Live Football : Georgia

Pirveli Liga Group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:54 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

League Table

Georgia – Pirveli Liga Group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Samtredia2621236424+4065
2Dinamo Batumi2619256517+4859
3Matchakhela2616644421+2354
4FC Sasco Tbilisi2615475030+2049
5Lok. Tbilisi2615296835+3347
6FC Chiatura26124104446–240
7FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo2611694949039
8Saburtalo2695123834+432
9FC Kolkheti Khobi2686123154–2330
10FC STU Tbilisi2673164363–2024
11FC Betlemi Keda2673162850–2224
12Bakhmaro2658133565–3023
13Dila Gori II2656152753–2621
14Sulori Vani2623211459–459

Results

Georgia – Pirveli Liga Group B

Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 3
Bakhmaro
Tuesday, 13 May 2014
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
7 - 1
FC Chiatura
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
0 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
3 - 0
Dila Gori II
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
2 - 0
Matchakhela
Monday, 5 May 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
1 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Dila Gori II
0 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Chiatura
1 - 4
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 1
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
4 - 3
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
Matchakhela
3 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 1
Saburtalo
Thursday, 1 May 2014
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
4 - 0
Matchakhela
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 1
Dila Gori II
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
3 - 3
FC Chiatura
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
5 - 2
Bakhmaro
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
5 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Saburtalo
3 - 0
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
1 - 4
Samtredia
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 7
Lok. Tbilisi
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
3 - 0
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Chiatura
0 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
Matchakhela
0 - 0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
2 - 3
FC Chiatura
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 3
Samtredia
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 2
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
2 - 5
Matchakhela
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
5 - 2
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Bakhmaro
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 3
FC STU Tbilisi
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
1 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
5 - 0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
FC Chiatura
3 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Matchakhela
2 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 3
Lok. Tbilisi
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori II
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
FC Chiatura
1 - 3
Lok. Tbilisi
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 2
Matchakhela
Thursday, 3 April 2014
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
5 - 3
Bakhmaro
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
0 - 5
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
2 - 2
FC Chiatura
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
6 - 2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Friday, 28 March 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
3 - 2
Dila Gori II
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 3
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Chiatura
0 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1 - 0
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3 - 1
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
Matchakhela
1 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Monday, 24 March 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
0 - 2
Matchakhela
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
4 - 3
FC Chiatura
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
7 - 0
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
4 - 1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Samtredia
9 - 3
Bakhmaro
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
0 - 2
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
6 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 0
Dila Gori II
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
3 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
3 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
Matchakhela
0 - 0
Samtredia
Friday, 14 March 2014
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 1
FC STU Tbilisi
Thursday, 13 March 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Chiatura
5 - 1
Bakhmaro
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3 - 0
Matchakhela
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
2 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
0 - 2
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
2 - 1
Sulori Vani
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 2
Samtredia
Friday, 7 March 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
2 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0 - 0
Dila Gori II
F
T
Matchakhela
4 - 1
FC Chiatura
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Bakhmaro
2 - 2
Matchakhela
F
T
FC Chiatura
2 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
9 - 0
Sulori Vani
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Dila Gori II
0 - 4
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Thursday, 5 December 2013
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1 - 0
Saburtalo
Friday, 29 November 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
2 - 3
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Chiatura
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
4 - 1
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
5 - 0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Matchakhela
3 - 1
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 2
FC STU Tbilisi
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Wednesday, 20 November 2013
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
7 - 0
Bakhmaro
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 2
Matchakhela
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
0 - 2
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 - 1
FC Chiatura
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
4 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Saburtalo
5 - 0
Samtredia
Tuesday, 19 November 2013
F
T
Sulori Vani
1 - 3
Dila Gori II
Wednesday, 13 November 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
1 - 1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Dila Gori II
3 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 0
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
FC Chiatura
3 - 1
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
Matchakhela
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Samtredia
5 - 2
Sulori Vani
Wednesday, 6 November 2013
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
4 - 1
Bakhmaro
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0 - 0
Matchakhela
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
3 - 4
Dila Gori II
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 1
FC Chiatura
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
2 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
FC Chiatura
1 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
6 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Matchakhela
2 - 0
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 0
Dila Gori II
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Dila Gori II
2 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 0
FC Chiatura
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
2 - 3
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
4 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 0
Bakhmaro
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 1
Matchakhela
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
1 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 0
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
2 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Chiatura
1 - 0
Dila Gori II
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 - 1
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Matchakhela
1 - 0
Sulori Vani
Tuesday, 8 October 2013
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 1
Bakhmaro
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 2
Matchakhela
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
3 - 5
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
2 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 1
FC Chiatura
F
T
Sulori Vani
1 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
Tuesday, 1 October 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
0 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Chiatura
2 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
1 - 2
Lok. Tbilisi
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
5 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Matchakhela
4 - 0
Dila Gori II
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 4
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2 - 1
Bakhmaro
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 0
Matchakhela
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
1 - 4
FC Chiatura
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 1
FC STU Tbilisi
Tuesday, 17 September 2013
F
T
FC Chiatura
1 - 2
Matchakhela
Thursday, 12 September 2013
F
T
Bakhmaro
1 - 2
FC Chiatura
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 1
Dila Gori II
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
5 - 1
Sulori Vani
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Matchakhela
2 - 0
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 0
Lok. Tbilisi
Thursday, 5 September 2013
F
T
Dila Gori II
1 - 0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 1
FC STU Tbilisi
F
T
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Lok. Tbilisi
3 - 0
Bakhmaro
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Sulori Vani
0 - 2
Saburtalo
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 2
FC Chiatura
F
T
FC STU Tbilisi
2 - 2
Dila Gori II
F
T
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Matchakhela
4 - 1
Bakhmaro
F
T
Saburtalo
4 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Friday, 30 August 2013
F
T
Sulori Vani
1 - 1
Lok. Tbilisi