Live Football : Germany

2nd Bundesliga football fixtures


 

00:56 (GMT+2)

1 July 2016

Fixtures

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 5 August 2016
20:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Hannover 96
Sunday, 7 August 2016
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Bochum
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 14 August 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Bochum
13:30
Nuernberg
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 28 August 2016
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Bochum
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Nuernberg
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Sandhausen
v
VfB Stuttgart
Sunday, 11 September 2016
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Nuernberg
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Bochum
Sunday, 18 September 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Bochum
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Sandhausen
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
St. Pauli
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Bochum
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Sandhausen
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
St. Pauli
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 25 September 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Bochum
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Union Berlin
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 2 October 2016
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Bochum
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Hannover 96
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Bochum
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Nuernberg
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Hannover 96
Sunday, 23 October 2016
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Union Berlin
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Bochum
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Sandhausen
v
St. Pauli
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 30 October 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Bochum
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Nuernberg
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Bochum
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Sandhausen
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 20 November 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Bochum
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Union Berlin
v
VfB Stuttgart
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Bochum
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Union Berlin
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Sunday, 4 December 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Bochum
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Hannover 96
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Sandhausen
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 11 December 2016
13:30
Bochum
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hannover 96
Sunday, 18 December 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Bochum
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
VfB Stuttgart
Sunday, 29 January 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
St. Pauli
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Bochum
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 5 February 2017
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Bochum
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
St. Pauli
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sunday, 12 February 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Bochum
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
FC Heidenheim
Sunday, 19 February 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Bochum
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 26 February 2017
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Bochum
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Union Berlin
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 5 March 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Bochum
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
Sunday, 12 March 2017
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Hannover 96
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Union Berlin
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Bochum
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 19 March 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Bochum
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Nuernberg
Sunday, 2 April 2017
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
St. Pauli
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Bochum
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Bochum
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Sunday, 9 April 2017
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Bochum
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Nuernberg
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Hannover 96
Sunday, 16 April 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Bochum
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 23 April 2017
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Bochum
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Hannover 96
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Nuernberg
Sunday, 30 April 2017
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Bochum
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Hannover 96
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Nuernberg
v
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
St. Pauli
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Sandhausen
Sunday, 7 May 2017
13:30
Bochum
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Union Berlin
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Hannover 96
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Nuernberg
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Sunday, 14 May 2017
15:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Bochum
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Kaiserslautern
15:30
Hannover 96
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Dynamo Dresden
15:30
Nuernberg
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Union Berlin
v
FC Heidenheim
15:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Sandhausen
Sunday, 21 May 2017
15:30
Bochum
v
St. Pauli
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Karlsruher SC
15:30
FC Heidenheim
v
1860 Muenchen
15:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Nuernberg
15:30
Sandhausen
v
Hannover 96
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Wuerzburger Kickers