Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:13 (GMT+2)

30 April 2016

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Augsburg
0 - 0
FC Cologne
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hertha Berlin
Monday, 2 May 2016
20:15
Werder Bremen
v
VfB Stuttgart

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Bochum
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Nuernberg
13:00
Greuther Fuerth
v
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 2 May 2016
18:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Sandhausen

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Wehen
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
Aalen
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Erzgebirge Aue
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Hallescher FC

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen II
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
Bayern Munich II
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
Burghausen
2 - 1
Augsburg II
F
T
FC Memmingen
4 - 2
Ingolstadt II
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
TSV Rain/Lech
v
FC Amberg
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Nuernberg II
Sunday, 1 May 2016
14:00
Greuther Fuerth II
v
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Oldenburg
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
TSV Schilksee
14:00
Cloppenburg
v
Goslarer SC
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Luebeck
18:00
Meppen
v
St.Pauli II
Sunday, 1 May 2016
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
BSV Rehden
15:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
Hannover 96 II

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
VfB Auerbach
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
FSV Luckenwalde
2 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
Budissa Bautzen
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
v
FC Schoenberg 95
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
ZFC Meuselwitz

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 3
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
Bahlinger SC
v
Homburg
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Elversberg
v
SV Spielberg
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
v
Pirmasens
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Kickers Offenbach

Germany – Regionalliga West

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
RW Ahlen
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
RW Essen
3 - 2
Velbert
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 1
SC Verl
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
FC Kray
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 0
Wattenscheid
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
3 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
Schalke 04 II
v
RW Ahlen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Oberhausen
14:00
Velbert
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck

Germany – DFB Cup

Tuesday, 19 April 2016
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
A
E
T
Wolfsburg
541 - 1
Bayern Munich