Live Football : France

National live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:26 (GMT+2)

4 July 2020

League Table

France – National

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Pau2513934320+2348
2Dunkerque2514564226+1647
3Boulogne2514473217+1546
4Avranches2413383026+442
5Red Star2512673022+842
6Bourg en Bresse Peronnas2511953830+842
7Villefranche Beaujolais25101143424+1041
8Lyon la Duchere2511773732+540
9Creteil259883327+635
10Laval259882624+235
11Concarneau2587102125–431
12Cholet2577113240–828
13FC Bastia-Borgo235992232–1024
14Quevilly2466122634–824
15Le Puy2565142740–1323
16AS Beziers2558122643–1723
17GFC Ajaccio2548131535–2019
18SC Toulon25110141734–1713

Results

France – National

Friday, 15 May 2020
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
SC Toulon
C
a
n
c
Avranches
v
Concarneau
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
Pau
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
GFC Ajaccio
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Le Puy
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Thursday, 7 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
GFC Ajaccio
C
a
n
c
Creteil
v
Avranches
C
a
n
c
Dunkerque
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
Laval
v
FC Bastia-Borgo
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
Boulogne
C
a
n
c
Red Star
v
AS Beziers
C
a
n
c
SC Toulon
v
Quevilly
C
a
n
c
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Le Puy
Thursday, 30 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
GFC Ajaccio
C
a
n
c
Avranches
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
C
a
n
c
Le Puy
v
Pau
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Toulon
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
Red Star
Friday, 17 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
Quevilly
C
a
n
c
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Boulogne
C
a
n
c
Dunkerque
v
Le Puy
C
a
n
c
GFC Ajaccio
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
Laval
v
Concarneau
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
FC Bastia-Borgo
C
a
n
c
Red Star
v
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
SC Toulon
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Avranches
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Avranches
v
Pau
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
SC Toulon
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
C
a
n
c
Creteil
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
Le Puy
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
AS Beziers
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
GFC Ajaccio
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
SC Toulon
v
Le Puy
Friday, 3 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Red Star
v
Boulogne
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
FC Bastia-Borgo
C
a
n
c
Dunkerque
v
Avranches
C
a
n
c
GFC Ajaccio
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
Concarneau
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Creteil
Friday, 27 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Avranches
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
AS Beziers
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
Quevilly
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
Creteil
v
Pau
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
SC Toulon
C
a
n
c
Laval
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
C
a
n
c
Le Puy
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
GFC Ajaccio
Friday, 20 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
Laval
C
a
n
c
AS Beziers
v
Le Puy
C
a
n
c
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Concarneau
C
a
n
c
Dunkerque
v
Creteil
C
a
n
c
GFC Ajaccio
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
Cholet
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
Boulogne
C
a
n
c
Red Star
v
FC Bastia-Borgo
C
a
n
c
SC Toulon
v
Avranches
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
Avranches
Friday, 13 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Pau
C
a
n
c
Avranches
v
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
GFC Ajaccio
C
a
n
c
Concarneau
v
SC Toulon
C
a
n
c
Creteil
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
FC Bastia-Borgo
v
AS Beziers
C
a
n
c
Laval
v
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
Le Puy
v
Quevilly
Friday, 6 March 2020
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Avranches
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 0
Laval
F
T
Cholet
0 - 3
Boulogne
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Pau
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Le Puy
C
a
n
c
Quevilly
v
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Red Star
1 - 2
Concarneau
F
T
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Creteil
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Pau
2 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Avranches
3 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
Boulogne
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Concarneau
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Creteil
0 - 0
Red Star
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Laval
3 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Le Puy
2 - 6
Cholet
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Red Star
1 - 0
Laval
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 2
Creteil
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
Cholet
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 4
Avranches
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
SC Toulon
3 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
1 - 0
Cholet
F
T
Concarneau
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Creteil
1 - 3
Quevilly
F
T
Dunkerque
3 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Laval
1 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Pau
3 - 0
SC Toulon
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Concarneau
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Red Star
1 - 2
Pau
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Boulogne
3 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Cholet
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Le Puy
3 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
3 - 2
Creteil
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 1
Laval
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Dunkerque
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Pau
7 - 0
AS Beziers
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
3 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
SC Toulon
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
Creteil
3 - 0
Cholet
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 0
Quevilly
Friday, 24 January 2020
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 0
Creteil
F
T
Cholet
2 - 2
Laval
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Red Star
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 2
Dunkerque
Friday, 17 January 2020
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 1
AS Beziers
Friday, 10 January 2020
F
T
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Avranches
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Creteil
0 - 2
Le Puy
F
T
Dunkerque
3 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
Laval
0 - 3
Boulogne
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 2
Cholet
Friday, 20 December 2019
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
Creteil
F
T
Cholet
0 - 4
Dunkerque
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
0 - 0
Laval
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
5 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 0
SC Toulon
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Pau
2 - 3
Le Puy
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Creteil
4 - 2
Concarneau
F
T
Laval
3 - 0
Avranches
F
T
Red Star
1 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
SC Toulon
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
4 - 1
FC Bastia-Borgo
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Boulogne
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
3 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
0 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Cholet
2 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
Creteil
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
1 - 2
Pau
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 2
AS Beziers
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
Pau
1 - 0
Avranches
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
4 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Dunkerque
2 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Laval
0 - 0
Creteil
F
T
Red Star
2 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Concarneau
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Avranches
2 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Cholet
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 1
Pau
F
T
Creteil
2 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
1 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Laval
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Quevilly
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 1
Avranches
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Pau
3 - 3
Creteil
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 0
Cholet
F
T
Red Star
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
SC Toulon
2 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Laval
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
SC Toulon
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Cholet
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Creteil
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
0 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Laval
0 - 1
Pau
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Laval
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 1
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Creteil
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Quevilly
3 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Red Star
2 - 0
Avranches
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Concarneau
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Avranches
1 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Concarneau
2 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Creteil
1 - 1
SC Toulon
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
3 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
Laval
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Pau
4 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Cholet
2 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Pau
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Red Star
0 - 0
Creteil
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Laval
0 - 2
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Creteil
3 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
3 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
Pau
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
SC Toulon
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 2
Laval
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 1
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Cholet
1 - 2
Avranches
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 3
Creteil
F
T
Red Star
0 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Avranches
0 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Concarneau
2 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Creteil
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Dunkerque
2 - 1
SC Toulon
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
2 - 6
Le Puy
F
T
Pau
3 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
5 - 2
AS Beziers
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Pau
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Cholet
1 - 0
Creteil
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Laval
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
SC Toulon
2 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 4
Red Star
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Avranches
1 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Creteil
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Dunkerque
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Laval
2 - 0
Cholet
F
T
Pau
4 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
SC Toulon
1 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 1
Laval
F
T
Cholet
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Le Puy
2 - 3
Creteil
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
T
Red Star
1 - 1
SC Toulon
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Concarneau
2 - 0
Avranches
F
T
Creteil
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Laval
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Pau
1 - 1
Cholet
A
A
W
Red Star
3 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
SC Toulon
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Boulogne