Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:50 (GMT+2)

1 August 2015

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Nuernberg
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Bochum
3 - 0
Duisburg
21'
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Freiburg
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Paderborn
15:30
Karlsruher SC
v
St. Pauli
15:30
Sandhausen
v
Union Berlin
Monday, 3 August 2015
20:15
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Greuther Fuerth

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Magdeburg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
Saturday, 1 August 2015
90+2'
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Aalen
90+2'
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
90+2'
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Wehen
F
T
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
89'
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
86'
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 2 August 2015
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Erzgebirge Aue

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 28 July 2015
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen II
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 1
Bayern Munich II
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
5 - 3
TSV Rain/Lech
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
5 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
Ingolstadt II
4 - 0
Augsburg II
88'
Nuernberg II
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 1
FC Amberg
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:00
Bayern Munich II
v
1860 Muenchen II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
St.Pauli II
Saturday, 1 August 2015
90'
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
90+3'
St.Pauli II
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:00
Hannover 96 II
v
Oldenburg
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
VfV Hildesheim
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Wolfsburg II
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
TSV Schilksee
14:00
Meppen
v
Goslarer SC
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Luebeck
15:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Cloppenburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 6
BFC Dynamo
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Babelsberg
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
FSV Luckenwalde
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
v
Optik Rathenow
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
VfB Auerbach

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
RW Ahlen
0 - 1
Alemannia Aachen
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
5 - 1
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 5
SV Roedinghausen
90+2'
RW Essen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
FC Kray
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 1
Oberhausen
Sunday, 2 August 2015
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Schalke 04 II
15:00
Velbert
v
FC Koeln II
Monday, 3 August 2015
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Borussia Dortmund II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
3 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Saarbruecken
0 - 0
Freiburg II
90+2'
SpVgg Neckarelz
0 - 1
SV Spielberg
86'
Homburg
1 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 2 August 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Elversberg
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Saar 05 Saarbruecken

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayern Munich

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 14 August 2015
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hamburger SV
Saturday, 15 August 2015
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Schalke 04
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Sunday, 16 August 2015
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
FC Cologne

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Darmstadt
20:00
Elversberg
v
Augsburg
Saturday, 8 August 2015
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Duisburg
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Hallescher FC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Meppen
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Werder Bremen
18:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Hoffenheim
20:30
Holstein Kiel
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
Reutlingen
v
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 9 August 2015
14:30
Bahlinger SC
v
Sandhausen
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Hamburger SV
14:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
FSV Salmrohr
v
Bochum
14:30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
v
Freiburg
16:00
Luebeck
v
Paderborn
16:00
Noettingen
v
Bayern Munich
16:00
Pirmasens
v
FC Heidenheim
16:00
RW Essen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:00
Unterhaching
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Hansa Rostock
v
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Hessen Kassel
v
Hannover 96
20:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Mainz 05
Monday, 10 August 2015
18:30
Aalen
v
Nuernberg
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Hertha Berlin
18:30
Osnabrueck
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:30
St. Pauli
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach