Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:34 (GMT+2)

6 May 2016

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Darmstadt
15:30
Ingolstadt
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Augsburg
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Mainz 05

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Paderborn
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Bochum
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
FSV Frankfurt
15:30
Freiburg
v
FC Heidenheim
15:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Nuernberg
v
St. Pauli
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Karlsruher SC
15:30
Sandhausen
v
Duisburg

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Osnabrueck
13:30
Fortuna Koeln
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Hallescher FC
v
Aalen
13:30
Mainz 05 II
v
Hansa Rostock
13:30
Preußen Muenster
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
RW Erfurt
v
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Wehen
13:30
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Werder Bremen II
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Holstein Kiel

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 6 May 2016
18:30
FC Amberg
v
Burghausen
18:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
v
Nuernberg II
19:00
Ingolstadt II
v
Greuther Fuerth II
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
FC Memmingen
19:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
TSV Buchbach
19:30
FC Schweinfurt
v
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen II
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Augsburg II
v
SV Schalding-Heining
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
TSV Rain/Lech

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
TSV Schilksee
0 - 3
Hamburger SV II
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
Cloppenburg
Friday, 6 May 2016
19:30
BSV Rehden
v
Meppen
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
VfV Hildesheim
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
14:00
Luebeck
v
Hamburger SV II
15:00
TSV Schilksee
v
Cloppenburg
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
15:00
Oldenburg
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
17:00
TSV Havelse
v
Hannover 96 II
18:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 4
FSV Zwickau
Friday, 6 May 2016
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Babelsberg
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Berliner AK 07
Sunday, 8 May 2016
13:00
FC Schoenberg 95
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:00
FSV Luckenwalde
v
VfB Auerbach
13:00
Optik Rathenow
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Hertha Berlin II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 6 May 2016
19:00
Pirmasens
v
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 7 May 2016
14:00
Freiburg II
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Homburg
v
Elversberg
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
SV Spielberg
v
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Bahlinger SC
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Eintracht Trier

Germany – Regionalliga West

Tuesday, 3 May 2016
F
T
FC Kray
0 - 3
Oberhausen
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Schalke 04 II
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
RW Essen
v
Oberhausen
14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
SC Verl
v
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
14:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
FC Koeln II
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
RW Ahlen
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
18:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Schalke 04 II
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:00
Velbert
v
FC Kray

Germany – DFB Cup

Tuesday, 19 April 2016
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
A
E
T
Wolfsburg
541 - 1
Bayern Munich