Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:17 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

Thursday, 28 May 2015
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Monday, 1 June 2015
A
E
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
Friday, 29 May 2015
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Tuesday, 2 June 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Wehen
1 - 0
Duisburg
Sunday, 31 May 2015
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
650 - 1
Saarbruecken
A
E
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 3
Magdeburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 3
TSV Havelse
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
Meppen
1 - 2
Luebeck
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Neumuenster
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
T
Cloppenburg
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Goslarer SC

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
F
T
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Babelsberg
F
T
TSG Neustrelitz
4 - 2
Hertha Berlin II
F
T
VfB Auerbach
1 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
C
a
n
c
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Plauen
F
T
Berliner AK 07
2 - 0
Union Berlin II

Germany – Regionalliga West

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Schalke 04 II
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 2
Oberhausen
F
T
Essen
1 - 2
FC Koln II
F
T
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 7
Aachen
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
5 - 4
FC Kray
F
T
Wattenscheid
2 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
FC Hennef 05
1 - 6
Sportfreunde Lotte

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 1
KSV Baunatal
F
T
Elversberg
5 - 0
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
F
T
FCA Walldorf
4 - 2
Noettingen
F
T
Freiburg II
5 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
Pirmasens
2 - 0
Eintracht Trier
F
T
SpVgg Neckarelz
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Homburg
1 - 0
Mannheim
F
T
Wormatia Worms
3 - 0
Saarbruecken

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 14 August 2015
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hamburger SV
Saturday, 15 August 2015
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 24 July 2015
20:30
Duisburg
v
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 26 July 2015
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Sandhausen
15:30
FC Heidenheim
v
1860 Muenchen
15:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30
Freiburg
v
Nuernberg
15:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Karlsruher SC
15:30
Paderborn
v
Bochum
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Union Berlin
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Thursday, 16 July 2015
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Friday, 17 July 2015
18:30
FC Amberg
v
FC Memmingen
18:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
SV Schalding-Heining
19:00
1860 Muenchen II
v
Burghausen
19:00
TSV Buchbach
v
TSV Rain/Lech
19:00
Unterhaching
v
Ingolstadt II
Saturday, 18 July 2015
14:00
Augsburg II
v
Greuther Fuerth II
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
Bayern Munich II
16:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
Nuernberg II

Germany – DFB Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
14:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Hoffenheim
14:00
Aalen
v
Nuernberg
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Hertha Berlin
14:00
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Bahlinger SC
v
Sandhausen
14:00
Bremer SV
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Hamburger SV
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Borussia Dortmund
14:00
Duisburg
v
Schalke 04
14:00
Elversberg
v
Augsburg
14:00
Energie Cottbus
v
Mainz 05
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Greuther Fuerth
14:00
Essen
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:00
FSV Salmrohr
v
Bochum
14:00
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
v
Freiburg
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Kaiserslautern
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Hannover 96
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
VfB Stuttgart
14:00
Luebeck
v
Paderborn
14:00
Meppen
v
FC Cologne
14:00
Noettingen
v
Bayern Munich
14:00
Osnabruck
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
14:00
Pirmasens
v
FC Heidenheim
14:00
Reutlingen
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Bayer Leverkusen
14:00
St. Pauli
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Wolfsburg
14:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Darmstadt
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Ingolstadt
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Union Berlin
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Werder Bremen

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayern Munich