Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:27 (GMT+2)

2 October 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:30
Hertha Berlin
v
VfB Stuttgart
Saturday, 4 October 2014
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Paderborn
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Freiburg
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
FC Cologne
Sunday, 5 October 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Augsburg
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Mainz 05

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 3 October 2014
18:30
Aalen
v
1860 Munchen
18:30
Bochum
v
Nurnberg
18:30
Greuther Furth
v
Aue
Saturday, 4 October 2014
13:00
Kaiserslautern
v
Karlsruhe
13:00
St. Pauli
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 5 October 2014
13:30
Darmstadt
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
Ingolstadt
v
Braunschweig
13:30
Sandhausen
v
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 6 October 2014
20:15
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
FC Heidenheim

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Duisburg
v
Stuttgart II
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Cottbus
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Regensburg
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Wehen

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Thursday, 2 October 2014
19:00
Augsburg II
v
FC Schweinfurt
19:30
Eintracht Bamberg
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
Friday, 3 October 2014
14:00
1860 Munchen II
v
FC Memmingen
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
SV Heimstetten
14:00
Ingolstadt II
v
TSV Buchbach
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
Bayern Munich II
14:00
VfR Garching
v
Nuernberg II
Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:00
Greuther Furth II
v
SV Schalding-Heining
14:00
SV Seligenporten
v
Burghausen

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Werder Bremen II
5 - 0
Cloppenburg
Friday, 3 October 2014
17:00
BSV Rehden
v
Meppen
Saturday, 4 October 2014
13:00
Hamburger SV II
v
St.Pauli II
13:00
Hannover II
v
Neumunster
14:00
Braunschweig II
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
FT Braunschweig
16:30
Wolfsburg II
v
Oldenburg
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
Cloppenburg
v
Lubeck
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
17:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Goslarer SC

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 3 October 2014
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Magdeburg
18:00
Budissa Bautzen
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Saturday, 4 October 2014
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sunday, 5 October 2014
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Babelsberg
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
Plauen
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
Union Berlin II
v
Germania Halberstadt

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 3 October 2014
18:00
Essen
v
SC Verl
19:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:00
Aachen
v
FC Kray
14:00
FC Koln II
v
Viktoria Koln 1904
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
SV Rodinghausen
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Schalke 04 II
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
Bochum II
v
Oberhausen
14:00
FC Hennef 05
v
Siegen

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 5
SpVgg Neckarelz
Friday, 3 October 2014
14:00
Homburg
v
Elversberg
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
KSV Baunatal
15:30
Eintracht Trier
v
Saarbrucken
15:30
Hessen Kassel
v
Koblenz
Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:00
Freiburg II
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Nottingen
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Hoffenheim II

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
A
E
T
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
F
T
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
A
E
T
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
A
E
T
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
A
E
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
F
T
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
A
E
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
A
E
T
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
A
E
T
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich