Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:09 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hannover 96
Saturday, 19 April 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Braunschweig
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Freiburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg
Sunday, 20 April 2014
15:30
Nurnberg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Schalke 04

Germany – 2. Bundesliga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Aue
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Cottbus
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Saturday, 19 April 2014
55'
1860 Munchen
1 - 1
Bielefeld
55'
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
Union Berlin
Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
Aalen
v
Ingolstadt
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Paderborn
v
Greuther Furth
Monday, 21 April 2014
20:15
FC Cologne
v
Bochum

Germany – 3. Liga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10'
Burghausen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
10'
Duisburg
0 - 0
Osnabruck
10'
Elversberg
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
10'
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
St.Kickers
10'
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Regensburg
10'
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Unterhaching
10'
Wehen
0 - 0
Chemnitz
10'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Darmstadt
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Saarbrucken

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 3
TSV Buchbach
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
5 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10'
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 0
FV Illertissen
10'
Greuther Furth II
0 - 0
SV Heimstetten
10'
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
10'
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
1860 Munchen II
10'
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 0
SV Seligenporten
10'
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 0
FC Memmingen
Sunday, 20 April 2014
17:00
TSV Buchbach
v
Augsburg II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 0
Cloppenburg
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10'
SV Eichede
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
15:00
Neumunster
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Berliner AK 07
1 - 2
Union Berlin II
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Saturday, 19 April 2014
40'
VfB Auerbach
0 - 1
Optik Rathenow
40'
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
10'
L. Leipzig
0 - 0
TSG Neustrelitz
Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Plauen

Germany – Regionalliga West

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 1
Oberhausen
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10'
Bochum II
0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
10'
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0 - 0
SC Verl
10'
Essen
0 - 0
FC Koln II
10'
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
Velbert
10'
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Lippstadt
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Leverkusen II
v
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Siegen
v
Schalke 04 II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Mannheim
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10'
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
10'
KSV Baunatal
0 - 0
Koblenz
10'
Kick. Offenbach
0 - 0
Freiburg II
10'
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
10'
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
0 - 0
Homburg
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Wormatia Worms
Monday, 21 April 2014
14:00
Mannheim
v
SC Pfullendorf
15:00
Ulm
v
Kaiserslautern II

Germany – DFB Pokal

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Kaiserslautern

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 27 July 2013
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Bayern Munich