Live Football : Georgia

Umaglesi Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:37 (GMT+1)

20 January 2018

League Table

Georgia – Umaglesi Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Torpedo Kutaisi3623765927+3276
2Dinamo Tbilisi3623677929+5075
3Samtredia3620886239+2368
4Saburtalo36186126142+1960
5Chikhura36174154754–755
6Lokomotivi Tbilisi36165156353+1053
7Dila Gori36118174151–1041
8Dinamo Batumi36103232860–3233
9Kolkheti-1913 Poti3668223173–4226
10FC Shukura Kobuleti3649233578–4321

Results

Georgia – Umaglesi Liga

Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 2
Dila Gori
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 4
Chikhura
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 5
Samtredia
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
5 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dila Gori
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Chikhura
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Samtredia
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
Monday, 23 October 2017
A
A
W
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
3 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Samtredia
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Chikhura
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Chikhura
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
6 - 3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Chikhura
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 2
Samtredia
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Dila Gori
2 - 1
Samtredia
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Saburtalo
3 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 4
Saburtalo
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
5 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4 - 2
Dila Gori
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 3
Samtredia
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Chikhura
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Chikhura
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Thursday, 10 August 2017
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Saburtalo
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
6 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Dila Gori
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 0
Chikhura
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Chikhura
4 - 2
Dila Gori
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 2
Dila Gori
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 5
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 3
Chikhura
F
T
Dila Gori
4 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 2 June 2017
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Thursday, 1 June 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Saburtalo
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Chikhura
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
Dila Gori
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 4
Chikhura
F
T
Samtredia
2 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 3
Dila Gori
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
Tuesday, 9 May 2017
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Saburtalo
Thursday, 4 May 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 2
Samtredia
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Saburtalo
5 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Chikhura
3 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Thursday, 13 April 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
2 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Chikhura
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 3
Dila Gori
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Saburtalo
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 5
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Chikhura
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Samtredia
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 5
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
Dila Gori
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 4
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 1
Saburtalo
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
T
Chikhura
3 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dila Gori
F
T
Saburtalo
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
3 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 1
Chikhura
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti