Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:12 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Augsburg
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Saturday, 30 August 2014
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Paderborn
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30
Schalke 04
v
Bayern Munich
Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Hannover 96
17:30
Freiburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Aalen
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 4
Nurnberg
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
Aue
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:00
Karlsruhe
v
FC Heidenheim
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:30
1860 Munchen
v
Darmstadt
13:30
Braunschweig
v
Bochum
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Ingolstadt
Monday, 1 September 2014
20:15
Greuther Furth
v
St. Pauli

Germany – 3rd Liga

Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Cottbus
2 - 0
Wehen
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Osnabruck
F
T
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 1
Bielefeld
F
T
Preußen Muenster
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
T
St.Kickers
2 - 0
Chemnitz
F
T
Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Regensburg
F
T
Unterhaching
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 30 August 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Duisburg
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Osnabruck
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Regensburg
v
Cottbus
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Stuttgart II
14:00
Wehen
v
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 31 August 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
St.Kickers

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Ingolstadt II
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
1860 Munchen II
F
T
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
SV Heimstetten
0 - 1
TSV Buchbach
F
T
FC Memmingen
3 - 0
VfR Garching
Saturday, 30 August 2014
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
Augsburg II
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
SV Seligenporten

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 3
Braunschweig II
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Lubeck
2 - 1
Oldenburg
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
Hannover II
v
Cloppenburg
15:00
Meppen
v
Wolfsburg II
16:00
FT Braunschweig
v
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 31 August 2014
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
Neumunster
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Braunschweig II
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Babelsberg
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 3
Union Berlin II
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Germania Halberstadt
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
Magdeburg
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Plauen
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 2
Viktoria Koln 1904
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
FC Koln II
v
Aachen
14:00
Essen
v
Oberhausen
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Bochum II
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
SV Rodinghausen
14:00
Siegen
v
Schalke 04 II
Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
FC Hennef 05
v
FC Kray

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
4 - 0
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Kick. Offenbach
1 - 0
FCA Walldorf
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
3 - 4
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Homburg
F
T
Saarbrucken
3 - 1
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Saturday, 30 August 2014
14:00
Elversberg
v
Kick. Offenbach
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Homburg
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Nottingen
v
Saarbrucken
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Kaiserslautern II
Sunday, 31 August 2014
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Koblenz
v
Mannheim

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
A
E
T
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
F
T
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
A
E
T
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
A
E
T
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
A
E
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
F
T
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
A
E
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
A
E
T
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
A
E
T
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich