Live Football : Germany

Regionalliga Nordost live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:21 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Energie Cottbus181620475+4250
2BFC Dynamo1811344720+2736
3FSV Wacker Nordhausen187922110+1130
4Lokomotive Leipzig178632414+1030
5FSV Union Fuerstenwalde198563330+329
6FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin188373327+627
7Berliner AK 07187562930–126
8Hertha Berlin II197482426–225
9ZFC Meuselwitz186662522+324
10Budissa Bautzen186661723–624
11Germania Halberstadt185853030023
12Babelsberg1841132121023
13FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf186572732–523
14VSG Altglienicke195771621–522
15VfB Auerbach183962128–718
16TSG Neustrelitz1841131837–1913
17BSG Chemie Leipzig183411831–2313
18FSV Luckenwalde1812151448–345

Fixtures

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Saturday, 27 January 2018
15:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
Sunday, 28 January 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Energie Cottbus
Sunday, 4 February 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Babelsberg
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sunday, 11 February 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Babelsberg
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
BFC Dynamo
Sunday, 18 February 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
Babelsberg
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Energie Cottbus
Sunday, 25 February 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
Hertha Berlin II
Sunday, 4 March 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Babelsberg
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
VfB Auerbach
Sunday, 11 March 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
Babelsberg
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Germania Halberstadt
Sunday, 18 March 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Babelsberg
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
TSG Neustrelitz
Sunday, 1 April 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Babelsberg
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
BFC Dynamo
Sunday, 8 April 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Budissa Bautzen
Sunday, 15 April 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Hertha Berlin II
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
18:00
Babelsberg
v
VfB Auerbach
18:00
Berliner AK 07
v
BFC Dynamo
18:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
18:00
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Energie Cottbus
18:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Budissa Bautzen
18:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
TSG Neustrelitz
18:00
Hertha Berlin II
v
Germania Halberstadt
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:00
VSG Altglienicke
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sunday, 22 April 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Babelsberg
Sunday, 29 April 2018
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
TSG Neustrelitz
Sunday, 6 May 2018
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Babelsberg
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
VSG Altglienicke
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
FSV Luckenwalde
Saturday, 12 May 2018
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
Budissa Bautzen

Results

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Sunday, 17 December 2017
P
o
s
t
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
P
o
s
t
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
BFC Dynamo
P
o
s
t
Babelsberg
v
Lokomotive Leipzig