Live Football : Gabon

Championnat National D1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:55 (GMT+2)

28 August 2016

League Table

Gabon – Championnat National D1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CF Mounana2618445117+3458
2Mangasport2617454420+2455
3AS Pelican2613854026+1447
4US Bitam26121042817+1146
5Missile FC26106102826+236
6AS Stade Mandji269982930–136
7Cercle Mberi Sportif269893532+335
8Akanda FC268992624+233
9Port-Gentil FC2661462726+132
10Stade Migoveen de Lambarene2666142543–1824
11Olympique de Mandji2666142650–2424
12F Canon 10526313102029–922
13Union Sportive d'Oyem2657142236–1422
14Nguen Asuku FC2656152853–2521

Results

Gabon – Championnat National D1

Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 1
AS Pelican
Saturday, 9 July 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 0
Akanda FC
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
2 - 1
Missile FC
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 3
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Mangasport
5 - 1
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
2 - 2
CF Mounana
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
4 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 2
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
1 - 2
Cercle Mberi Sportif
Saturday, 2 July 2016
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 1
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
AS Pelican
0 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Akanda FC
2 - 2
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Mangasport
0 - 1
US Bitam
Friday, 1 July 2016
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 0
F Canon 105
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
1 - 1
F Canon 105
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 2
Cercle Mberi Sportif
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
3 - 2
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
3 - 2
Mangasport
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 0
Missile FC
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
1 - 3
CF Mounana
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
0 - 1
AS Pelican
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 - 1
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
AS Pelican
0 - 0
Akanda FC
F
T
F Canon 105
0 - 2
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Mangasport
3 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 1
US Bitam
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 2
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 0
Missile FC
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 2
AS Pelican
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 1
F Canon 105
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
6 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
2 - 1
Akanda FC
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
1 - 1
Mangasport
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
0 - 4
CF Mounana
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
US Bitam
0 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
2 - 1
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
3 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
CF Mounana
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 2
AS Pelican
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 0
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 0
Mangasport
F
T
CF Mounana
4 - 0
US Bitam
F
T
F Canon 105
3 - 1
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
1 - 1
Akanda FC
Saturday, 11 June 2016
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
2 - 2
AS Stade Mandji
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
2 - 3
Mangasport
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 3
AS Pelican
F
T
Akanda FC
0 - 1
US Bitam
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 2
Missile FC
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
0 - 2
AS Stade Mandji
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
1 - 3
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 2
CF Mounana
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
Missile FC
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Akanda FC
3 - 2
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
1 - 2
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
AS Pelican
0 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
0 - 0
AS Stade Mandji
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 2
CF Mounana
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
0 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
1 - 2
AS Stade Mandji
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
Akanda FC
F
T
Missile FC
0 - 1
US Bitam
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 2
CF Mounana
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
1 - 0
Missile FC
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 - 2
AS Pelican
F
T
F Canon 105
0 - 0
Mangasport
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
0 - 1
US Bitam
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
2 - 2
Port-Gentil FC
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 1
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
CF Mounana
2 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 1
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
1 - 1
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
F
T
AS Pelican
2 - 1
Mangasport
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 2
Cercle Mberi Sportif
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
Missile FC
2 - 0
Olympique de Mandji
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 1
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
0 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
1 - 1
US Bitam
Friday, 13 May 2016
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 0
Akanda FC
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
F
T
Akanda FC
0 - 1
CF Mounana
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 1
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
0 - 2
AS Pelican
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
1 - 3
Missile FC
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 4
Mangasport
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Mangasport
2 - 1
F Canon 105
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 0
Akanda FC
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
F Canon 105
2 - 2
CF Mounana
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 0
Akanda FC
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
1 - 0
Missile FC
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 0
US Bitam
F
T
Mangasport
4 - 1
AS Pelican
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 1
Olympique de Mandji
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
2 - 1
Nguen Asuku FC
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
CF Mounana
2 - 2
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
2 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 3
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Missile FC
4 - 3
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
US Bitam
4 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 1
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 0
AS Pelican
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 3
Mangasport
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
1 - 1
F Canon 105
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
1 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 1
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 1
Missile FC
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 - 2
CF Mounana
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 2
AS Pelican
Saturday, 13 February 2016
A
A
W
AS Stade Mandji
0 - 3
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
2 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 3
US Bitam
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
2 - 1
Akanda FC
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 1
Mangasport
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
2 - 0
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
CF Mounana
7 - 1
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
AS Pelican
2 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Mangasport
2 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Missile FC
2 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
1 - 2
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
US Bitam
0 - 1
Akanda FC
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
3 - 1
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
US Bitam
1 - 0
CF Mounana
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 1
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 0
F Canon 105
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
2 - 5
AS Pelican
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
2 - 0
Missile FC
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
F
T
F Canon 105
0 - 1
Akanda FC
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
0 - 0
US Bitam
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
2 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 1
Missile FC
F
T
CF Mounana
1 - 0
Mangasport
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
2 - 1
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 1
AS Stade Mandji
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
F Canon 105
0 - 0
US Bitam
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Akanda FC
3 - 2
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 0
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
CF Mounana
3 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Mangasport
1 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 1
Missile FC
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
1 - 1
Cercle Mberi Sportif
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
1 - 2
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Akanda FC
1 - 1
AS Pelican
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 0
CF Mounana
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
1 - 3
Mangasport
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
2 - 0
Union Sportive d'Oyem
F
T
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
1 - 1
F Canon 105
F
T
US Bitam
2 - 1
Olympique de Mandji
Wednesday, 9 December 2015
F
T
CF Mounana
3 - 0
Nguen Asuku FC
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 - 3
US Bitam
F
T
Mangasport
2 - 1
AS Stade Mandji
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
0 - 0
Olympique de Mandji
Tuesday, 8 December 2015
F
T
AS Pelican
4 - 1
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
F Canon 105
3 - 1
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Missile FC
0 - 0
Akanda FC
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
AS Stade Mandji
1 - 1
CF Mounana
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
1 - 1
Union Sportive d'Oyem
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
F Canon 105
1 - 2
Olympique de Mandji
F
T
Nguen Asuku FC
2 - 3
Missile FC
F
T
Port-Gentil FC
3 - 3
AS Pelican
A
A
W
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
0 - 3
Akanda FC
F
T
US Bitam
2 - 0
Mangasport
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
CF Mounana
3 - 0
Port-Gentil FC
F
T
Missile FC
1 - 2
Cercle Mberi Sportif
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
AS Pelican
1 - 0
US Bitam
F
T
Akanda FC
3 - 0
AS Stade Mandji
A
A
W
Nguen Asuku FC
3 - 0
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
F
T
Olympique de Mandji
0 - 2
Mangasport
F
T
Union Sportive d'Oyem
1 - 1
F Canon 105