Live Football : Germany

3rd Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:42 (GMT+2)

17 August 2017

League Table

Germany – 3rd Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Paderborn4310147+710
2Fortuna Koeln431082+610
3Werder Bremen II431071+610
4Aalen430194+59
5Wehen430172+59
6Magdeburg430186+29
7Preußen Muenster421152+37
8Hansa Rostock421142+27
9Sonnenhof Großaspach42116607
10Carl Zeiss Jena411234–14
11Chemnitzer FC411268–24
11Karlsruher SC411268–24
13Meppen411258–34
13Unterhaching411258–34
15Wuerzburger Kickers402246–22
16Hallescher FC4022811–32
17FSV Zwickau402225–32
18RW Erfurt402226–42
19Osnabrueck4022512–72
20Sportfreunde Lotte401328–61

Fixtures

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 18 August 2017
19:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Meppen
v
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 19 August 2017
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Magdeburg
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Paderborn
14:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Aalen
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Wehen
Sunday, 20 August 2017
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Hansa Rostock

Results

Germany – 3rd Liga

Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Osnabrueck
3 - 3
Hallescher FC
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Aalen
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Meppen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Wehen
F
T
Paderborn
5 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
T
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Unterhaching
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 4
Aalen
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
T
Meppen
1 - 2
Magdeburg
F
T
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
Tuesday, 1 August 2017
F
T
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
Wehen
1 - 0
Unterhaching
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Aalen
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
T
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
T
Magdeburg
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Meppen
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 4
Wehen
F
T
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Hallescher FC
4 - 4
Paderborn
F
T
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
T
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
Meppen
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Osnabrueck