Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:40 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Schalke 04
Saturday, 13 February 2016
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
FC Cologne
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday, 14 February 2016
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
17:30
Augsburg
v
Bayern Munich

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Saturday, 13 February 2016
13:00
Duisburg
v
Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC Heidenheim
v
Sandhausen
Sunday, 14 February 2016
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Freiburg
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Union Berlin
v
1860 Muenchen
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:15
Nuernberg
v
Bochum

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
Saturday, 13 February 2016
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Aalen
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Wehen
v
Chemnitzer FC
Sunday, 14 February 2016
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Wuerzburger Kickers

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 12 February 2016
P
o
s
t
Cloppenburg
v
Hamburger SV II
Saturday, 13 February 2016
12:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Meppen
14:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Luebeck
v
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 14 February 2016
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
Oldenburg
v
St.Pauli II
14:00
TSV Schilksee
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
14:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Babelsberg
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
Saturday, 13 February 2016
13:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
v
FSV Luckenwalde
Sunday, 14 February 2016
13:00
Berliner AK 07
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Optik Rathenow
13:00
FC Schoenberg 95
v
VfB Auerbach
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
P
o
s
t
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
TSG Neustrelitz

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2 - 2
Schalke 04 II
Saturday, 13 February 2016
P
o
s
t
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
SV Roedinghausen
P
o
s
t
RW Ahlen
v
FC Kray
14:00
SC Verl
v
FC Koeln II
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Borussia Dortmund II
P
o
s
t
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
Sunday, 14 February 2016
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
v
Oberhausen
14:30
Velbert
v
TuS Erndtebrueck

Germany – DFB Cup

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Bochum
0 - 3
Bayern Munich

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen II
3 - 2
FC Memmingen
F
T
FC Amberg
1 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 0
Nuernberg II
F
T
TSV Buchbach
3 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
T
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Burghausen
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
F
T
Bayern Munich II
1 - 1
Unterhaching

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 1
SV Spielberg
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Bahlinger SC
0 - 3
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Eintracht Trier
2 - 0
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Freiburg II
F
T
Homburg
3 - 4
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Saarbruecken
4 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
1 - 2
Elversberg
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 0
Pirmasens

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
A
E
T
Wolfsburg
541 - 1
Bayern Munich