Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:58 (GMT+1)

6 March 2015

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 6 March 2015
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hertha Berlin
Saturday, 7 March 2015
15:30
Augsburg
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Freiburg
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Mainz 05
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Sunday, 8 March 2015
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
Paderborn
v
Bayer Leverkusen

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 6 March 2015
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Bochum
18:30
Nurnberg
v
FC Heidenheim
Saturday, 7 March 2015
13:00
Aalen
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 8 March 2015
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Sandhausen
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Darmstadt
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 9 March 2015
20:15
Karlsruher SC
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Germany – 3rd Liga

Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Wehen
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Wehen
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Duisburg
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Hallescher FC

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
SV Heimstetten
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
SV Seligenporten
14:00
FC Memmingen
v
Burghausen
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
TSV Buchbach
14:00
SV Schalding-Heining
v
FC Schweinfurt
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
Augsburg II
14:00
VfR Garching
v
FV Illertissen
15:00
Greuther Fuerth II
v
Ingolstadt II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Saturday, 7 March 2015
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Luebeck
15:00
BSV Rehden
v
Hannover 96 II
15:00
St.Pauli II
v
Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Goslarer SC
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
Neumuenster
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Meppen
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
TSV Havelse

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Babelsberg
Saturday, 7 March 2015
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Hertha Berlin II
Sunday, 8 March 2015
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Union Berlin II
C
a
n
c
Magdeburg
v
Plauen
14:05
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
FSV Zwickau

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:00
FC Kray
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
20:00
Aachen
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
Saturday, 7 March 2015
13:00
Schalke 04 II
v
FC Hennef 05
14:00
Bochum II
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
SC Verl
v
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
SV Roedinghausen
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Wattenscheid
15:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
Essen
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:00
Oberhausen
v
FC Koln II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
4 - 0
Mannheim
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Homburg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Mannheim
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Koblenz
v
Nottingen

Germany – DFB Cup

Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Aalen
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
A
E
T
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 1
FC Cologne
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich