Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:21 (GMT+2)

18 April 2015

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Saturday, 18 April 2015
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Paderborn
15:30
Freiburg
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Bayern Munich
18:30
Augsburg
v
VfB Stuttgart
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hamburger SV
17:30
Wolfsburg
v
Schalke 04

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Ingolstadt
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 18 April 2015
13:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Bochum
13:00
Aalen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:30
Darmstadt
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Union Berlin
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:15
Kaiserslautern
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Duisburg
v
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Wehen
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
VfB Stuttgart II
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Holstein Kiel

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Bayern Munich II
2 - 0
VfR Garching
F
T
TSV Buchbach
0 - 1
1860 Muenchen II
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
FC Schweinfurt
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Burghausen
v
Ingolstadt II
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
SV Seligenporten
14:00
SV Heimstetten
v
Augsburg II
14:00
SV Schalding-Heining
v
Eintracht Bamberg
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Greuther Fuerth II
v
SpVgg Bayreuth

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
14:00
Luebeck
v
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Cloppenburg
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
Neumuenster
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
St.Pauli II
15:00
Meppen
v
Hannover 96 II
15:00
Oldenburg
v
Werder Bremen II
17:30
FT Braunschweig
v
Wolfsburg II

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
BFC Dynamo
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 0
Berliner AK 07
F
T
VfB Auerbach
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Plauen
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Union Berlin II
v
Babelsberg

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Aachen
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Bochum II
v
FC Kray
14:00
Essen
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00
FC Koln II
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
SC Verl
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
FC Hennef 05
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
Oberhausen
14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Schalke 04 II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
Homburg
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Elversberg
v
Homburg
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Nottingen
v
Pirmasens
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Eintracht Trier
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
Mannheim
v
Kickers Offenbach

Germany – DFB Cup

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Freiburg
A
E
T
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Hoffenheim
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
A
E
T
Arminia Bielefeld
541 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
A
E
T
Bayer Leverkusen
350 - 0
Bayern Munich

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich