Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:32 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Lens
2 - 0
Nice
Saturday, 20 December 2014
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
v
Bastia
20:00
Lorient
v
Nantes
20:00
Metz
v
Monaco
20:00
Rennes
v
Reims
20:00
Toulouse
v
Guingamp
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:00
Marseille
v
Lille
17:00
Saint Etienne
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
21:00
Bordeaux
v
Lyon

France – Ligue 2

Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Sochaux
1 - 1
Angers
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 1
Niort
F
T
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Dijon
F
T
Laval
3 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Nancy
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
T
Nimes
0 - 1
Orleans
F
T
Tours
3 - 2
Le Havre
Saturday, 20 December 2014
14:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Troyes
14:00
Brest
v
Ajaccio
14:00
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Creteil

France – National

Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Amiens
1 - 1
Strasbourg
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 1
Colmar
F
T
Chambly
3 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Epinal
3 - 4
Bourg-Peronnas
F
T
Istres
0 - 5
Red Star
F
T
Lucon
0 - 0
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
T
Paris FC
3 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
T
US Colomiers
1 - 1
CA Bastia
F
T
Frejus Saint Raphael
2 - 2
Avranches

France – CFA:: group A

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Beauvais
1 - 1
Sedan
Saturday, 20 December 2014
16:00
Lens B
v
US Ivry
18:00
Croix
v
Amiens AC
18:00
Dieppe
v
Arras
18:00
Lille B
v
Entente SSG
18:00
Mantes
v
Calais
18:00
Quevilly
v
Paris Saint Germain B
19:00
Romorantin
v
Roye

France – CFA:: group B

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Troyes B
2 - 0
CM Aubervilliers
Saturday, 20 December 2014
14:00
Sochaux B
v
Yzeure
17:00
Drancy
v
Montceau
18:00
ASM Belfort
v
Mulhouse
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Fleury Merogis U.S
18:30
Moulins
v
Jura Sud
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Metz B
v
Sarre-Union
14:30
Saint Etienne B
v
Viry Chatillon

France – CFA:: group C

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Sete
0 - 1
Lyon B
Saturday, 20 December 2014
15:00
Nice B
v
Monaco B
17:00
AS Beziers
v
Monts Or Azergues
17:00
Marignane
v
Hyeres
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
St. Priest
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Grenoble
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
Rodez
18:00
Villefranche sur Saone
v
Martigues

France – CFA:: group D

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Plabennec
3 - 1
Vitre
Saturday, 20 December 2014
18:00
Lorient B
v
Concarneau
18:00
Pontivy
v
Pau
18:00
St. Malo
v
Bordeaux B
18:00
Stade Bordelais
v
Trelissac
18:00
Tarbes
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:30
Les Herbiers
v
Nantes B
19:00
Limoges
v
Mont-de-Marsan

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 16 December 2014
A
E
T
Bastia
3 - 2
Caen
A
E
T
Nantes
4 - 2
Metz
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Lorient
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
F
T
Ajaccio
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Arles-Avignon
0 - 2
Guingamp
A
E
T
Lille
651 - 1
Bordeaux
A
E
T
Lyon
451 - 1
Monaco
F
T
Rennes
1 - 0
Creteil

France – Cup

Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Lille Sud
0 - 1
Valenciennes
Saturday, 6 December 2014
A
E
T
Borgo FC
2 - 3
Ajaccio
A
E
T
St Maur Lusitanos
3 - 1
Moulins
A
E
T
Guichen
0 - 1
Plabennec
F
T
Plouvorn
1 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
A
E
T
Clermont Foot
141 - 1
Epinal
F
T
US Lormont
0 - 2
Club Franciscain
F
T
Andrezieux
2 - 0
Avenir Foot Lozere
F
T
Jura Sud
3 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
0 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Le Havre
0 - 2
Boulogne
A
E
T
Stade Bordelais
452 - 2
Tours
F
T
Anglet
0 - 2
Niort
A
E
T
Arras
2 - 4
Dunkerque
A
E
T
Beauvais
1 - 0
Amiens AC
A
E
T
Brest
430 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Cholet
3 - 0
Aurillac Arpajon
F
T
Dinan-Lehon
2 - 1
Angers
A
E
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 3
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 0
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
Tarbes
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Troyes
1 - 3
Nancy
F
T
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 2
Nimes
A
E
T
Bressuire
2 - 1
Istres
F
T
Concarneau
3 - 2
Vitre
F
T
Lucon
1 - 0
Trelissac
F
T
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 - 2
Laval
F
T
Laon
0 - 7
Orleans
F
T
US Matoury
0 - 1
Avranches
Sunday, 7 December 2014
A
E
T
AS St Louisienne
1 - 2
Quevilly
A
E
T
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 2
Grenoble
A
E
T
Pagny sur Moselle
2 - 1
Sedan
A
E
T
Bobigny
1 - 0
Noisy le Sec
F
T
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1 - 4
Yzeure
A
E
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
0 - 1
Sarre-Union
F
T
Mos 3 Rivieres
1 - 6
Dijon
F
T
Ailly-sur-Somme
0 - 2
Croix
F
T
Forbach
0 - 3
Red Star
F
T
Le Mans
2 - 1
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
F
T
Loon Plage
0 - 1
St. Omer
A
E
T
Martigues
131 - 1
Marseille Consolat
A
E
T
Meaux Academy Cs
1 - 3
Amiens
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Sochaux
0 - 1
Strasbourg

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp