Live Football : Germany

3rd Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:30 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Germany – 3rd Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Magdeburg2015143418+1646
2Paderborn2014244724+2344
3Wehen2011364017+2336
4Hansa Rostock2010462719+834
5Unterhaching2011183331+234
6Fortuna Koeln209653325+833
7Sonnenhof Grossaspach209472928+131
8Karlsruher SC198652017+330
9Aalen207762624+228
10Wuerzburger Kickers208482931–228
11Meppen207762527–228
12Carl Zeiss Jena206682328–524
13Hallescher FC205782729–222
14Sportfreunde Lotte2064102427–322
15Osnabrueck195682129–821
16FSV Zwickau205692032–1221
17Preußen Muenster194691828–1018
18Werder Bremen II203891832–1417
19Chemnitzer FC2044122637–1116
20RW Erfurt1926111027–1712

Fixtures

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 20 January 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Paderborn
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Aalen
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wehen
v
Osnabrueck
Sunday, 21 January 2018
14:00
Meppen
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
Monday, 22 January 2018
20:30
RW Erfurt
v
Magdeburg
Friday, 26 January 2018
19:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
19:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
Saturday, 27 January 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Meppen
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Paderborn
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wehen
Sunday, 28 January 2018
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Hallescher FC
Friday, 2 February 2018
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Aalen
19:00
Wehen
v
Karlsruher SC
Saturday, 3 February 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Meppen
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Paderborn
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Magdeburg
Sunday, 4 February 2018
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
FSV Zwickau
Friday, 9 February 2018
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Chemnitzer FC
19:00
Paderborn
v
RW Erfurt
Saturday, 10 February 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Meppen
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Preußen Muenster
Sunday, 11 February 2018
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Wehen
v
Werder Bremen II
Saturday, 17 February 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Wehen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Meppen
v
Paderborn
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Aalen
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 24 February 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Meppen
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Paderborn
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wehen
v
Hallescher FC
Saturday, 3 March 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Wehen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Magdeburg
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Meppen
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Paderborn
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Aalen
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Meppen
14:00
Paderborn
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Unterhaching
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Wehen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday, 10 March 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Paderborn
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Aalen
14:00
Meppen
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Wehen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Osnabrueck
Saturday, 17 March 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Meppen
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Paderborn
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Wehen
v
RW Erfurt
Saturday, 24 March 2018
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Aalen
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Meppen
v
Wehen
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Unterhaching
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Paderborn
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Karlsruher SC
Saturday, 31 March 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Paderborn
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Wehen
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
Saturday, 7 April 2018
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Meppen
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Paderborn
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Wehen
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Aalen
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Koeln
Saturday, 14 April 2018
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aalen
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Meppen
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Paderborn
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Unterhaching
v
FSV Zwickau
14:00
Wehen
v
Magdeburg
Saturday, 21 April 2018
14:00
Aalen
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Wehen
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Meppen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Paderborn
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Chemnitzer FC
Saturday, 28 April 2018
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Paderborn
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
RW Erfurt
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Meppen
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Aalen
14:00
Wehen
v
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 5 May 2018
13:30
Aalen
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Unterhaching
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Fortuna Koeln
13:30
Hansa Rostock
v
Hallescher FC
13:30
Magdeburg
v
Chemnitzer FC
13:30
Meppen
v
RW Erfurt
13:30
Osnabrueck
v
Werder Bremen II
13:30
Paderborn
v
Wehen
13:30
Preußen Muenster
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Saturday, 12 May 2018
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Hansa Rostock
13:30
Fortuna Koeln
v
Paderborn
13:30
Hallescher FC
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30
RW Erfurt
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Preußen Muenster
13:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Unterhaching
v
Osnabrueck
13:30
Wehen
v
Aalen
13:30
Werder Bremen II
v
Meppen

Results

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 3
Wehen
F
T
FSV Zwickau
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
P
o
s
t
Preußen Muenster
v
RW Erfurt
F
T
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Meppen
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Aalen
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
P
o
s
t
Osnabrueck
v
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC