Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:26 (GMT+2)

2 August 2014

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
Braunschweig
Saturday, 2 August 2014
13:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Aalen
15:30
Bochum
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Ingolstadt
Sunday, 3 August 2014
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
FSV Frankfurt
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Sandhausen
15:30
Karlsruhe
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Nurnberg
v
Aue
Monday, 4 August 2014
20:15
Kaiserslautern
v
1860 Munchen

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Duisburg
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Regensburg
14:00
Stuttgart II
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wehen
Sunday, 3 August 2014
14:00
Cottbus
v
Dynamo Dresden

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 29 July 2014
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
5 - 0
TSV Buchbach
F
T
FC Memmingen
0 - 0
FV Illertissen
F
T
SV Heimstetten
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
TSV Buchbach
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 1
1860 Munchen II
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 0
Burghausen
F
T
Eintracht Bamberg
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 1
SV Seligenporten
Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Greuther Furth II
v
Augsburg II
14:00
VfR Garching
v
Ingolstadt II
Monday, 4 August 2014
19:00
Nuernberg II
v
SV Heimstetten

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Braunschweig II
3 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Meppen
1 - 1
Goslarer SC
Saturday, 2 August 2014
13:00
Hannover II
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
16:00
FT Braunschweig
v
Cloppenburg
Sunday, 3 August 2014
14:00
Neumunster
v
Oldenburg
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Wolfsburg II
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Lubeck
15:00
BSV Rehden
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
VfB Auerbach
3 - 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
T
TSG Neustrelitz
1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Saturday, 2 August 2014
13:30
Magdeburg
v
Union Berlin II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
BFC Dynamo
Sunday, 3 August 2014
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Plauen

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Essen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
FC Koln II
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
Schalke 04 II
14:00
SV Rodinghausen
v
FC Kray
14:00
Siegen
v
Bochum II
14:00
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
16:00
SC Verl
v
Oberhausen
Sunday, 3 August 2014
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
Aachen
15:00
FC Hennef 05
v
SC Wiedenbrueck

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Homburg
2 - 2
Saarbrucken
Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Elversberg
v
Nottingen
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Koblenz
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Mannheim
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Kick. Offenbach
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Kaiserslautern II

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 22 August 2014
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Wolfsburg
Saturday, 23 August 2014
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Freiburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Augsburg
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday, 24 August 2014
15:30
Paderborn
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
VfB Stuttgart

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
19:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
v
Bayer Leverkusen
19:00
Chemnitz
v
Mainz 05
20:00
Duisburg
v
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
15:30
Bochum
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Braunschweig
15:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Hannover 96
15:30
FT Braunschweig
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Homburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Optik Rathenow
v
St. Pauli
15:30
SV Waldkirch
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St.Kickers
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Hertha Berlin
18:00
Wehen
v
Kaiserslautern
20:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Siegen
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
14:30
BSV Rehden
v
Aalen
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aue
14:30
FV Illertissen
v
Werder Bremen
14:30
Holstein Kiel
v
1860 Munchen
14:30
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
v
Hoffenheim
16:00
Bielefeld
v
Sandhausen
16:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Freiburg
16:00
FC Neubrandenburg 04
v
Karlsruhe
16:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Bayern Munich
16:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:30
Magdeburg
v
Augsburg
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Paderborn
20:30
Darmstadt
v
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
18:30
Cottbus
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Kick. Offenbach
v
Ingolstadt
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich