Live Football : Georgia

Pirveli Liga Group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:21 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Georgia – Pirveli Liga Group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Shukura Kobuleti2418337223+4957
2Kolkheti-1913 Poti2417435113+3855
3Din. Tbilisi B2415457627+4949
4FC Gagra2411944425+1942
5Sapovnela2412574025+1541
6FC Algeti Marneuli24104103837+134
7FC Mesakhte Tkibuli248883738–132
8Mertskhali2472152954–2523
9Chkherimela FC2465132954–2523
10FC Skuri Tsalenjikha2464142452–2822
11Adeli Batumi2464142860–3222
12Imereti Khoni2463152656–3021
13Kakheti Telavi2453162757–3018

Results

Georgia – Pirveli Liga Group A

Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Chkherimela FC
1 - 4
Imereti Khoni
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
4 - 2
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 4
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
4 - 1
Kakheti Telavi
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Monday, 5 May 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
1 - 1
Din. Tbilisi B
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 1
Chkherimela FC
F
T
Imereti Khoni
0 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
1 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Mertskhali
4 - 2
Sapovnela
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
F
T
Chkherimela FC
3 - 4
Mertskhali
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
7 - 0
Imereti Khoni
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
4 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
5 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 1
Kakheti Telavi
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
0 - 1
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 1
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 4
Din. Tbilisi B
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 0
Chkherimela FC
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Chkherimela FC
0 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
2 - 1
Imereti Khoni
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
5 - 0
Mertskhali
F
T
FC Gagra
0 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
0 - 3
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 0
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Imereti Khoni
2 - 4
FC Gagra
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 5
Din. Tbilisi B
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
4 - 0
Chkherimela FC
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 0
Imereti Khoni
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
2 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
Chkherimela FC
2 - 2
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
6 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
FC Gagra
3 - 1
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Imereti Khoni
1 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Friday, 28 March 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 4
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 1
Chkherimela FC
Thursday, 27 March 2014
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 4
FC Gagra
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
4 - 1
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 2
Din. Tbilisi B
F
T
Mertskhali
4 - 1
Imereti Khoni
Monday, 24 March 2014
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 0
Sapovnela
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
2 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
7 - 3
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 0
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
Imereti Khoni
4 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 1
Din. Tbilisi B
Monday, 17 March 2014
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
3 - 0
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 0
FC Gagra
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Chkherimela FC
0 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
2 - 1
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
6 - 0
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
Imereti Khoni
0 - 3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 1
Kakheti Telavi
Friday, 7 March 2014
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
4 - 1
Din. Tbilisi B
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
1 - 3
FC Gagra
Thursday, 6 March 2014
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
6 - 2
Imereti Khoni
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
3 - 0
Mertskhali
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
5 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Sapovnela
6 - 0
Adeli Batumi
Monday, 3 March 2014
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 1
Din. Tbilisi B
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Adeli Batumi
1 - 2
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Imereti Khoni
1 - 0
Sapovnela
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
1 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Thursday, 28 November 2013
F
T
Adeli Batumi
0 - 6
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 2
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 2
Sapovnela
F
T
Imereti Khoni
3 - 2
Chkherimela FC
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
1 - 3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Mertskhali
2 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
Tuesday, 19 November 2013
F
T
Chkherimela FC
5 - 2
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
5 - 2
Adeli Batumi
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
3 - 2
Kakheti Telavi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
5 - 0
Imereti Khoni
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
4 - 1
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 0
Mertskhali
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Imereti Khoni
1 - 2
Din. Tbilisi B
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 5
Sapovnela
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 1
FC Gagra
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 0
Chkherimela FC
Tuesday, 5 November 2013
F
T
Chkherimela FC
3 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
6 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Gagra
1 - 1
Adeli Batumi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
6 - 0
Mertskhali
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 4
Din. Tbilisi B
Thursday, 24 October 2013
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
3 - 3
Chkherimela FC
F
T
Imereti Khoni
2 - 2
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
4 - 1
Sapovnela
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
6 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
Friday, 18 October 2013
F
T
Adeli Batumi
2 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Chkherimela FC
0 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Gagra
4 - 1
Imereti Khoni
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
5 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
F
T
Sapovnela
0 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
1 - 2
Din. Tbilisi B
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
2 - 1
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1 - 0
Imereti Khoni
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 2
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Sapovnela
2 - 1
FC Gagra
Monday, 7 October 2013
F
T
Adeli Batumi
1 - 2
Kakheti Telavi
F
T
Chkherimela FC
0 - 5
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Gagra
4 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 0
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Imereti Khoni
1 - 1
Mertskhali
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
0 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Tuesday, 1 October 2013
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 0
Din. Tbilisi B
Monday, 30 September 2013
F
T
Chkherimela FC
0 - 0
FC Gagra
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
5 - 2
Adeli Batumi
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
0 - 1
Imereti Khoni
F
T
Mertskhali
1 - 2
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
Sapovnela
1 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
1 - 0
Sapovnela
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
5 - 0
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
F
T
Imereti Khoni
0 - 0
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Adeli Batumi
0 - 3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Gagra
5 - 2
Mertskhali
Thursday, 12 September 2013
F
T
Chkherimela FC
2 - 0
Din. Tbilisi B
Wednesday, 11 September 2013
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
5 - 0
Adeli Batumi
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
4 - 1
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 2
FC Gagra
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
2 - 1
Mertskhali
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
4 - 1
Imereti Khoni
Thursday, 5 September 2013
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
3 - 4
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
FC Gagra
2 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
Wednesday, 4 September 2013
F
T
Adeli Batumi
0 - 1
Sapovnela
C
a
n
c
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
v
Chkherimela FC
F
T
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Imereti Khoni
0 - 2
FC Algeti Marneuli
F
T
Mertskhali
0 - 2
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Din. Tbilisi B
1 - 1
FC Gagra
Friday, 30 August 2013
F
T
Chkherimela FC
3 - 1
Adeli Batumi
F
T
FC Algeti Marneuli
1 - 0
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
F
T
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli
2 - 0
Kakheti Telavi
C
a
n
c
FC Shukura Kobuleti
v
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
3 - 0
Mertskhali
F
T
Sapovnela
3 - 0
Imereti Khoni