Live Football : France

CFA:: group C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:11 (GMT+2)

30 June 2015

League Table

France – CFA:: group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AS Beziers3019384524+2190
2Grenoble3017854319+2489
3Lyon B30141064428+1682
4Martigues3013983930+978
5Marignane30111273525+1075
6Villefranche sur Saone3091383040–1070
7Rodez30117124049–970
8Sete3091292934–569
9Monaco B30812104135+666
10Nice B30910113946–766
11Monts Or Azergues3097142740–1364
12Lyon la Duchere30712113535063
13US Le Pontet30712113640–462
14Hyeres30711122633–762
15Montpellier B3069153146–1557
16St. Priest30511142541–1656

Results

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Hyeres
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Lyon B
3 - 1
Montpellier B
F
T
Martigues
2 - 3
Marignane
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Sete
F
T
Nice B
1 - 2
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Rodez
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Martigues
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Marignane
4 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Montpellier B
5 - 2
Rodez
F
T
Sete
2 - 2
Hyeres
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 1
Nice B
F
T
US Le Pontet
2 - 4
Lyon B
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
0 - 3
Monaco B
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Grenoble
3 - 1
Montpellier B
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Hyeres
2 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Martigues
3 - 3
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 0
Nice B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
St. Priest
3 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Rodez
3 - 2
US Le Pontet
Friday, 8 May 2015
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 0
Sete
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Marignane
1 - 2
Lyon B
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 2
Martigues
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Nice B
2 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Sete
0 - 2
Rodez
F
T
US Le Pontet
1 - 3
Grenoble
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 4
Monts Or Azergues
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Lyon B
3 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Montpellier B
F
T
Martigues
3 - 1
Nice B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 0
Monaco B
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 1
Sete
F
T
Rodez
2 - 0
Marignane
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Martigues
1 - 2
Lyon B
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
AS Beziers
3 - 0
Rodez
F
T
Marignane
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Martigues
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 2
Hyeres
F
T
Nice B
2 - 2
Montpellier B
F
T
Sete
1 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
US Le Pontet
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 2
Monaco B
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 1
Martigues
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
4 - 0
Sete
F
T
Montpellier B
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 0
Nice B
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 3
Marignane
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Rodez
0 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Marignane
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Sete
0 - 3
Montpellier B
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
0 - 0
Grenoble
Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Nice B
3 - 2
US Le Pontet
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Nice B
0 - 3
Marignane
F
T
Martigues
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 1
Lyon B
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Monaco B
2 - 3
Montpellier B
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 0
Monaco B
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Montpellier B
2 - 2
Marignane
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 1
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Hyeres
2 - 4
Nice B
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
US Le Pontet
0 - 1
Sete
F
T
Rodez
1 - 1
Martigues
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
F
T
Rodez
1 - 0
Grenoble
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Marignane
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Montpellier B
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Martigues
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 4
Rodez
F
T
Nice B
1 - 1
Sete
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
Saturday, 28 February 2015
A
A
W
Lyon B
3 - 0
Nice B
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 1
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 3
Monaco B
F
T
Rodez
2 - 2
Hyeres
F
T
Sete
1 - 0
Marignane
F
T
St. Priest
2 - 2
Martigues
F
T
US Le Pontet
0 - 1
AS Beziers
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Sete
F
T
Lyon B
3 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Hyeres
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 1
St. Priest
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Marignane
1 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 1
Martigues
F
T
Rodez
1 - 3
Nice B
F
T
Sete
0 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
T
US Le Pontet
2 - 2
Monaco B
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Lyon B
5 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Hyeres
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Martigues
2 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 2
Sete
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 1
Montpellier B
F
T
Nice B
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 1
Marignane
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 0
Nice B
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Marignane
1 - 2
Monaco B
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 2
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Montpellier B
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Sete
1 - 0
Martigues
F
T
US Le Pontet
3 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Montpellier B
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Sete
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
St. Priest
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 1
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Nice B
4 - 3
St. Priest
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Hyeres
1 - 0
Sete
F
T
Martigues
3 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Rodez
2 - 0
Montpellier B
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Nice B
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Marignane
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
US Le Pontet
1 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
0 - 0
Martigues
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Sete
0 - 1
Lyon B
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
St. Priest
2 - 0
Montpellier B
F
T
Grenoble
0 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Nice B
F
T
Martigues
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Rodez
3 - 2
Sete
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Lyon B
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Marignane
1 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Monaco B
5 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Nice B
0 - 1
Martigues
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 1
Hyeres
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 2
Nice B
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Lyon B
1 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Martigues
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 1
Marignane
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 3
Monaco B
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 0
Sete
F
T
Rodez
0 - 1
AS Beziers
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Marignane
1 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Martigues
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
T
Nice B
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Sete
2 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
US Le Pontet
1 - 2
Montpellier B
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
2 - 1
Rodez
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Hyeres
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Lyon B
4 - 0
Martigues
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 0
Sete
F
T
US Le Pontet
3 - 1
Nice B
F
T
Grenoble
6 - 1
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Rodez
2 - 3
Monaco B
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Lyon B
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Nice B
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Marignane
1 - 0
Montpellier B
F
T
Martigues
3 - 0
Rodez
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Sete
3 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
3 - 0
St. Priest
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
4 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 4
AS Beziers
F
T
Sete
3 - 2
Nice B
F
T
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 0
Martigues
F
T
Rodez
0 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Nice B
2 - 2
Lyon B
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Monaco B
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
1 - 1
Montpellier B
F
T
Martigues
2 - 1
St. Priest
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Marignane
1 - 1
Sete
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 2
Martigues
F
T
Montpellier B
1 - 0
Monaco B
F
T
Sete
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
US Le Pontet
2 - 0
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Grenoble
3 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Marignane
2 - 0
Nice B
F
T
Rodez
2 - 0
Lyon B
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Hyeres
0 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Monaco B
5 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
T
Nice B
3 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
2 - 2
Sete
F
T
Martigues
2 - 0
Montpellier B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 2
Marignane
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Grenoble
5 - 2
Rodez
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Nice B
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Hyeres
F
T
Marignane
3 - 1
Villefranche sur Saone
F
T
Montpellier B
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Sete
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
T
US Le Pontet
4 - 4
Martigues
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Hyeres
2 - 3
Montpellier B
F
T
Lyon B
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Monaco B
0 - 0
Marignane
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 3
US Le Pontet
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Martigues
0 - 0
Sete
F
T
Nice B
1 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Rodez
2 - 1
St. Priest
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
4 - 0
Rodez
F
T
Marignane
2 - 1
Martigues
F
T
Sete
2 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Villefranche sur Saone
0 - 1
Nice B
F
T
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
T
Montpellier B
0 - 1
Lyon B
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Monaco B