Live Football : France

CFA:: group B footbal results


 

21:27 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

Results

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 19 May 2018
F
T
ASM Belfort
2 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Jura Sud
4 - 3
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Montceau
3 - 0
Andrezieux
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 2
Annecy FC
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
4 - 1
Schiltigheim
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Andrezieux
1 - 2
Jura Sud
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Epinal
3 - 4
Montceau
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 2
Raon L Etape
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain B
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
Epinal
3 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
ASM Belfort
2 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
Montceau
4 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 6
Schiltigheim
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 4
Villefranche Beaujolais
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 0
Annecy FC
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Lyon B
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Schiltigheim
3 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Andrezieux
F
T
Annecy FC
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Epinal
3 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 2
Jura Sud
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 0
Montceau
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Raon L Etape
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 2
Schiltigheim
F
T
Andrezieux
1 - 0
Epinal
F
T
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Le Puy
3 - 2
Lyon B
F
T
Montceau
2 - 3
Annecy FC
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 3
Villefranche Beaujolais
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Lyon B
3 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Schiltigheim
2 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 3
Epinal
F
T
Annecy FC
1 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Schiltigheim
2 - 0
Andrezieux
F
T
Jura Sud
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
2 - 2
Le Puy
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
4 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
ASM Belfort
3 - 0
Montceau
F
T
Annecy FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 2
Schiltigheim
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Andrezieux
4 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Epinal
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Montceau
0 - 3
Schiltigheim
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 0
Annecy FC
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
F
T
Epinal
1 - 1
Schiltigheim
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
3 - 0
Jura Sud
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
ASM Belfort
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 3
Le Puy
F
T
Schiltigheim
2 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 1
Montceau
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Andrezieux
0 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Epinal
1 - 1
Annecy FC
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
T
Montceau
0 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 1
Schiltigheim
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 1
St. Priest
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
Montceau
1 - 0
Jura Sud
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 3
Jura Sud
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
Schiltigheim
0 - 1
Annecy FC
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Epinal
1 - 2
Jura Sud
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 1
Montceau
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Jura Sud
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Andrezieux
0 - 3
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Le Puy
2 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Montceau
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 1
Annecy FC
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Schiltigheim
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Annecy FC
F
T
ASM Belfort
0 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
St. Priest
3 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Epinal
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Jura Sud
1 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Andrezieux
2 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
T
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Epinal
1 - 1
Raon L Etape
F
T
Montceau
1 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
St. Priest
0 - 0
Schiltigheim
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Schiltigheim
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Epinal
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 1
Lyon B
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 1
St. Priest
Friday, 19 January 2018
F
T
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Epinal
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 3
Schiltigheim
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 5
ASM Belfort
F
T
Andrezieux
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
3 - 0
Montceau
F
T
St. Priest
3 - 1
Raon L Etape
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Jura Sud
3 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
2 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
ASM Belfort
3 - 4
Annecy FC
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Montceau
1 - 1
Epinal
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
Andrezieux
4 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
3 - 1
Montceau
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 1
Le Puy
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Annecy FC
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain B
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
3 - 1
Lyon B
F
T
Andrezieux
2 - 4
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
Annecy FC
F
T
Montceau
1 - 2
St. Priest
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Lyon B
1 - 2
Le Puy
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
Annecy FC
3 - 0
Montceau
F
T
Epinal
2 - 2
Andrezieux
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
St. Priest
2 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Andrezieux
1 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Le Puy
3 - 0
Schiltigheim
F
T
ASM Belfort
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
F
T
Epinal
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Montceau
2 - 0
Lyon B
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 1
St. Priest
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Jura Sud
1 - 1
Annecy FC
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Lyon B
0 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
4 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 1
Le Puy
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 3
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Epinal
F
T
St. Priest
2 - 0
Andrezieux
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
3 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Andrezieux
5 - 1
Annecy FC
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
Epinal
3 - 2
St. Priest
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 1
Schiltigheim
F
T
Montceau
0 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Lyon B
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 2
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
ASM Belfort
4 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Schiltigheim
3 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
3 - 2
Jura Sud
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Epinal
3 - 2
Lyon B
F
T
Andrezieux
3 - 0
Schiltigheim
F
T
Jura Sud
2 - 2
Raon L Etape
F
T
Le Puy
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Montceau
3 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 3
Annecy FC
F
T
St. Priest
3 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
4 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 1
Epinal
F
T
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Jura Sud
F
T
Annecy FC
4 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Lyon B
5 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Le Puy
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 0
Andrezieux
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Epinal
1 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Andrezieux
2 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 3
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Jura Sud
3 - 2
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Lyon B
1 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 5
ASM Belfort
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 2
Schiltigheim
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Montceau
1 - 1
Le Puy
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
0 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Schiltigheim
1 - 0
St. Priest
F
T
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
Le Puy
3 - 4
Jura Sud
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 1
Annecy FC
F
T
Raon L Etape
2 - 4
Epinal
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Montceau
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Andrezieux
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Epinal
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
T
Annecy FC
2 - 2
Schiltigheim
F
T
Jura Sud
0 - 2
Montceau
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Le Puy
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 0
Raon L Etape
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Paris Saint Germain B
4 - 2
Epinal
F
T
Schiltigheim
0 - 3
Lyon B
F
T
ASM Belfort
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Le Puy
2 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
Montceau
1 - 3
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Raon L Etape
1 - 6
St. Priest
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Jura Sud
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 2
Annecy FC
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Epinal
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
T
Andrezieux
2 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Raon L Etape
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Jura Sud
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
Schiltigheim
3 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais