Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:39 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Saturday, 23 May 2020
P
o
s
t
1860 Rosenheim
v
TSV Buchbach
P
o
s
t
Burghausen
v
Greuther Fuerth II
P
o
s
t
FC Memmingen
v
Augsburg II
P
o
s
t
FC Schweinfurt
v
VfB Eichstaett
P
o
s
t
SV Heimstetten
v
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
P
o
s
t
SV Schalding-Heining
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
P
o
s
t
TSV Rain/Lech
v
TSV Aubstadt
P
o
s
t
VfR Garching
v
FV Illertissen
P
o
s
t
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
v
Nuernberg II

Germany – 3rd Liga

Saturday, 4 July 2020
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Duisburg
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Bayern Munich II
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Meppen
4 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Sunday, 17 May 2020
C
a
n
c
BSV Rehden
v
St.Pauli II
C
a
n
c
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
SSV Jeddeloh
C
a
n
c
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Hamburger SV II
C
a
n
c
HSC Hannover
v
Wolfsburg II
C
a
n
c
Holstein Kiel II
v
SC Weiche Flensburg
C
a
n
c
Luebeck
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
C
a
n
c
Oldenburg
v
Heider SV
C
a
n
c
TSV Havelse
v
Hannover 96 II
C
a
n
c
Werder Bremen II
v
Altonaer FC 93

Germany – Telekom Cup

Sunday, 13 January 2019
A
P
Fortuna Duesseldorf
780 - 0
Bayern Munich
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
A
P
Bayern Munich
420 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach

Germany – DFB Cup :: Women

Saturday, 4 July 2020
F
T
Wolfsburg (w)
3 - 3
SGS Essen (w)

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 19 September 2020
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
FC Koeln
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Union Berlin
v
Augsburg
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayer Leverkusen

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 18 September 2020
18:30
Hamburger SV
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
v
Nuernberg
Saturday, 19 September 2020
13:00
Bochum
v
St. Pauli
13:00
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
Greuther Fuerth
v
Osnabrueck
13:00
Hannover 96
v
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Paderborn
13:00
Sandhausen
v
Darmstadt
13:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Erzgebirge Aue

Germany – DFB Cup

Saturday, 12 September 2020
20:00
Duisburg
v
Borussia Dortmund
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
v
Hamburger SV
20:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Hertha Berlin
20:00
Ingolstadt
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
20:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Union Berlin
20:00
Magdeburg
v
Darmstadt
20:00
Nuernberg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:00
SV Todesfelde/Luebeck
v
Osnabrueck
20:00
Wehen
v
FC Heidenheim
20:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Hannover 96

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Saturday, 15 August 2020
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Energie Cottbus
v
SV Lichtenberg 47
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Optik Rathenow
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Babelsberg
14:00
Hertha Berlin II
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
BFC Dynamo
16:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sunday, 16 August 2020
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
Tennis Borussia

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Saturday, 5 September 2020
14:00
Bayern Alzenau
v
TuS RW Koblenz
14:00
FC Giessen
v
Homburg
14:00
Freiburg II
v
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
v
Bahlinger SC
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
TSG Balingen
v
Aalen
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Ulm
v
Elversberg
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Hessen Kassel
Sunday, 6 September 2020
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 4 September 2020
18:00
SV Roedinghausen
v
Preussen Muenster
Saturday, 5 September 2020
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Bergisch Gladbach
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Oberhausen
14:00
RW Essen
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
14:00
SV Straelen
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00
Schalke 04 II
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Bonner SC
14:00
VfB Homberg
v
Lippstadt
14:00
Wuppertal
v
RW Ahlen

Germany – Super Cup

Wednesday, 30 September 2020
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich

Germany – Bundesliga :: Women

Friday, 4 September 2020
19:15
VfL Wolfsburg
v
SGS Essen
Sunday, 6 September 2020
14:00
Bayern Munich
v
SC Sand
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Werder Bremen
14:00
MSV Duisburg
v
Meppen
14:00
SC Freiburg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
14:00
Turbine Potsdam
v
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Saturday, 22 August 2020
14:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
v
TSV Ilshofen
14:00
FV Ravensburg
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Goeppinger SV
v
SV Linx
14:00
TSG Backnang
v
Freiberg
14:30
Dorfmerkingen
v
Freiburger FC
15:30
FC 08 Villingen
v
SV Sandhausen ll
15:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
v
Reutlingen
15:30
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
v
FC Bruchsal
Sunday, 23 August 2020
15:00
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
v
FV Loerrach-Brombach

Germany – Oberliga Mittelrhein

Sunday, 6 September 2020
15:00
FC Hennef 05
v
Fortuna Koeln II
15:00
FC Huerth
v
DJK BW Friesdorf
15:00
VfL Alfter
v
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
15:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
v
SV Eilendorf
15:30
Pesch
v
Siegburger SV 04
15:30
SV Deutz 05
v
Borussia Freialdenhoven
15:30
SpVg Frechen 20
v
SV Breinig
15:30
VfL Vichttal
v
Glesch-Paffendorf

Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Friday, 14 August 2020
20:00
FC Strausberg
v
SV Victoria Seelow
Saturday, 15 August 2020
14:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
v
1. FC Lok Stendal
14:00
Rostocker FC 1895
v
Brandenburger SC Sued
15:00
Greifswalder SV
v
Staaken
Sunday, 16 August 2020
14:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Hansa Rostock II
14:00
Tasmania Berlin
v
CFC Hertha 06
15:00
MSV Pampow
v
SFC Stern 1900

Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Friday, 14 August 2020
19:00
Union Sandersdorf
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Saturday, 15 August 2020
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
v
FC Eilenburg
14:00
FC Grimma
v
1. FC Merseburg
14:00
FC International Leipzig
v
Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
FSV Martinroda
14:00
Plauen
v
Ludwigsfelder FC
Sunday, 16 August 2020
14:00
BW Zorbau
v
VfB Krieschow
Saturday, 5 September 2020
15:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
v
Kaiserslautern II
15:30
Eintracht Trier
v
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
15:30
FC Karbach
v
Hassia Bingen
15:30
Koblenz
v
FSV Salmrohr
Sunday, 6 September 2020
14:30
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
v
FV Engers
15:00
SV Gonsenheim
v
TSV Emmelshausen
Friday, 4 September 2020
19:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
v
Pfeddersheim
Saturday, 5 September 2020
15:30
FV Eppelborn
v
FV Diefflen
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach
v
TuS Mechtersheim
15:30
Wormatia Worms
v
FSV Jaegersburg
Sunday, 6 September 2020
15:00
Elversberg II
v
FC Speyer 09
15:00
FV Dudenhofen
v
SV Roechling

Germany – Oberliga Westfalen

Sunday, 6 September 2020
15:00
FC Guetersloh
v
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
15:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
v
Preussen Muenster II
15:00
Holzwickeder
v
SV Schermbeck 2020
15:00
RSV Meinerzhagen
v
Hammer SpVg
15:00
SpVgg Vreden
v
Eintracht Rheine
15:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
v
SC Paderborn 07 II
15:00
TuS Ennepetal
v
ASC Dortmund
15:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Wattenscheid
15:15
SC Westfalia Herne
v
Victoria Clarholz