Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:30 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
Saturday, 23 August 2014
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Freiburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Augsburg
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday, 24 August 2014
15:30
Paderborn
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
VfB Stuttgart

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
Aue
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Saturday, 23 August 2014
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Karlsruhe
13:00
Nurnberg
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 24 August 2014
13:30
Darmstadt
v
Aalen
13:30
Ingolstadt
v
Greuther Furth
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Braunschweig
Monday, 25 August 2014
20:15
Bochum
v
Union Berlin

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Wehen
4 - 1
Stuttgart II
Saturday, 23 August 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
St.Kickers
14:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Cottbus
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Regensburg
v
Hansa Rostock
Sunday, 24 August 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Duisburg

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
Friday, 22 August 2014
P
o
s
t
SV Heimstetten
v
FC Memmingen
F
T
SV Seligenporten
2 - 0
Greuther Furth II
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
Burghausen
Saturday, 23 August 2014
14:00
1860 Munchen II
v
Nuernberg II
14:00
Augsburg II
v
SV Schalding-Heining
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
VfR Garching
14:00
FV Illertissen
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
14:00
Ingolstadt II
v
Bayern Munich II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Saturday, 23 August 2014
13:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Hannover II
14:00
Braunschweig II
v
BSV Rehden
Sunday, 24 August 2014
14:00
Cloppenburg
v
St.Pauli II
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Meppen
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Lubeck
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
FT Braunschweig
14:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Hamburger SV II
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Neumunster
15:00
Oldenburg
v
TSV Havelse

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 0
TSG Neustrelitz
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 - 3
BFC Dynamo
F
T
Union Berlin II
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 23 August 2014
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sunday, 24 August 2014
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Plauen
v
Magdeburg
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
Berliner AK 07

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FC Kray
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 23 August 2014
13:00
Aachen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00
Bochum II
v
Essen
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
v
Siegen
14:00
Oberhausen
v
FC Hennef 05
14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
FC Koln II
14:00
Schalke 04 II
v
SC Verl
14:00
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
SV Rodinghausen

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Homburg
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
F
T
KSV Baunatal
0 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
T
Nottingen
0 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 23 August 2014
14:00
Elversberg
v
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Kick. Offenbach
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Pirmasens
Sunday, 24 August 2014
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Mannheim

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
A
E
T
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
F
T
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
F
T
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
A
E
T
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 17 August 2014
A
E
T
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
A
E
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
F
T
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
F
T
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
A
E
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
A
E
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
A
E
T
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Monday, 18 August 2014
A
E
T
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich