Live Football : Germany

2nd Bundesliga football fixtures


 

07:43 (GMT+2)

5 September 2015

Fixtures

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 11 September 2015
18:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Freiburg
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Paderborn
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Bochum
Saturday, 12 September 2015
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
FC Heidenheim
13:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 13 September 2015
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Nuernberg
Monday, 14 September 2015
20:15
St. Pauli
v
Duisburg
Friday, 18 September 2015
18:30
Bochum
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
Freiburg
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday, 19 September 2015
13:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Nuernberg
v
Sandhausen
13:00
Paderborn
v
Karlsruher SC
Sunday, 20 September 2015
13:30
Duisburg
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Greuther Fuerth
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Bochum
17:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Nuernberg
17:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
17:30
Sandhausen
v
1860 Muenchen
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
17:30
Duisburg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Union Berlin
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Paderborn
17:30
St. Pauli
v
FC Heidenheim
Thursday, 24 September 2015
20:15
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Freiburg
Friday, 25 September 2015
18:30
Bochum
v
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Sandhausen
18:30
Nuernberg
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday, 26 September 2015
13:00
Paderborn
v
St. Pauli
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Duisburg
Sunday, 27 September 2015
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Freiburg
v
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 28 September 2015
20:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 2 October 2015
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
1860 Muenchen
18:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
FC Heidenheim
18:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Saturday, 3 October 2015
13:00
Greuther Fuerth
v
Bochum
13:00
St. Pauli
v
Sandhausen
Sunday, 4 October 2015
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Freiburg
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Nuernberg
Monday, 5 October 2015
20:15
Duisburg
v
Paderborn
Friday, 16 October 2015
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Paderborn
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Nuernberg
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Union Berlin
v
St. Pauli
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:30
Bochum
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Duisburg
13:30
Freiburg
v
Greuther Fuerth
Monday, 19 October 2015
20:15
1860 Muenchen
v
Karlsruher SC
Friday, 23 October 2015
18:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Bochum
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
1860 Muenchen
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Duisburg
v
Nuernberg
13:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Paderborn
Sunday, 25 October 2015
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Freiburg
Friday, 30 October 2015
18:30
Bochum
v
St. Pauli
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Greuther Fuerth
18:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday, 31 October 2015
13:00
FC Heidenheim
v
Union Berlin
13:00
Paderborn
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 1 November 2015
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Duisburg
13:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Sandhausen
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Monday, 2 November 2015
20:15
Nuernberg
v
Karlsruher SC
Friday, 6 November 2015
18:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Sandhausen
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Bochum
Saturday, 7 November 2015
13:00
Duisburg
v
Freiburg
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Nuernberg
Sunday, 8 November 2015
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Paderborn
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 9 November 2015
20:15
St. Pauli
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Friday, 20 November 2015
18:30
Bochum
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Duisburg
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Karlsruher SC
Saturday, 21 November 2015
13:00
1860 Muenchen
v
St. Pauli
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 22 November 2015
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Freiburg
v
Paderborn
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 23 November 2015
20:15
Nuernberg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 27 November 2015
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Bochum
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Freiburg
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 28 November 2015
13:00
Paderborn
v
1860 Muenchen
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 29 November 2015
13:30
Duisburg
v
Sandhausen
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Nuernberg
Monday, 30 November 2015
20:15
Karlsruher SC
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Friday, 4 December 2015
18:30
1860 Muenchen
v
FSV Frankfurt
18:30
Nuernberg
v
Paderborn
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Greuther Fuerth
Saturday, 5 December 2015
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Freiburg
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 6 December 2015
13:30
Bochum
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
St. Pauli
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Duisburg
Monday, 7 December 2015
20:15
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 13 December 2015
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Bochum
v
Paderborn
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Duisburg
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Freiburg
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 20 December 2015
13:30
Duisburg
v
Bochum
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Nuernberg
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Freiburg
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Paderborn
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Sandhausen
Sunday, 7 February 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Duisburg
13:30
Bochum
v
Freiburg
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Paderborn
Sunday, 14 February 2016
13:30
Duisburg
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Sandhausen
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Freiburg
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Bochum
13:30
Paderborn
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
St. Pauli
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Union Berlin
v
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 21 February 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Bochum
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Paderborn
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Duisburg
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Freiburg
13:30
St. Pauli
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 28 February 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Bochum
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Duisburg
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Freiburg
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Paderborn
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Karlsruher SC
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Freiburg
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Duisburg
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Bochum
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Union Berlin
17:30
Kaiserslautern
v
1860 Muenchen
17:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Paderborn
17:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
FC Heidenheim
17:30
Sandhausen
v
Nuernberg
17:30
St. Pauli
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 6 March 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Bochum
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Duisburg
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Freiburg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Paderborn
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Union Berlin
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 13 March 2016
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Duisburg
v
Union Berlin
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Freiburg
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Bochum
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Paderborn
Sunday, 20 March 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Bochum
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Freiburg
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Nuernberg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Paderborn
v
Duisburg
13:30
Sandhausen
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 3 April 2016
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Duisburg
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Paderborn
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Nuernberg
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Freiburg
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Bochum
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Union Berlin
Sunday, 10 April 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Bochum
v
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Freiburg
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Duisburg
13:30
Paderborn
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 17 April 2016
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Duisburg
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Freiburg
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Paderborn
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Nuernberg
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Sandhausen
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Bochum
13:30
Union Berlin
v
FC Heidenheim
Sunday, 24 April 2016
13:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Bochum
v
Karlsruher SC
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Paderborn
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Freiburg
v
Duisburg
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Union Berlin
13:30
Sandhausen
v
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:30
Duisburg
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Nuernberg
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Sandhausen
13:30
Paderborn
v
Freiburg
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
St. Pauli
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Union Berlin
v
Bochum
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Paderborn
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Bochum
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
FSV Frankfurt
15:30
Freiburg
v
FC Heidenheim
15:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Nuernberg
v
St. Pauli
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Karlsruher SC
15:30
Sandhausen
v
Duisburg
Sunday, 15 May 2016
15:30
Duisburg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
15:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Bochum
15:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
1860 Muenchen
15:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Sandhausen
15:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Paderborn
v
Nuernberg
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Kaiserslautern
15:30
Union Berlin
v
Freiburg