:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Eutin 08
14:00
Oldenburg
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Monday, 12 February 2018
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
St.Pauli II
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
19:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Hamburger SV II

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 2
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
Eutin 08
1 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 3
St.Pauli II
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 2
TSV Havelse
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Eutin 08
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Luebeck
3 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 5
St.Pauli II
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Eutin 08
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
4 - 1
Hamburger SV II
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Luebeck
1 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 1
St.Pauli II
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
T
Wolfsburg II
1 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Oldenburg
F
T
Luebeck
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
Eutin 08
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
4 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
F
T
Eutin 08
4 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Luebeck
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Luebeck
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
6 - 0
Oldenburg
F
T
St.Pauli II
1 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
Wolfsburg II
6 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Luebeck
0 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Eutin 08
1 - 3
BSV Rehden
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
2 - 2
TSV Havelse
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
St.Pauli II
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 3
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Oldenburg
4 - 0
Eutin 08
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II
Monday, 9 October 2017
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
3 - 0
TSV Havelse
F
T
Wolfsburg II
2 - 1
Oldenburg
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 1
Luebeck
F
T
TSV Havelse
3 - 2
Eutin 08
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 0
Oldenburg
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
TSV Havelse
F
T
Hamburger SV II
3 - 1
St.Pauli II
F
T
Eutin 08
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Luebeck
0 - 4
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 4
Hannover 96 II
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
St.Pauli II
1 - 0
Eutin 08
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
Oldenburg
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Luebeck
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 3
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Luebeck
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Wolfsburg II
1 - 0
St.Pauli II
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 1
Eutin 08
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
4 - 2
TSV Havelse
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 3
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
St.Pauli II
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
TSV Havelse
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Oldenburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
Eutin 08
2 - 4
Luebeck
F
T
BSV Rehden
3 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Oldenburg
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
5 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
Eutin 08
1 - 5
Wolfsburg II
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 6
St.Pauli II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
4 - 4
TSV Havelse
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
St.Pauli II
5 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
SC Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Wolfsburg II
0 - 1
Luebeck
F
T
Eutin 08
2 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
BSV Rehden
2 - 3
Altonaer FC 93
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
BSV Rehden
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
4 - 1
Eutin 08
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
St.Pauli II
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
Oldenburg
0 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 2
Altonaer FC 93
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV II
1 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Wolfsburg II
4 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
Eutin 08
4 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
Luebeck
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 3
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
TSV Havelse
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 2
Hamburger SV II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 1
Eutin 08
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
St.Pauli II
F
T
BSV Rehden
1 - 4
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
Oldenburg