Live Football : France

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:13 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

Results

France – Cup

Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Rennes
0 - 2
Guingamp
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
A
E
T
Guingamp
3 - 1
Monaco
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Rennes
3 - 2
Angers
Thursday, 27 March 2014
F
T
Rennes
2 - 0
Lille
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
F
T
Cannes
0 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
Monaco
6 - 0
Lens
Tuesday, 25 March 2014
A
E
T
Moulins
240 - 0
Angers
Thursday, 13 February 2014
A
E
T
Lyon
1 - 2
Lens
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Balagne Ile Rousse
0 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
Auxerre
0 - 1
Rennes
F
T
Moulins
3 - 1
Sete
A
E
T
Nice
0 - 1
Monaco
Tuesday, 11 February 2014
A
E
T
Cannes
1 - 0
Montpellier
A
E
T
Angers
4 - 2
CA Bastia
A
E
T
Lille
653 - 3
Caen
Thursday, 23 January 2014
A
E
T
Auxerre
3 - 2
Dijon
F
T
Cannes
1 - 0
Plabennec
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 3
Monaco
A
E
T
Balagne Ile Rousse
430 - 0
Bordeaux
F
T
Yzeure
1 - 3
Lyon
F
T
Moulins
2 - 1
Toulouse
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 2
Montpellier
Tuesday, 21 January 2014
F
T
Ajaccio
0 - 2
Caen
A
E
T
Lens
2 - 1
Bastia
F
T
Angers
1 - 0
Sochaux
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 2
Rennes
F
T
Sete
2 - 0
Jura Sud
A
E
T
Concarneau
2 - 3
Guingamp
F
T
Croix
0 - 3
Lille
A
E
T
CA Bastia
542 - 2
Niort
F
T
Marseille
4 - 5
Nice
Tuesday, 14 January 2014
A
E
T
Cannes
431 - 1
Saint Etienne
Wednesday, 8 January 2014
F
T
Brest
2 - 5
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Jura Sud
1 - 0
Creteil
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Marcquois
2 - 6
Auxerre
F
T
Bourg-Peronnas
0 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
La Cayolle
0 - 2
Balagne Ile Rousse
A
E
T
St Amand FC
241 - 1
Croix
F
T
Amiens
1 - 3
Lille
F
T
Bastia
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
T
La Suze
1 - 6
Lyon
F
T
Nantes
0 - 2
Nice
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 2
Bordeaux
F
T
Rodez
0 - 2
Montpellier
F
T
Quimperle
1 - 2
Ajaccio
F
T
Vannes
2 - 3
Monaco
F
T
Sete
2 - 0
Carquefou
A
E
T
Marseille
2 - 0
Reims
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
Avranches
1 - 3
Lens
F
T
Epinal
1 - 4
Niort
A
E
T
Monts Or Azergues
321 - 1
Istres
F
T
Pontarlier
1 - 3
Caen
A
E
T
Chambly
561 - 1
Angers
A
E
T
Aubagne
453 - 3
Dijon
A
E
T
La Roche
0 - 3
CA Bastia
F
T
Magny
1 - 6
Moulins
F
T
Yzeure
1 - 0
Lorient
F
T
Boulogne
3 - 1
Beauvais
F
T
Bressuire
0 - 3
Sochaux
F
T
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Plabennec
F
T
Poissy
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Romorantin
1 - 2
Toulouse
A
E
T
Rennes
871 - 1
Valenciennes
Monday, 9 December 2013
F
T
Creteil
1 - 0
Metz
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Jarville
0 - 1
Poissy
F
T
St Amand FC
5 - 2
SC Dinsheim
A
E
T
Bretigny
451 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Cannes
2 - 1
Troyes
F
T
Fabregues
1 - 6
Dijon
F
T
La Cayolle
4 - 1
Ales
A
E
T
Les Lilas
0 - 1
Croix
F
T
Maintenon Pierres
0 - 2
La Suze
F
T
Neuilly Olympique
1 - 2
Marcquois
F
T
Spc Le Rheu
0 - 3
Avranches
F
T
St. Malo
0 - 2
Vannes
A
E
T
Vignoc
0 - 3
Quimperle
F
T
Epinal
1 - 0
Arras
F
T
Toulon
0 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Auxerre
3 - 1
Nancy
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Charvieu Chavagnieux
1 - 2
Moulins
A
E
T
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
341 - 1
Beauvais
F
T
Chantilly US
1 - 2
Chambly
F
T
Jarnac
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
T
Chassieu Decines
0 - 2
CA Bastia
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 0
AJS Sainte Marie
A
E
T
Amiens AC
1 - 0
Laval
F
T
Pontarlier
2 - 0
Sarre-Union
F
T
Schiltigheim
0 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
La Roche
3 - 0
Chauvigny
A
E
T
Magny
541 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Selongey
0 - 1
Bourg-Peronnas
F
T
Sete
1 - 0
Grenoble
A
E
T
Yzeure
420 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
A
E
T
Balma
0 - 1
Aubagne
F
T
Cherbourg
1 - 3
Brest
A
E
T
Dives
0 - 1
Plabennec
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 1
Romorantin
F
T
Nesle
1 - 4
Lens
A
E
T
St-Pryve St Hilaire
0 - 2
Caen
F
T
St. Dizier
1 - 3
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 4
Istres
A
E
T
Balagne Ile Rousse
4 - 2
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Concarneau
2 - 1
Lannion
A
E
T
Lucon
344 - 4
Niort
A
E
T
Bressuire
2 - 1
Mont-de-Marsan
F
T
Carquefou
4 - 1
Vitre
A
E
T
Villenave
344 - 4
Angers
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Villeneuve Metropole
1 - 2
Amiens AC
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
AS Dragon
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Annecy le Vieux
1 - 3
Yzeure
F
T
Charvieu Chavagnieux
1 - 0
Louhans-C
F
T
De Joeuf
0 - 3
Sarre-Union
F
T
Jarville
4 - 1
Prix-les-Mezieres
A
E
T
La Tour Saint-Clair
130 - 0
Rodez
F
T
Marcquois
1 - 0
Tremblay F.C
F
T
Roche/Novillars
1 - 2
SC Dinsheim
A
E
T
St. Dizier
431 - 1
Melun FC
F
T
Strasbourg EP
0 - 2
Jura Sud
F
T
Us Metare St Etienne Sud Est
0 - 4
Balagne Ile Rousse
A
E
T
Blanc Mes.Sfb
1 - 2
Bretigny
F
T
Boucalais
0 - 1
Chauvigny
F
T
De foix
0 - 2
Grenoble
F
T
Drancy
0 - 3
Epinal
F
T
FC De Neufchatel en Bray
0 - 6
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
F
T
Fabregues
2 - 0
Gemenosienne
F
T
Geispolsheim
0 - 4
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Gonfreville
0 - 1
Plabennec
F
T
La Cayolle
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
T
La Chaize FEC
1 - 2
Dives
F
T
La Juventus De Papus
0 - 4
AS Beziers
F
T
La Suze
3 - 0
Mulsanne Teloche
F
T
Le Havre Neiges
1 - 4
Croix
F
T
Les Lilas
3 - 1
Reims Sainte-Anne
F
T
Maintenon Pierres
3 - 2
Angouleme
A
E
T
Marquette
1 - 3
Boulogne
F
T
Neuilly Olympique
1 - 0
Plessis Robinson Fc
A
E
T
Spc Le Rheu
541 - 1
St Brieuc
F
T
St Amand FC
1 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
St Maur Lusitanos
1 - 2
Beauvais
A
E
T
St-Pryve St Hilaire
3 - 0
Le Portel
F
T
Thouareenne
0 - 3
Cherbourg
A
E
T
Vignoc
2 - 1
Auray
F
T
Wasquehal
0 - 2
Chantilly US
F
T
Bressane
0 - 1
Toulon
F
T
La Roche
8 - 3
AJ Kani Keli
F
T
Lege Cap Ferret
0 - 2
Lucon
F
T
Schiltigheim
3 - 0
Veymerange
F
T
Mont-de-Marsan
2 - 0
Chateauroux
A
E
T
Amneville
451 - 1
Metz
F
T
AJS Sainte Marie
2 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Creil
0 - 5
Lens
F
T
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Nancy
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Dijon
2 - 1
Nimes
A
E
T
Paron Saint Clement
1 - 2
Chassieu Decines
F
T
AJ Biguglia
0 - 1
Cannes
F
T
AS Berck Plage
0 - 3
Laval
F
T
Am Pascal Calais
2 - 4
Nesle
F
T
Avranches
3 - 1
US Matoury
F
T
Concarneau
4 - 1
Club Franciscain
F
T
FC Roche St Genest
0 - 1
Istres
A
E
T
Plouvorn
451 - 1
CA Bastia
F
T
SC de Frileuse
1 - 6
Dunkerque
A
E
T
ASL Koetzingue
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Lalevade Prades
0 - 4
Bourg-Peronnas
F
T
Selongey
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
T
Aubagne
2 - 0
Le Puy
A
E
T
Magny
2 - 1
AS Erstein
F
T
Onet Le Chateau
0 - 3
Sete
F
T
Pontarlier
2 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
A
E
T
Vitre
5 - 2
Cholet
A
E
T
Avenir Foot Lozere
3 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Chartres De Bretagne
0 - 2
Lannion
A
E
T
Cournon
342 - 2
Moulins
F
T
FC Drouais Dreux
0 - 1
Caen
A
E
T
Luneville
1 - 3
Raon L Etape
F
T
Mouilleronnaise
1 - 5
Angers
F
T
Nivolet FC
1 - 2
Niort
F
T
Romorantin
5 - 0
Chamalieres
A
E
T
Sedan
1 - 3
Creteil
A
E
T
UF Maconnais
1 - 3
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Balma
3 - 0
Blagnac
F
T
CS Le Moule
0 - 1
Chambly
F
T
Cambrai
2 - 4
Arras
F
T
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Tours
F
T
Montagnarde
1 - 2
Quimperle
F
T
Ales
3 - 0
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Bressuire
3 - 2
Stade Bordelais
F
T
Pacy sur Eure
0 - 2
Carquefou
A
E
T
Poitiers
0 - 1
St. Malo
F
T
Sable-sur-Sarthe
0 - 2
Brest
F
T
Tourlaville
0 - 2
Vannes
A
E
T
Villenave
2 - 1
Anglet
F
T
Chauny
0 - 4
Troyes
A
E
T
De Gouzon
1 - 3
Jarnac
F
T
Poissy
2 - 1
Hienghene Sport
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Andelot RB
0 - 1
Sedan
F
T
Reims Sainte-Anne
2 - 1
Epernay
F
T
St. Dizier
6 - 0
ASTRM
F
T
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
3 - 1
Les Mureaux
F
T
AJ Biguglia
3 - 1
Corte
F
T
AS Berck Plage
3 - 1
Gravelines
F
T
AS Montbronn
0 - 4
Jarville
F
T
AS Neudorf 1925
0 - 3
Schiltigheim
F
T
Alberes Argeles
2 - 4
AS Beziers
A
E
T
Ales
4 - 1
Fun Narbonne
A
E
T
Am Pascal Calais
2 - 1
US Biachoise
F
T
Annecy le Vieux
1 - 0
Voiron
F
T
As Bersee
2 - 5
Boulogne
F
T
Bleue Achenheim
2 - 5
Strasbourg EP
A
E
T
Bois Guillaume
240 - 0
Pacy sur Eure
F
T
Bretigny
2 - 1
Gobelins F.C
C
a
n
c
Calais
v
AS Etaples
F
T
Champonnay Marennes
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Claye Souilly Sports
0 - 3
Plessis Robinson Fc
A
E
T
Cote-Chaude
1 - 2
Charvieu Chavagnieux
F
T
Ctre Educ Palavas
0 - 4
Sete
A
E
T
De Carros
0 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
T
De Joeuf
3 - 2
Amanvillers
F
T
De foix
1 - 0
Golfech St Paul d Espy
F
T
Des Glonnieres
0 - 10
Sable-sur-Sarthe
F
T
Du Moulon Bourges
0 - 4
Romorantin
F
T
Estrees St Denis
0 - 4
Creil
F
T
FC Baldersheim
0 - 7
Sarre-Union
F
T
FC De Neufchatel en Bray
0 - 2
Gonfreville
F
T
FC Drouais Dreux
3 - 0
Vineuil Sports
F
T
FC Hagondange
0 - 4
Epinal
F
T
FC Roche St Genest
3 - 2
Creys Morestel
A
E
T
Feytiat
1 - 2
Poitiers
F
T
Grande Motte
0 - 3
Fabregues
F
T
JSC Bellevue Nantes
0 - 1
La Chaize FEC
A
E
T
La Cayolle
2 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
La Chapelle
0 - 3
Carquefou
F
T
La Suze
3 - 1
US Change
A
E
T
La Tour Saint-Clair
1 - 0
Ents Du Rachais
F
T
Le Havre Neiges
2 - 1
Evreux
F
T
Le Mans Villaret
1 - 2
Mulsanne Teloche
F
T
Les Sables TVEC
1 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Maintenon Pierres
3 - 1
Alerte S Montlouis
F
T
Maisons Alfort FC
0 - 1
Drancy
F
T
Marange Silvange
2 - 7
Amneville
F
T
Marck
0 - 2
Le Portel
F
T
Marcoussis Nozay VDB
1 - 2
Melun FC
F
T
Marcquois
3 - 0
Aulnoye
F
T
Montereau
0 - 3
Lusitanos
F
T
Mouilleronnaise
2 - 1
Angevin
A
E
T
Nanterre Ents
1 - 3
Blanc Mes.Sfb
F
T
Nesle
2 - 1
CS Villeneuve St Germain
A
E
T
Neuilly Olympique
430 - 0
Champigny F.C. 94
F
T
Neuvilloise 96
1 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Nivolet FC
1 - 0
Cruassien
F
T
Ostheim FC
0 - 4
AS Erstein
A
E
T
Parisienne Esp
451 - 1
Les Lilas
F
T
Pont Ste Maxence
1 - 2
Chauny
F
T
Portois
1 - 4
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
SC Dinsheim
3 - 1
Haguenau
F
T
SC Guesnain
0 - 1
St Amand FC
F
T
Sarrebourg
0 - 1
Veymerange
F
T
St Simon
1 - 4
La Juventus De Papus
F
T
St. Maillanais
0 - 2
Gemenosienne
A
E
T
Thouareenne
2 - 1
Vendee La Roche sur Yon
A
E
T
Toulon
3 - 2
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
Tourlaville
1 - 0
La Maladrerie
F
T
Tremblay F.C
3 - 1
Sainte Geneviève
F
T
US Lillebonnaise
0 - 1
SC de Frileuse
F
T
Uckange
0 - 2
Luneville
A
E
T
Us Metare St Etienne Sud Est
531 - 1
AS Chavanay
F
T
Valenciennes Dutemple
0 - 3
Wasquehal
F
T
Vendatoise
0 - 2
Chamalieres
F
T
Vermelles
1 - 3
Cambrai
F
T
Villeneuve Metropole
2 - 0
Le Touquet
F
T
AF Vire
0 - 1
Avranches
F
T
La Gacilly
1 - 4
Concarneau
F
T
Landi FC
1 - 5
St. Malo
F
T
Ploemeur
1 - 2
Lannion
F
T
Pluvigner
0 - 2
St Brieuc
F
T
Selongey
1 - 0
FC Chalon
F
T
Spc Le Rheu
1 - 0
La Bogue d'Or Questembert
F
T
UF Maconnais
1 - 0
Avallon
F
T
Vignoc
2 - 1
Ploufragan
F
T
Agen
1 - 4
Lege Cap Ferret
F
T
Balagne Ile Rousse
1 - 0
GFCO Ajaccio
A
E
T
Boucalais
412 - 2
Ml Floirac
A
E
T
Cestas
131 - 1
Mont-de-Marsan
F
T
FC des Graves
1 - 3
Villenave
C
a
n
c
Bordeaux
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Saturday, 26 October 2013
A
E
T
Chantilly US
761 - 1
Amiens
F
T
Paron Saint Clement
1 - 0
Gueugnon
F
T
Saint Marcel
0 - 2
Cannes
F
T
Jarnac
2 - 1
Sportive Gueretoise
A
E
T
Lalevade Prades
531 - 1
Ets Vallieres
F
T
Maxeville FC
0 - 1
Raon L Etape
F
T
Pomjeannais Jeanne
0 - 7
Les Herbiers
A
E
T
Quimper Kerfeunteun
1 - 2
Auray
F
T
St Laurent Lambezellec
0 - 6
Montagnarde
F
T
Conde s
0 - 4
Cherbourg
F
T
Plouguiste
0 - 10
Plabennec
F
T
Plouvorn
1 - 0
Locmine
F
T
St Abraham
1 - 3
Chartres De Bretagne
F
T
St Just En Chaussee
0 - 3
Chambly
F
T
Illkirch
0 - 1
Geispolsheim
F
T
Aubagne
2 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Bischheim Mars
1 - 5
Strasbourg
F
T
Fonsorbes AV
0 - 1
Blagnac
F
T
Onet Le Chateau
2 - 0
Tournefeuille
A
E
T
Ornans
1 - 3
Roche/Novillars
F
T
Saint-Quentin
1 - 2
Amiens AC
F
T
Villemomble Sports
0 - 1
Poissy
F
T
Quimperle
2 - 0
Ploermel FC
F
T
AS Audincourt
1 - 4
Jura Sud
F
T
ASL Koetzingue
1 - 0
AS Raedersheim
F
T
Avenir Foot Lozere
1 - 0
Agde
F
T
Beauvais
5 - 2
Roye
F
T
Belfort Sud
1 - 2
Pontarlier
A
E
T
Bressane
422 - 2
UF Belleville St Jean
F
T
Calais
0 - 1
Croix
F
T
Challans
1 - 3
Lucon
A
E
T
Chambery
130 - 0
Bourg-Peronnas
A
E
T
Chassieu Decines
4 - 2
Miserieux Trevoux
F
T
Cournon
1 - 0
Vichy
F
T
FC Riom
0 - 1
Yzeure
A
E
T
Granville
451 - 1
Dives
F
T
La Roche
3 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
T
La Vitreenne
2 - 4
Vannes
F
T
Le Puy
4 - 0
Nord Lozere Foot
A
E
T
Montelimar
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
A
E
T
Stade Bordelais
422 - 2
Trelissac
F
T
Toulouse Fontaines
0 - 2
Balma
F
T
Illhaeusern
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Ain Sud Foot
1 - 3
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Avoine Chinon
2 - 3
St-Pryve St Hilaire
F
T
Bressuire
5 - 0
Nouaille
F
T
JS Remilly Aillicourt
0 - 6
Prix-les-Mezieres
F
T
Louhans-C
2 - 0
AS Quetigny
F
T
Magny
2 - 0
Thaon
A
E
T
Saint Brieuc
451 - 1
Vitre
F
T
Lons-le-Saunier
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
A
E
T
De Gouzon
422 - 2
Cozes
F
T
FC Espaly
0 - 2
Moulins
F
T
Rodez
2 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
US Migne Auxances
0 - 2
Angouleme
Friday, 25 October 2013
A
E
T
Chauvigny
2 - 0
Chatellerault
F
T
Paris FC
2 - 1
Red Star