Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:03 (GMT+2)

30 July 2015

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 3
Sandhausen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Monday, 27 July 2015
F
T
Freiburg
6 - 3
Nuernberg

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Aalen
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
Wehen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hallescher FC

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
T
TSV Buchbach
0 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Augsburg II
0 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
T
FC Amberg
4 - 2
Nuernberg II
F
T
FV Illertissen
4 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
Unterhaching
0 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
TSV Rain/Lech
0 - 0
Burghausen
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen II
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 1
Bayern Munich II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
TSV Schilksee
0 - 5
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Goslarer SC
1 - 2
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
BSV Rehden
1 - 1
TSV Havelse
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Cloppenburg
1 - 1
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Meppen
F
T
Oldenburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
4 - 1
St.Pauli II
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
St.Pauli II

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Optik Rathenow
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
F
T
VfB Auerbach
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
FSV Luckenwalde
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
F
T
FC Schoenberg 95
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
Babelsberg
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
TSG Neustrelitz
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 14 August 2015
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hamburger SV
Saturday, 15 August 2015
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Schalke 04
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Sunday, 16 August 2015
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
FC Cologne

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 31 July 2015
18:30
RW Ahlen
v
Alemannia Aachen
Saturday, 1 August 2015
14:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
RW Essen
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
14:00
SC Verl
v
FC Kray
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Oberhausen
Sunday, 2 August 2015
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Schalke 04 II
15:00
Velbert
v
FC Koeln II
Monday, 3 August 2015
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Borussia Dortmund II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 31 July 2015
19:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 1 August 2015
14:00
Bahlinger SC
v
TSV Steinbach
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Pirmasens
14:00
Homburg
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
Freiburg II
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
SV Spielberg
Sunday, 2 August 2015
14:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Elversberg
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Saar 05 Saarbruecken

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Darmstadt
20:00
Elversberg
v
Augsburg
Saturday, 8 August 2015
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Duisburg
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Hallescher FC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Meppen
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Werder Bremen
18:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Hoffenheim
20:30
Holstein Kiel
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
Reutlingen
v
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 9 August 2015
14:30
Bahlinger SC
v
Sandhausen
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Hamburger SV
14:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
FSV Salmrohr
v
Bochum
14:30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
v
Freiburg
16:00
Luebeck
v
Paderborn
16:00
Noettingen
v
Bayern Munich
16:00
Pirmasens
v
FC Heidenheim
16:00
RW Essen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:00
Unterhaching
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Hansa Rostock
v
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Hessen Kassel
v
Hannover 96
20:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Mainz 05
Monday, 10 August 2015
18:30
Aalen
v
Nuernberg
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Hertha Berlin
18:30
Osnabrueck
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:30
St. Pauli
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayern Munich