Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:40 (GMT+2)

18 September 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 19 September 2014
20:30
Freiburg
v
Hertha Berlin
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Paderborn
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Mainz 05
v
Borussia Dortmund
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
17:30
FC Cologne
v
Borussia Monchengladbach

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 19 September 2014
18:30
Aalen
v
Sandhausen
18:30
Aue
v
St. Pauli
18:30
Braunschweig
v
Darmstadt
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
1860 Munchen
v
Ingolstadt
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Furth
v
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Karlsruhe
v
Nurnberg
13:30
Union Berlin
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Germany – 3rd Liga

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Stuttgart II
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Cottbus
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
T
Unterhaching
1 - 3
Bielefeld
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Chemnitz
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Mainz 05 II
19:00
St.Kickers
v
Osnabruck
19:00
Unterhaching
v
Duisburg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Cottbus
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Bielefeld
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Wehen
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Regensburg
14:00
Stuttgart II
v
Chemnitz

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Greuther Furth II
3 - 3
Eintracht Bamberg
Friday, 19 September 2014
18:00
1860 Munchen II
v
TSV Buchbach
18:30
Ingolstadt II
v
Burghausen
18:30
SV Seligenporten
v
Nuernberg II
19:00
Augsburg II
v
SV Heimstetten
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
SV Schalding-Heining
19:30
FC Schweinfurt
v
FC Memmingen
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
Greuther Furth II
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:00
VfR Garching
v
Bayern Munich II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Thursday, 18 September 2014
18:00
Braunschweig II
v
Hamburger SV II
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:30
Cloppenburg
v
Meppen
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Hannover II
14:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Goslarer SC
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
TSV Havelse
15:00
BSV Rehden
v
Neumunster
15:00
Oldenburg
v
FT Braunschweig

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Magdeburg
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Babelsberg
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Plauen
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Union Berlin II
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Berliner AK 07
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FSV Zwickau

Germany – Regionalliga West

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 1
Viktoria Koln 1904
F
T
Siegen
0 - 0
FC Kray
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Bochum II
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
19:30
Oberhausen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
Schalke 04 II
v
Essen
14:00
Aachen
v
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
FC Kray
v
FC Koln II
14:00
SC Verl
v
Siegen
14:00
SV Rodinghausen
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
FC Hennef 05
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
KSV Baunatal
1 - 3
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 3
FCA Walldorf
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 3
Freiburg II
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Saarbrucken
v
Hoffenheim II
19:30
Kick. Offenbach
v
Nottingen
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Homburg
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Pirmasens
v
KSV Baunatal
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Elversberg
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
FCA Walldorf
Monday, 22 September 2014
20:15
Eintracht Trier
v
Koblenz

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
A
E
T
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
F
T
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
A
E
T
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
A
E
T
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
A
E
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
F
T
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
A
E
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
A
E
T
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
A
E
T
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich