Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:04 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Augsburg
F
T
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
T
Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Schalke 04
2 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Sandhausen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
Monday, 21 August 2017
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Bochum

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Meppen
4 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Unterhaching
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wehen
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
T
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
3 - 1
SV Seligenporten
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 3
VfR Garching
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Ingolstadt II
A
b
a
n
FC Memmingen
v
FC Unterfoehring
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Bayern Munich II
0 - 1
FC Pipinsried
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
3 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
Burghausen
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
Nuernberg II
4 - 2
Augsburg II
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
19:00
Bayern Munich II
v
Greuther Fuerth II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Wolfsburg II
0 - 1
Luebeck
F
T
Eutin 08
2 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
BSV Rehden
2 - 3
Altonaer FC 93
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
St.Pauli II
5 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
SC Weiche Flensburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
3 - 3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 2
FSV Luckenwalde
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
F
T
Berliner AK 07
3 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
VfB Auerbach
0 - 4
Energie Cottbus
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 2
TSG Neustrelitz
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
19:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
BFC Dynamo

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
FCA Walldorf
6 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 3
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Elversberg
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 0
SV Roechling
F
T
TSV Schott Mainz
1 - 1
Ulm
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 1
Freiburg II
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
18:30
Ulm
v
Hoffenheim II
19:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:30
Wormatia Worms
v
FCA Walldorf
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
18:00
Freiburg II
v
Saarbruecken
18:30
SV Roechling
v
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00
Elversberg
v
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Koblenz
19:30
Hessen Kassel
v
TSV Schott Mainz
19:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Waldhof Mannheim

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Bonner SC
4 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Westfalia Rhynern
3 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 3
Oberhausen
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
RW Essen
3 - 0
FC Koeln II
Monday, 21 August 2017
20:15
Wattenscheid
v
Wuppertal

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
A
E
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
T
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
T
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
A
E
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
T
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
T
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
A
E
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
T
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
BFC Dynamo
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin

Germany – Telekom Cup

Saturday, 15 July 2017
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
T
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 5 August 2017
A
P
Borussia Dortmund
452 - 2
Bayern Munich