Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Nord live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:58 (GMT+2)

24 May 2018

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SC Weiche Flensburg34211036125+3673
2Hamburger SV II3421946631+3572
3Wolfsburg II3419876534+3165
4Luebeck34194115541+1461
5FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder34166125345+854
6St.Pauli II34149116044+1651
7SSV Jeddeloh34154155756+149
8Hannover 96 II341113103630+646
9Eintracht Norderstedt341112115458–445
10FC Hansa Lueneburg34129134147–645
11TSV Havelse34129135159–845
12SV Drochtersen/Assel341014104235+744
13Oldenburg34117164352–940
14Eintracht Braunschweig II34117165165–1440
15BSV Rehden34109154553–839
16VfV Hildesheim34610182559–3428
17Eutin 083466225180–2924
18Altonaer FC 933472253173–4223

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 16 May 2018
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
4 - 3
Eutin 08
F
T
BSV Rehden
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
3 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
Luebeck
3 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
T
St.Pauli II
3 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Luebeck
F
T
Hamburger SV II
4 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Oldenburg
F
T
Eutin 08
2 - 5
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 3
St.Pauli II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Luebeck
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
TSV Havelse
2 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
Tuesday, 8 May 2018
F
T
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
TSV Havelse
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Hannover 96 II
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 4
Luebeck
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
3 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 - 0
Eutin 08
F
T
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
St.Pauli II
Thursday, 3 May 2018
F
T
Oldenburg
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
2 - 1
Luebeck
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
F
T
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Eutin 08
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 2
BSV Rehden
F
T
Oldenburg
2 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Monday, 30 April 2018
F
T
Luebeck
1 - 1
TSV Havelse
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV II
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
St.Pauli II
3 - 1
Oldenburg
F
T
TSV Havelse
3 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Eutin 08
4 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
Thursday, 26 April 2018
F
T
Luebeck
4 - 2
St.Pauli II
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
F
T
Hannover 96 II
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
4 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
Oldenburg
2 - 3
Luebeck
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder