Live Football : Germany

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:40 (GMT+2)

25 July 2017

Germany – 3rd Liga

Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Hallescher FC
4 - 4
Paderborn
F
T
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
T
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
Meppen
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
3 - 1
Ingolstadt II
F
T
1860 Muenchen
3 - 1
Burghausen
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
4 - 1
VfB Eichstatt
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Nuernberg II
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
86'
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining
84'
Augsburg II
2 - 0
FC Unterfoehring
90+1'
FC Pipinsried
0 - 2
FC Schweinfurt
79'
Nuernberg II
1 - 1
VfB Eichstatt
80'
Burghausen
1 - 3
FV Illertissen
82'
FC Memmingen
4 - 2
SV Seligenporten
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
19:00
TSV Buchbach
v
1860 Muenchen

Germany – Telekom Cup

Saturday, 15 July 2017
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
T
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Germany – Bundesliga

Friday, 18 August 2017
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday, 19 August 2017
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Augsburg
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Borussia Dortmund
18:30
Schalke 04
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
FC Cologne

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga

Friday, 28 July 2017
20:30
Bochum
v
St. Pauli
Saturday, 29 July 2017
13:00
Ingolstadt
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Greuther Fuerth
Sunday, 30 July 2017
13:30
Nuernberg
v
Kaiserslautern
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Duisburg
15:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Holstein Kiel
v
Sandhausen
Monday, 31 July 2017
20:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

Friday, 28 July 2017
18:00
Luebeck
v
Oldenburg
Saturday, 29 July 2017
13:30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
St.Pauli II
16:00
BSV Rehden
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Sunday, 30 July 2017
14:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Hamburger SV II
15:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Eutin 08
15:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
Wolfsburg II

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

Saturday, 29 July 2017
12:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
Sunday, 30 July 2017
11:15
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
Babelsberg
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
v
Energie Cottbus

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest

Friday, 28 July 2017
19:30
Ulm
v
Saarbruecken
Saturday, 29 July 2017
14:00
Elversberg
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Freiburg II
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
SV Roechling
v
Koblenz
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
VfB Stuttgart II
Sunday, 30 July 2017
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
FSV Frankfurt

Germany – Regionalliga West

Friday, 28 July 2017
19:30
Alemannia Aachen
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saturday, 29 July 2017
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
FC Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
FC Koeln II
14:00
Oberhausen
v
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Wattenscheid
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Verl
14:00
Wuppertal
v
Bonner SC
Sunday, 30 July 2017
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
RW Essen

Germany – DFB Cup

Friday, 11 August 2017
20:45
Holstein Kiel
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:45
Karlsruher SC
v
Bayer Leverkusen
20:45
RW Essen
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Saturday, 12 August 2017
15:30
Chemnitzer FC
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Mainz 05
15:30
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Freiburg
15:30
Koblenz
v
Dynamo Dresden
15:30
Leher
v
FC Cologne
15:30
SV Eichede
v
Kaiserslautern
15:30
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Unterhaching
v
FC Heidenheim
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
v
Darmstadt
18:30
RW Erfurt
v
Hoffenheim
20:45
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Werder Bremen
Sunday, 13 August 2017
15:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
Bonner SC
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Dorfmerkingen
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
FC Schweinfurt
v
Sandhausen
15:30
Noettingen
v
Bochum
15:30
Osnabrueck
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
SV Morlautern
v
Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Saarbruecken
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Energie Cottbus
v
VfB Stuttgart
18:30
Magdeburg
v
Augsburg
18:30
Wehen
v
Erzgebirge Aue
Monday, 14 August 2017
18:30
BFC Dynamo
v
Schalke 04
18:30
Duisburg
v
Nuernberg
18:30
Paderborn
v
St. Pauli
20:45
Hansa Rostock
v
Hertha Berlin

Germany – Super Cup

Saturday, 5 August 2017
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich