Live Football : Germany

2nd Bundesliga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:33 (GMT+2)

20 June 2019

League Table

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Cologne3419698447+3763
2Paderborn3416997650+2657
3Union Berlin34141555433+2157
4Hamburger SV34168104542+356
5FC Heidenheim34151095545+1055
6Holstein Kiel341310116051+949
7Arminia Bielefeld341310115250+249
8Jahn Regensburg34121395554+149
9St. Pauli34147134653–749
10Darmstadt34137144553–846
11Bochum341111124950–144
12Dynamo Dresden34119144148–742
13Greuther Fuerth341012123756–1942
14Erzgebirge Aue34117164347–440
15Sandhausen34911144552–738
16Ingolstadt3498174355–1235
17Magdeburg34613153553–1831
18Duisburg34610183965–2628

Results

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Bochum
2 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
FC Heidenheim
4 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Hamburger SV
3 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FC Cologne
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Duisburg
3 - 4
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
FC Cologne
3 - 5
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Darmstadt
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 0
Magdeburg
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 4
FC Cologne
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Duisburg
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Bochum
4 - 2
Magdeburg
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 3
Sandhausen
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 3
Ingolstadt
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
St. Pauli
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Sandhausen
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
T
St. Pauli
4 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
F
T
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
FC Cologne
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Magdeburg
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Paderborn
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Bochum
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
F
T
Duisburg
4 - 4
FC Cologne
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Magdeburg
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
FC Cologne
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Darmstadt
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 4
Ingolstadt
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Bochum
Thursday, 4 April 2019
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
FC Cologne
4 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Bochum
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 3
Paderborn
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Duisburg
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 1
Ingolstadt
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Hamburger SV
2 - 3
Darmstadt
F
T
Sandhausen
4 - 0
St. Pauli
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Holstein Kiel
5 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Hamburger SV
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
FC Cologne
5 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Duisburg
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Bochum
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
FC Cologne
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Union Berlin
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
FC Cologne
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Paderborn
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Bochum
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
FC Cologne
3 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 3
Union Berlin
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Bochum
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 2
FC Cologne
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Darmstadt
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Ingolstadt
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Bochum
1 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Sandhausen
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
FC Cologne
4 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 2
Union Berlin
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Sandhausen
3 - 0
Bochum
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Paderborn
6 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Duisburg
3 - 2
Darmstadt
F
T
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Thursday, 31 January 2019
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
FC Cologne
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Tuesday, 29 January 2019
F
T
Bochum
2 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
Paderborn
6 - 2
Darmstadt
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
St. Pauli
4 - 1
Magdeburg
Friday, 21 December 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
2 - 3
Bochum
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Monday, 17 December 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
3 - 0
Magdeburg
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Bochum
Friday, 14 December 2018
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Bochum
1 - 3
St. Pauli
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
FC Heidenheim
4 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 5
Erzgebirge Aue
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
FC Cologne
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Sandhausen
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
4 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Darmstadt
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Monday, 26 November 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
2 - 2
Union Berlin
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 5
Paderborn
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
St. Pauli
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Bochum
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Darmstadt
0 - 3
FC Cologne
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 2
Magdeburg
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
Bochum
1 - 0
Darmstadt
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Union Berlin
4 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
T
FC Cologne
8 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Duisburg
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
FC Cologne
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 2
Bochum
Monday, 29 October 2018
F
T
Bochum
3 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 3
Sandhausen
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 1
St. Pauli
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 0
Union Berlin
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Cologne
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Sandhausen
4 - 0
Ingolstadt
Monday, 8 October 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 2
Duisburg
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Bochum
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
Monday, 1 October 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Union Berlin
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
FC Cologne
F
T
Holstein Kiel
4 - 2
Darmstadt
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Magdeburg
3 - 3
Duisburg
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Paderborn
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
Bochum
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 5
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 4
Magdeburg
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Bochum
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 2
FC Cologne
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Bochum
6 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
FC Cologne
3 - 5
Paderborn
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
4 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Magdeburg
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
St. Pauli
3 - 5
FC Cologne
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
5 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
3 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 2
Bochum
Monday, 27 August 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
3 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 3
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Union Berlin
4 - 1
St. Pauli
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
3 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
Bochum
1 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 0
Duisburg
Monday, 13 August 2018
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Duisburg
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 2
St. Pauli
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Bochum
0 - 2
FC Cologne
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel