Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:59 (GMT+2)

25 October 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
FC Cologne
Saturday, 25 October 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Freiburg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Paderborn
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Schalke 04
Sunday, 26 October 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Bayern Munich

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Aalen
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Greuther Furth
2 - 5
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Bochum
Saturday, 25 October 2014
13:00
Kaiserslautern
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:00
St. Pauli
v
Karlsruhe
Sunday, 26 October 2014
13:30
1860 Munchen
v
Braunschweig
13:30
Ingolstadt
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Aue
Monday, 27 October 2014
20:15
Darmstadt
v
Nurnberg

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Bielefeld
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
T
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Duisburg
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Wehen
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Cottbus
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Stuttgart II
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Regensburg

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Burghausen
0 - 2
Greuther Furth II
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 2
SV Seligenporten
Saturday, 25 October 2014
12:30
Augsburg II
v
Ingolstadt II
14:00
1860 Munchen II
v
FV Illertissen
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
Bayern Munich II
14:00
SV Heimstetten
v
VfR Garching
P
o
s
t
SV Schalding-Heining
v
FC Memmingen
17:00
TSV Buchbach
v
Eintracht Bamberg

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Lubeck
0 - 0
St.Pauli II
Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:00
Wolfsburg II
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Braunschweig II
14:00
FT Braunschweig
v
Hamburger SV II
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
BSV Rehden
14:00
Oldenburg
v
Cloppenburg
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Hannover II
15:00
Meppen
v
Neumunster

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Saturday, 25 October 2014
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Babelsberg
Sunday, 26 October 2014
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Union Berlin II
v
Plauen
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
TSG Neustrelitz

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
3 - 2
Viktoria Koln 1904
F
T
Oberhausen
3 - 2
FC Kray
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
SV Rodinghausen
Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:00
Bochum II
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00
FC Koln II
v
SC Verl
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Siegen
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
FC Hennef 05
15:30
Aachen
v
Schalke 04 II
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Essen
v
Wattenscheid

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Nottingen
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Nottingen
1 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
Kick. Offenbach
Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Mannheim
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Saarbrucken
v
Pirmasens
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Hessen Kassel

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
A
E
T
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
F
T
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
A
E
T
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
A
E
T
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
A
E
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
F
T
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
A
E
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
A
E
T
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
A
E
T
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich