Live Football : France

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:08 (GMT+2)

19 August 2017

Results

France – Cup

Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Angers
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
Monaco
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
Angers
2 - 0
Guingamp
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Angers
2 - 1
Bordeaux
F
T
Avranches
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Monaco
2 - 1
Lille
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 2
Lille
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
A
E
T
Avranches
651 - 1
Strasbourg
F
T
Niort
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 2
Guingamp
A
E
T
Marseille
3 - 4
Monaco
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
0 - 1
Angers
F
T
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Lorient
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
F
T
Angers
3 - 1
Caen
A
E
T
Auxerre
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Avranches
1 - 0
Fleury Merogis U.S
A
E
T
Chambly
4 - 5
Monaco
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Prix-les-Mezieres
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
2 - 0
Nancy
A
E
T
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
Rennes
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
Tuesday, 31 January 2017
F
T
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 0
Lens
F
T
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Dijon
A
E
T
Chateauroux
2 - 3
Lorient
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
0 - 1
Strasbourg
F
T
Lille
1 - 0
Nantes
F
T
Quevilly
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
0 - 3
Niort
A
E
T
Marseille
2 - 1
Lyon
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
F
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
2 - 0
Brest
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Luneville
0 - 2
Chambly
F
T
Prix-les-Mezieres
2 - 1
Feignies Aulnoye
Sunday, 8 January 2017
A
E
T
Auxerre
4 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Bordeaux
F
T
Lens
2 - 0
Metz
F
T
Lorient
2 - 1
Nice
F
T
Sainte Genevieve
0 - 3
Caen
A
E
T
Toulouse
1 - 2
Marseille
F
T
Biarritz
0 - 6
Rennes
F
T
Chateauroux
4 - 1
Pau
F
T
Croix
1 - 4
Saint-Etienne
A
E
T
Istres
1 - 3
Marseille Consolat
F
T
US Granvillaise
1 - 2
Angers
F
T
Lyon
5 - 0
Montpellier
Saturday, 7 January 2017
A
E
T
Bergerac Perigord
322 - 2
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
T
Blagnac
0 - 1
Niort
A
E
T
Hauts Lyonnais
340 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 1
Viry Chatillon
F
T
Lille
4 - 1
AS Excelsior
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Reims
A
E
T
Strasbourg
4 - 2
Epinal
F
T
Besancon FC
0 - 3
Nancy
F
T
Blois
1 - 2
Nantes
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
T
Guingamp
2 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Louhans Cuiseaux
0 - 2
Dijon
F
T
Quevilly
3 - 2
Drancy
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
7 - 0
SC Bastia
Friday, 6 January 2017
F
T
Avranches
3 - 1
Laval
F
T
Les Herbiers
4 - 3
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Monaco
2 - 1
AC Ajaccio
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Biarritz
3 - 2
Les Sables TVEC
F
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Saint Marcellin
0 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Lens
2 - 0
Wasquehal
F
T
Frontignan AC
0 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
A
E
T
Alencon
341 - 1
Drancy
F
T
Blagnac
1 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Pau
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
T
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
0 - 1
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
T
Rannee La Guerche RC
0 - 3
Blois
F
T
Saumur OFC
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
T
Fraternelle
0 - 4
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
T
La Saint Colomban Locmine
0 - 4
Le Havre
A
E
T
AS Excelsior
301 - 1
Mulhouse
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
Maubeuge
F
T
Villeneuve Metropole
0 - 7
Reims
F
T
Epinal
1 - 0
Sedan
F
T
Cholet
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
Cluses Scionzier
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Sarre-Union
0 - 1
Strasbourg
A
E
T
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Hyeres
A
E
T
Stade Briochin
130 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Kaysersberg SR
0 - 9
Feignies Aulnoye
A
E
T
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
A
E
T
Andrezieux
241 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
Istres
1 - 0
Rodez
F
T
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 7
Croix
F
T
Ernee
0 - 3
Quevilly
F
T
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0 - 3
Brest
A
E
T
Genets Anglet
450 - 0
Niort
A
E
T
Hauts Lyonnais
430 - 0
Selongey
F
T
Le Mans
0 - 2
Chambly
F
T
Luneville
3 - 1
Jarville
F
T
Olympique Ales
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Sainte Genevieve
1 - 0
Roye
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Balma
0 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
F
T
Montagnarde
0 - 3
US Granvillaise
F
T
Vannes
1 - 2
Avranches
F
T
UF Belleville St Jean
0 - 1
Besancon FC
F
T
Le Portel
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Rhone Vallee FC
0 - 5
Clermont Foot
Friday, 2 December 2016
A
E
T
Limoges
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
Sunday, 13 November 2016
A
E
T
Club Franciscain
340 - 0
Luneville
F
T
CS Le Moule
0 - 3
Fleury Merogis U.S
A
E
T
St Pierroise JS
340 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
A
E
T
Bobigny
1 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
Centre Ornain
0 - 2
Jarville
F
T
Cerc des Homecourt
1 - 3
Prix-les-Mezieres
A
E
T
Chaumont
1 - 4
Andrezieux
F
T
Chauny
0 - 4
Drancy
A
E
T
Claye Souilly Sports
2 - 3
ES Cheminots Longueau
A
E
T
Ernee
531 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
A
E
T
Fraternelle
320 - 0
SA Thiers
F
T
Hauts Lyonnais
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Kaysersberg SR
3 - 2
Dahlenheim
A
E
T
La Saint Colomban Locmine
541 - 1
Vitre
F
T
Le Portel
3 - 0
Avion
F
T
Maximin
0 - 3
Reims
F
T
Miserieux Trevoux
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Saint Marcellin
2 - 0
FC Rousset
F
T
Sezanne
1 - 3
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
St Amand FC
1 - 3
Wasquehal
A
A
W
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
0 - 3
Feignies Aulnoye
F
T
UA Niort St. Florent
0 - 6
Limoges
F
T
UF Belleville St Jean
3 - 1
Savigneux-Montbrison
F
T
Villeneuve Metropole
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Bonchamp
1 - 5
Alencon
A
E
T
GDR Guipavas
781 - 1
US Montagnarde
F
T
St Pontivyen
1 - 3
Stade Briochin
F
T
Besancon FC
4 - 1
Haguenau
F
T
Frontignan AC
1 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
T
Pantaleon De Larche
0 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
T
Parisienne Esp
0 - 1
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Pavilly
0 - 3
Red Star
A
E
T
Rannee La Guerche RC
1 - 0
Vertou
A
E
T
Sarre-Union
4 - 0
FC Kronenbourg
F
T
Saumur OFC
3 - 2
Tours
F
T
UF Maconnais
1 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
AS Magenta
1 - 7
Pau
F
T
ASM Belfort
4 - 0
Phare du Canal
A
E
T
Avoine Chinon
241 - 1
AS Excelsior
F
T
Avranches
9 - 0
AS Dragon
A
E
T
CE Palavas
670 - 0
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
T
Cote-Chaude
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
A
E
T
Rodez
3 - 2
FC Mtsapere
F
T
Tarbes
1 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
0 - 2
Strasbourg
F
T
Mulhouse
3 - 0
US Matoury
F
T
Ploufragan
0 - 1
Vannes
F
T
Ytrac
0 - 6
Clermont Foot
F
T
CA Pontarlier
2 - 0
Sochaux
F
T
AS Erstein
0 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Amiens
0 - 2
Chambly
A
E
T
Istres
3 - 2
Nimes
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
4 - 2
Le Mee Foot
F
T
Rennes TA
2 - 4
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
F
T
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
Dives
F
T
Blagnac
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Bords de Saone
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Challans
0 - 1
Cholet
A
E
T
Cluses Scionzier
3 - 2
Borgo FC
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
FC Soleil Bischheim
2 - 3
Sarreguemines FC
F
T
Genets Anglet
2 - 0
St Liguaire Niort
F
T
Grand-Quevilly FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
T
Laval
2 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Le Mans
2 - 0
Beauvais
F
T
Poitiers
1 - 4
Chateauroux
A
E
T
Roye
2 - 1
APM Metz
A
E
T
St. Omer
2 - 3
Croix
A
E
T
St. Priest
451 - 1
Rhone Vallee FC
F
T
USST Serninoise
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Balma
3 - 0
Luc Primaube
A
E
T
CS De Volvic
131 - 1
Olympique Ales
A
E
T
Les Herbiers
321 - 1
Orleans
F
T
ASPTT Brest
0 - 3
Brest
F
T
Les Sables TVEC
4 - 1
US Senart Moissy
A
E
T
Biarritz
2 - 1
Bassin d'Arcachon
F
T
Marcquois
0 - 3
Lens
F
T
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
4 - 1
Champigny F.C. 94
F
T
Aixe Sur Vienne
1 - 4
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 2
Hyeres
F
T
ASC Le Geldar
1 - 3
Selongey
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Plouzane
1 - 2
US Granvillaise
F
T
Stade Montois
1 - 2
Niort
A
E
T
AFC Compiegne
1 - 2
Sedan
F
T
AS Etaples
0 - 2
Valenciennes
A
E
T
AS Steenvoorde
122 - 2
Maubeuge
F
T
Romorantin
2 - 3
Blois
F
T
Sarrebourg
0 - 2
Troyes
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Blanc Mesnil
2 - 1
Versailles
F
T
Bobigny
2 - 0
Poissy
F
T
Cestas
2 - 4
Stade Montois
F
T
Champigny F.C. 94
3 - 1
CM Aubervilliers
F
T
Chaumont
2 - 1
St Mesmin
F
T
Claye Souilly Sports
2 - 1
Mureaux O.F.C. Les
A
E
T
Doazit
2 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
F
T
Drancy
2 - 1
Creteil
F
T
Ernee
3 - 2
CO St Saturnin Arche
F
T
FC Cruseilles
1 - 4
Savigneux-Montbrison
F
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
2 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Fraternelle
3 - 1
AS Moulins Football
F
T
Hiriburuko Ainhara
0 - 1
Genets Anglet
F
T
La Suze
0 - 1
Bonchamp
F
T
Manival
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Marignier
0 - 3
Cluses Scionzier
F
T
Nivolet FC
0 - 2
Rhone Vallee FC
A
E
T
Noisy Le Grand
0 - 1
US Senart Moissy
F
T
Parisienne Esp
1 - 0
St Brice
F
T
Sezanne
5 - 1
Foyer Barsequanais
F
T
Sud Azergues
0 - 3
Saint Marcellin
F
T
Suresnes
0 - 1
Le Mee Foot
F
T
Tinqueux
0 - 3
Sedan
F
T
UF Belleville St Jean
4 - 0
L'Etrat-la-Tour
F
T
Ville La Grand
1 - 4
Hauts Lyonnais
F
T
Vitry FC
0 - 1
Sainte Genevieve
F
T
AS Berck Plage
1 - 4
Marcquois
A
E
T
AS Excelsior
0 - 1
St Pierroise JS
A
E
T
AS Menora
0 - 1
Haguenau
F
T
AS Quetigny
0 - 1
USST Serninoise
A
E
T
ASC Biesheim
0 - 2
FC Kronenbourg
F
T
ASCA Wittelsheim
1 - 4
AS Erstein
F
T
ASPTT Brest
1 - 0
Thorigne Fouillard
F
T
Annequin OS
0 - 3
St. Omer
A
E
T
Badaroux
1 - 4
CE Palavas
A
E
T
Bartenheim
4 - 2
Sarre-Union
F
T
Borgo FC
1 - 0
Furiani Agliani
F
T
Breteil Talensac
0 - 1
Rannee La Guerche RC
F
T
COS Villers les Nancy
0 - 2
Cerc des Homecourt
A
E
T
Cambrai
452 - 2
Croix
F
T
Centre Ornain
1 - 0
Forbach
F
T
Chartres Horizon
0 - 4
Chateauroux
F
T
Creutzwald
1 - 2
Jarville
F
T
Dahlenheim
2 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
F
T
Deville Maromme
0 - 6
Quevilly
A
E
T
Digoin FCA
450 - 0
UF Maconnais
F
T
FC Rousset
2 - 1
Pernes-les-Fontaines
F
T
Fameck
0 - 3
Sarreguemines FC
F
T
Fouesnant
1 - 5
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
F
T
Frontignan AC
3 - 2
Marvejols
F
T
GDR Guipavas
3 - 1
US Tregunc
F
T
Grand-Quevilly FC
2 - 1
CMS Oissel
A
E
T
Guignicourt
1 - 2
Chauny
F
T
Kaysersberg SR
4 - 2
Sierentz
F
T
La Saint Colomban Locmine
1 - 0
Paotred Dispount
F
T
Lafrancaisain
0 - 2
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
A
E
T
Le Portel
421 - 1
St Bethunois
F
T
Leers OS
1 - 3
Feignies Aulnoye
F
T
Liffre
0 - 4
St Pontivyen
F
T
Maximin
4 - 3
Chantilly US
F
T
Miserieux Trevoux
1 - 0
Bourgoin Jallieu
F
T
Mondelange
0 - 3
APM Metz
F
T
Orvault Sports
0 - 5
Cholet
F
T
Pantaleon De Larche
1 - 0
Cozes
F
T
Pavilly
2 - 1
US Lillebonnaise
F
T
Recques FC
0 - 1
Villeneuve Metropole
F
T
Reze
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
E
T
SC Beaucouze
241 - 1
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
F
T
Saumur OFC
3 - 1
Vendee La Roche sur Yon
F
T
Soultz SS Forets
0 - 1
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
F
T
Spc Le Rheu
2 - 4
Rennes TA
F
T
St Amand FC
1 - 0
Bully ES
F
T
St Clement Montferrier
0 - 4
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
T
St Leu USE
1 - 5
ES Cheminots Longueau
A
E
T
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
2 - 1
RC Caudebecais
F
T
St Ressons
0 - 4
AFC Compiegne
F
T
Toulouse ACF
0 - 4
Luc Primaube
F
T
Turque Sarrebourg
0 - 2
Luneville
A
E
T
US Noyelles
340 - 0
AS Steenvoorde
F
T
US Vimy
1 - 6
Wasquehal
F
T
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 1
Boulogne
A
E
T
Uchaud
342 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Valdahon Vercel
0 - 2
Besancon FC
A
E
T
Gallia CL
240 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Prix-les-Mezieres
1 - 0
Epernay
F
T
Aubagne
0 - 3
Hyeres
F
T
Guichen
0 - 2
Vitre
F
T
Les Sables TVEC
2 - 0
Philbert De Grandlieu
F
T
Plouvien
1 - 3
Vannes
F
T
St Liguaire Niort
7 - 1
Brive
F
T
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
T
AS Etaples
2 - 1
Grande Synthe
F
T
CA St Savin St Germain
2 - 9
Limoges
F
T
CS Du Crecois
0 - 2
Roye
F
T
Pau
3 - 2
Trelissac
F
T
UA Niort St. Florent
5 - 4
ES La Rochelle
F
T
Aix FC
1 - 2
Grenoble
A
E
T
La Plancoetine
1 - 3
Plouzane
F
T
Lamballe
0 - 1
Stade Briochin
F
T
St Aubin
0 - 5
Vertou
F
T
US Change
0 - 5
Le Mans
F
T
US Reipertswiller
2 - 3
FC Soleil Bischheim
F
T
Vorey
1 - 3
Ytrac
F
T
Viry Chatillon
2 - 0
Mantes
F
T
Avion
1 - 0
Calais
F
T
Blagnac
1 - 0
US Colomiers
F
T
Bords de Saone
1 - 0
Echirolles FC
F
T
CS De Volvic
2 - 1
Cournon d'Auvergne
F
T
Champagnole
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
T
Chataigneraie
0 - 3
Challans
F
T
Epinal
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
F
T
Equeurdreville Hainneville
0 - 5
Dives
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 0
Marignane
F
T
FC Riom
0 - 4
Moulins Yzeure
A
E
T
Gueugnon
452 - 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
Istres
2 - 1
RC Grasse
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
F
T
Luzenac
0 - 1
Tarbes
F
T
Maubeuge
2 - 0
SC Hazebrouck
A
E
T
Mondeville
0 - 2
Alencon
A
E
T
Olympique Belleroche
0 - 1
Cote-Chaude
A
E
T
Quimperle
432 - 2
Ploufragan
F
T
Romorantin
3 - 2
Bourges 18
A
E
T
SA Thiers
541 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Saint-Quentin
0 - 3
Chambly
F
T
Selongey
1 - 0
Montceau
F
T
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
0 - 2
Blois
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 0
Montelimar
F
T
USM Senlis
0 - 3
Beauvais
F
T
Avenir Foot Lozere
0 - 2
Olympique Ales
F
T
Caen PTT
1 - 3
Avranches
F
T
Sarrebourg
1 - 0
Pagny sur Moselle
F
T
US Montagnarde
3 - 2
Lannion
F
T
Avoine Chinon
2 - 0
Bourges Foot
F
T
Concarneau
4 - 2
St. Malo
F
T
Illhaeusern
0 - 1
Mulhouse
F
T
Merignac
1 - 3
Bassin d'Arcachon
F
T
Poitiers
4 - 0
Angouleme
F
T
AS Trouville Deauville
1 - 4
US Granvillaise
F
T
Biarritz
5 - 2
Merignac Arlac
A
E
T
Jura Dolois
1 - 2
CA Pontarlier
A
E
T
AS Magenta
312 - 2
Hienghene Sport
F
T
CS Le Moule
3 - 1
US Ste Rose
F
T
Figeac Quercy Foot
1 - 4
Rodez
F
T
St. Orens FC
0 - 1
Balma
A
E
T
Valence
1 - 2
Andrezieux
F
T
Vaulx-en-Velin
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Ruffec
0 - 3
Aixe Sur Vienne
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Kawina Papaic
1 - 2
Le Geldar de Kourou
F
T
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
US Matoury
2 - 0
Kourou FC
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Club Franciscain
4 - 1
New Star
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
0 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
FC Mtsapere
3 - 0
FC Labattoir