Live Football : Germany

2nd Bundesliga footbal results


 

18:24 (GMT+2)

30 May 2016

Results

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 4
Bochum
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
St. Pauli
5 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Bochum
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Duisburg
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Karlsruher SC
3 - 0
Sandhausen
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Bochum
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Nuernberg
6 - 2
Union Berlin
Friday, 22 April 2016
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Freiburg
3 - 0
Duisburg
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Freiburg
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Bochum
Friday, 15 April 2016
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
Sandhausen
Monday, 11 April 2016
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Freiburg
4 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Duisburg
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Bochum
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld
Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 4
Union Berlin
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 3
Freiburg
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Nuernberg
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Bochum
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Union Berlin
Monday, 21 March 2016
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Bochum
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Nuernberg
3 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4 - 3
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 2
St. Pauli
Friday, 18 March 2016
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 14 March 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Bochum
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Freiburg
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Friday, 11 March 2016
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 4
Nuernberg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 4
Paderborn
Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Bochum
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
St. Pauli
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Union Berlin
4 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Friday, 4 March 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
3 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 4
Freiburg
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 3
Duisburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
Bochum
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Nuernberg
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
3 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Bochum
3 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Monday, 22 February 2016
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Nuernberg
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Freiburg
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 1
Bochum
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Sandhausen
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Duisburg
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Bochum
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Paderborn
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Freiburg
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 3
Nuernberg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Friday, 18 December 2015
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Sandhausen
Monday, 14 December 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
St. Pauli
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 3
Union Berlin
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 3
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Bochum
4 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 2
Duisburg
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Freiburg
3 - 0
Union Berlin
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Duisburg
3 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Nuernberg
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 4
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Freiburg
4 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
St. Pauli
4 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 3
Nuernberg
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Karlsruher SC
3 - 0
Bochum
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
Nuernberg
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Freiburg
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 0
Nuernberg
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 2
Paderborn
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Bochum
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Freiburg
5 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 3
St. Pauli
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 2
Nuernberg
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 5
Bochum
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 3
Sandhausen
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Monday, 28 September 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 2
Duisburg
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Freiburg
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 5
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
Nuernberg
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Duisburg
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 2
Nuernberg
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Union Berlin
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Bochum
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Bochum
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Freiburg
4 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Paderborn
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Bochum
2 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
St. Pauli
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 2
Freiburg
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 17 August 2015
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 3
Bochum
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 6
Sandhausen
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
4 - 3
Union Berlin
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Bochum
3 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Freiburg
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Nuernberg
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 27 July 2015
F
T
Freiburg
6 - 3
Nuernberg
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 3
Sandhausen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern