Live Football : Georgia

Pirveli Liga:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:32 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

League Table

Georgia – Pirveli Liga:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sapovnela3623856428+3677
2FC Borjomi36166144043–354
3FC Gagra36155165947+1250
4FC Betlemi Keda36147155150+149
5Mertskhali36139144568–2348
6FC Algeti Marneuli361211134739+847
7FC Mesakhte Tkibuli36145175755+247
8FC Kolkheti Khobi361210144651–546
9FC Skuri Tsalenjikha361113124755–846
10Dinamo Tbilisi II3696214268–2633

Results

Georgia – Pirveli Liga:: group B

Tuesday, 19 May 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 3
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
A
A
W
FC Gagra
2 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
Friday, 15 May 2015
A
A
W
FC Algeti Marneuli
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
3 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 2
FC Borjomi
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 2
FC Algeti Marneuli
Friday, 8 May 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
4 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 1
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 0
Mertskhali
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
FC Borjomi
1 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
A
A
W
FC Kolkheti Khobi
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 2
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Gagra
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 1
FC Borjomi
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
0 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 2
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
3 - 2
Sapovnela
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 1
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 2
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
A
A
W
Mertskhali
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
Monday, 20 April 2015
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
Thursday, 16 April 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 2
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
5 - 3
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Mertskhali
3 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 0
FC Borjomi
Friday, 10 April 2015
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 2
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
A
A
W
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
3 - 1
Mertskhali
Monday, 6 April 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Gagra
0 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 3
Sapovnela
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 2
FC Borjomi
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 3
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
5 - 1
FC Borjomi
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
A
A
W
Sapovnela
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Saturday, 28 March 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
2 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 0
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Monday, 23 March 2015
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Sapovnela
5 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
Sunday, 22 March 2015
A
A
W
FC Borjomi
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 1
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 6
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
4 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Friday, 13 March 2015
A
A
W
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 3
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
4 - 2
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Monday, 9 March 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 2
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
3 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 1
FC Borjomi
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
A
A
W
FC Gagra
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
0 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Saturday, 28 February 2015
A
A
W
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0 - 3
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 0
FC Borjomi
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 4
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 0
FC Gagra
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Borjomi
5 - 1
Mertskhali
A
A
W
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 0
FC Gagra
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2 - 2
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
8 - 0
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Borjomi
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
3 - 2
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 0
FC Gagra
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4 - 0
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 1
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 1
Mertskhali
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
A
A
W
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
3 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 3
FC Algeti Marneuli
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
6 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Gagra
0 - 1
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
4 - 2
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 1
Sapovnela
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 2
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2 - 1
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 3
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 2
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 2
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Mertskhali
5 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Gagra
4 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
3 - 0
Mertskhali
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
8 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 5
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 3
Sapovnela
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 0
FC Borjomi
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
5 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2 - 4
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
0 - 1
FC Borjomi
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4 - 2
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 0
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
6 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
FC Borjomi
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 1
FC Betlemi Keda
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 2
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
2 - 0
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Gagra
0 - 1
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Borjomi
0 - 2
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
0 - 0
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 3
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 0
FC Borjomi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3 - 0
Mertskhali
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
0 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Gagra
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
7 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi II
5 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
0 - 0
FC Betlemi Keda
F
T
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 2
FC Borjomi
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 5
FC Gagra
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 2
Sapovnela
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
FC Betlemi Keda
3 - 2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
F
T
FC Borjomi
2 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli