Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:21 (GMT+2)

28 July 2014

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
T
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Chemnitz
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Regensburg
3 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Wehen
2 - 1
St.Kickers
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Bielefeld
F
T
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Cottbus
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Preußen Muenster
3 - 4
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
T
Burghausen
2 - 1
Nuernberg II
F
T
Ingolstadt II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
Bayern Munich II
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
5 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Augsburg II
2 - 2
VfR Garching
F
T
1860 Munchen II
2 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 0
SV Seligenporten
F
T
SV Heimstetten
2 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
TSV Buchbach
19:00
SV Heimstetten
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
FV Illertissen

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 1
Neumunster
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0 - 0
St.Pauli II
F
T
Wolfsburg II
3 - 2
BSV Rehden
F
T
Goslarer SC
0 - 4
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Lubeck
0 - 2
Meppen
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
TSV Havelse
0 - 0
FT Braunschweig
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 2
Braunschweig II
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 1
Hannover II

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 22 August 2014
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Wolfsburg
Saturday, 23 August 2014
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Freiburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Augsburg
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday, 24 August 2014
15:30
Paderborn
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
VfB Stuttgart

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 1 August 2014
20:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Braunschweig
Saturday, 2 August 2014
13:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Aalen
15:30
Bochum
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Ingolstadt
Sunday, 3 August 2014
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
FSV Frankfurt
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Sandhausen
15:30
Karlsruhe
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Nurnberg
v
Aue
Monday, 4 August 2014
20:15
Kaiserslautern
v
1860 Munchen

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 1 August 2014
19:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:00
VfB Auerbach
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
Saturday, 2 August 2014
13:30
Magdeburg
v
Union Berlin II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
BFC Dynamo
Sunday, 3 August 2014
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Plauen

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 1 August 2014
19:30
Essen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
FC Koln II
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
Schalke 04 II
14:00
SV Rodinghausen
v
FC Kray
14:00
Siegen
v
Bochum II
14:00
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
16:00
SC Verl
v
Oberhausen
Sunday, 3 August 2014
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
Aachen
15:00
FC Hennef 05
v
SC Wiedenbrueck

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 1 August 2014
19:00
Homburg
v
Saarbrucken
Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Elversberg
v
Nottingen
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Koblenz
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Mannheim
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Kick. Offenbach
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Kaiserslautern II

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
19:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
v
Bayer Leverkusen
19:00
Chemnitz
v
Mainz 05
20:00
Duisburg
v
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
15:30
Bochum
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Braunschweig
15:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Hannover 96
15:30
FT Braunschweig
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Homburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Optik Rathenow
v
St. Pauli
15:30
SV Waldkirch
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St.Kickers
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Hertha Berlin
18:00
Wehen
v
Kaiserslautern
20:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Siegen
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
14:30
BSV Rehden
v
Aalen
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aue
14:30
FV Illertissen
v
Werder Bremen
14:30
Holstein Kiel
v
1860 Munchen
14:30
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
v
Hoffenheim
16:00
Bielefeld
v
Sandhausen
16:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Freiburg
16:00
FC Neubrandenburg 04
v
Karlsruhe
16:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Bayern Munich
16:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:30
Magdeburg
v
Augsburg
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Paderborn
20:30
Darmstadt
v
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
18:30
Cottbus
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Kick. Offenbach
v
Ingolstadt
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich