Live Football : France

National football fixtures


 

04:36 (GMT+2)

23 October 2017

Fixtures

France – National

Thursday, 26 October 2017
19:00
Pau
v
Les Herbiers
Friday, 27 October 2017
20:00
Avranches
v
Laval
20:00
Boulogne
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Cholet
v
Chambly
20:00
Creteil
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
AS Beziers
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Grenoble
Saturday, 28 October 2017
15:00
Dunkerque
v
Rodez
20:00
Red Star
v
Concarneau
Friday, 3 November 2017
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Avranches
20:00
Boulogne
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Chambly
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Concarneau
v
Pau
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Laval
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Cholet
20:00
Rodez
v
Creteil
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Grenoble
Thursday, 16 November 2017
20:00
Pau
v
Entente SSG
Friday, 17 November 2017
20:00
Avranches
v
Chambly
20:00
Cholet
v
Concarneau
20:00
Creteil
v
Boulogne
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Red Star
v
Rodez
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
Saturday, 18 November 2017
14:45
Grenoble
v
Laval
Friday, 24 November 2017
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Chambly
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Concarneau
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Creteil
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Cholet
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Avranches
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Laval
20:00
Rodez
v
Pau
Friday, 8 December 2017
20:00
Avranches
v
Concarneau
20:00
Cholet
v
Rodez
20:00
Creteil
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Grenoble
v
Chambly
20:00
Laval
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Pau
v
Boulogne
20:00
Red Star
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
Friday, 15 December 2017
20:00
Boulogne
v
Cholet
20:00
Chambly
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Creteil
v
Red Star
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Pau
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Avranches
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Grenoble
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Rodez
v
Marseille Consolat
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Chambly
20:00
Avranches
v
Rodez
20:00
Cholet
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Grenoble
v
Concarneau
20:00
Laval
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Red Star
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Boulogne
20:00
Pau
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Entente SSG
Friday, 12 January 2018
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Concarneau
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Creteil
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Avranches
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Laval
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Chambly
20:00
Pau
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Red Star
v
Cholet
20:00
Rodez
v
Grenoble
Friday, 19 January 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Avranches
v
Creteil
20:00
Chambly
v
Concarneau
20:00
Cholet
v
Pau
20:00
Grenoble
v
Boulogne
20:00
Laval
v
Rodez
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Dunkerque
Friday, 2 February 2018
20:00
Boulogne
v
Laval
20:00
Cholet
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Concarneau
v
Les Herbiers
C
a
n
c
Creteil
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Grenoble
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Chambly
20:00
Pau
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Red Star
v
Avranches
20:00
Rodez
v
AS Beziers
Friday, 9 February 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Boulogne
20:00
Avranches
v
Pau
20:00
Chambly
v
Rodez
20:00
Grenoble
v
Creteil
20:00
Laval
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Concarneau
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Red Star
Friday, 16 February 2018
20:00
Boulogne
v
Chambly
20:00
Cholet
v
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
v
Laval
20:00
Dunkerque
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Concarneau
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Red Star
v
Grenoble
20:00
Rodez
v
Les Herbiers
Friday, 23 February 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Chambly
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Concarneau
v
Rodez
20:00
Grenoble
v
Pau
20:00
Laval
v
Red Star
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Boulogne
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Entente SSG
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Cholet
Friday, 2 March 2018
20:00
Avranches
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Boulogne
v
Concarneau
20:00
Cholet
v
Grenoble
20:00
Creteil
v
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Les Herbiers
C
a
n
c
Marseille Consolat
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Pau
v
Laval
20:00
Red Star
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Rodez
v
Entente SSG
Friday, 9 March 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Pau
20:00
Chambly
v
Red Star
20:00
Concarneau
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Laval
v
Cholet
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Creteil
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Rodez
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Avranches
Friday, 16 March 2018
20:00
Avranches
v
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
v
Rodez
20:00
Cholet
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Creteil
v
Concarneau
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Laval
20:00
Pau
v
Chambly
20:00
Red Star
v
Les Herbiers
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Lyon la Duchere
Friday, 23 March 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Chambly
v
Cholet
20:00
Concarneau
v
Red Star
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
Grenoble
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Laval
v
Avranches
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Pau
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Boulogne
20:00
Rodez
v
Dunkerque
Friday, 30 March 2018
20:00
Avranches
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Cholet
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Creteil
v
Rodez
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Chambly
20:00
Pau
v
Concarneau
20:00
Red Star
v
Entente SSG
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Laval
Friday, 6 April 2018
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Boulogne
v
Creteil
20:00
Chambly
v
Avranches
20:00
Concarneau
v
Cholet
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Pau
20:00
Laval
v
Grenoble
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Rodez
v
Red Star
Friday, 13 April 2018
20:00
Avranches
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Cholet
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Creteil
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Grenoble
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Laval
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Concarneau
20:00
Pau
v
Rodez
20:00
Red Star
v
Boulogne
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
Friday, 20 April 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Laval
20:00
Boulogne
v
Pau
20:00
Chambly
v
Grenoble
20:00
Concarneau
v
Avranches
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Red Star
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Marseille Consolat
C
a
n
c
Les Herbiers
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Creteil
20:00
Rodez
v
Cholet
Friday, 27 April 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Avranches
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Cholet
v
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Laval
v
Chambly
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Rodez
20:00
Pau
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Red Star
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Concarneau
Friday, 4 May 2018
20:00
Boulogne
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Chambly
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Concarneau
v
Grenoble
20:00
Creteil
v
Pau
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
Entente SSG
v
SC Bastia
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Laval
20:00
Red Star
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Rodez
v
Avranches
Friday, 11 May 2018
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Avranches
v
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
v
Creteil
20:00
Grenoble
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Laval
v
Concarneau
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Chambly
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Rodez