Live Football : Germany

2nd Bundesliga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:06 (GMT+1)

27 January 2015

League Table

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ingolstadt1911713214+1840
2Karlsruhe199642816+1233
3Darmstadt198922515+1033
4Eintracht Braunschweig1910362820+833
5Kaiserslautern198832719+832
6Fortuna Dusseldorf198742922+731
7RasenBallsport Leipzig197842212+1029
8Nurnberg198382128–727
9FC Heidenheim196762820+825
10Union Berlin196672229–724
11Bochum1941142828023
12Greuther Fuerth195862223–123
13FSV Frankfurt1963102433–921
14Sandhausen195591525–1020
151860 Muenchen1945102431–717
16Aalen1945101525–1017
17St. Pauli1944112239–1716
18Erzgebirge Aue1935111629–1314

Fixtures

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 6 February 2015
18:30
Aalen
v
Darmstadt
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Ingolstadt
Saturday, 7 February 2015
13:00
Sandhausen
v
St. Pauli
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Bochum
Sunday, 8 February 2015
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Nurnberg
13:30
Karlsruhe
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Monday, 9 February 2015
20:15
1860 Muenchen
v
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 13 February 2015
18:30
Bochum
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Karlsruhe
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 14 February 2015
13:00
Ingolstadt
v
Sandhausen
13:00
Kaiserslautern
v
Aalen
Sunday, 15 February 2015
13:30
Darmstadt
v
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Nurnberg
v
Union Berlin
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 16 February 2015
20:15
St. Pauli
v
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 20 February 2015
18:30
Aalen
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Darmstadt
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Sandhausen
Saturday, 21 February 2015
13:00
1860 Muenchen
v
St. Pauli
13:00
Karlsruhe
v
Bochum
Sunday, 22 February 2015
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
v
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Nurnberg
13:30
Union Berlin
v
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 23 February 2015
20:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Results

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Monday, 22 December 2014
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Sandhausen
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Nurnberg
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 1
Aalen
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Karlsruhe
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Aalen
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Nurnberg
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 2
Darmstadt
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Karlsruhe
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Aalen
1 - 2
Nurnberg
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Darmstadt
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Bochum
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Nurnberg
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Karlsruhe
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Bochum
3 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 3
Sandhausen
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Aalen
2 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Bochum
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Karlsruhe
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 3
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Karlsruhe
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Nurnberg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 1
St. Pauli
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 4
1860 Muenchen
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Bochum
4 - 0
Aalen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Darmstadt
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Ingolstadt
3 - 3
Union Berlin
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 3
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Sandhausen
2 - 1
Nurnberg
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Bochum
0 - 3
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Aalen
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Nurnberg
2 - 2
St. Pauli
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 0
Nurnberg
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Karlsruhe
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Aalen
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 5
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Bochum
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
St. Pauli
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
Aalen
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Sandhausen
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Nurnberg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Karlsruhe
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 0
Union Berlin
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Aalen
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Nurnberg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Nurnberg
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
5 - 0
Bochum
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Karlsruhe
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Darmstadt
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Aalen
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
4 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Nurnberg
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Karlsruhe
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Karlsruhe
3 - 0
Nurnberg
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Bochum
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Aalen
0 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Darmstadt
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
St. Pauli
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Nurnberg
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Karlsruhe
F
T
Ingolstadt
4 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
St. Pauli
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Ingolstadt
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
F
T
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Aalen
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 4
Nurnberg
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 2
Karlsruhe
F
T
Nurnberg
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
5 - 1
Nurnberg
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 5
Bochum
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Aalen
2 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 3
Karlsruhe
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Kaiserslautern
3 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Nurnberg
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig