Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:23 (GMT+2)

17 April 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hannover 96
Saturday, 19 April 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Braunschweig
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Freiburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg
Sunday, 20 April 2014
15:30
Nurnberg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Schalke 04

Germany – 2. Bundesliga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Aue
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Cottbus
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Saturday, 19 April 2014
13:00
1860 Munchen
v
Bielefeld
13:00
Karlsruhe
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
Aalen
v
Ingolstadt
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Paderborn
v
Greuther Furth
Monday, 21 April 2014
20:15
FC Cologne
v
Bochum

Germany – 3. Liga

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
Burghausen
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Duisburg
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Elversberg
v
FC Heidenheim
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
St.Kickers
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Regensburg
14:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Darmstadt
14:00
Stuttgart II
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Wehen
v
Chemnitz
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Saarbrucken

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 3
TSV Buchbach
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
5 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
FV Illertissen
14:00
Greuther Furth II
v
SV Heimstetten
14:00
Ingolstadt II
v
1860 Rosenheim
14:00
SV Schalding-Heining
v
1860 Munchen II
14:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
v
SV Seligenporten
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
v
FC Memmingen
Sunday, 20 April 2014
17:00
TSV Buchbach
v
Augsburg II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 0
Cloppenburg
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
SV Eichede
v
Werder Bremen II
15:00
Neumunster
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Friday, 18 April 2014
14:00
Berliner AK 07
v
Union Berlin II
14:00
Hertha Berlin II
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Saturday, 19 April 2014
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
Optik Rathenow
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Germania Halberstadt
14:00
L. Leipzig
v
TSG Neustrelitz
Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Plauen

Germany – Regionalliga West

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 1
Oberhausen
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
Bochum II
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
v
SC Verl
14:00
Essen
v
FC Koln II
14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Velbert
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Lippstadt
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Leverkusen II
v
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Siegen
v
Schalke 04 II

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Mannheim
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
Koblenz
14:00
Kick. Offenbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Homburg
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Wormatia Worms
Monday, 21 April 2014
14:00
Mannheim
v
SC Pfullendorf
15:00
Ulm
v
Kaiserslautern II

Germany – DFB Pokal

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Kaiserslautern

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 27 July 2013
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Bayern Munich