Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:25 (GMT+2)

2 August 2014

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Arles-Avignon
0 - 0
Ajaccio
F
T
Auxerre
2 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Troyes
F
T
GFCO Ajaccio
2 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Niort
F
T
Nancy
1 - 1
Dijon
F
T
Nimes
3 - 2
Angers
F
T
Tours
4 - 2
Creteil
Saturday, 2 August 2014
17:00
Sochaux
v
Orleans
Monday, 4 August 2014
20:30
Brest
v
Clermont Foot

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Guingamp

France – Cup

Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Rennes
0 - 2
Guingamp

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 8 August 2014
20:30
Reims
v
Paris Saint Germain
Saturday, 9 August 2014
21:00
Bastia
v
Marseille
21:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Caen
21:00
Guingamp
v
Saint Etienne
21:00
Lille
v
Metz
21:00
Montpellier
v
Bordeaux
21:00
Nantes
v
Lens
21:00
Nice
v
Toulouse
Sunday, 10 August 2014
17:00
Lyon
v
Rennes
21:00
Monaco
v
Lorient

France – National

Friday, 8 August 2014
20:00
Amiens
v
Red Star
20:00
Boulogne
v
Bourg-Peronnas
20:00
Colmar
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Epinal
v
Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Istres
v
Chambly
20:00
Lucon
v
Avranches
20:00
Paris FC
v
CA Bastia
20:00
US Colomiers
v
Strasbourg

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 16 August 2014
18:00
Beauvais
v
Arras
18:00
Croix
v
Roye
18:00
Dieppe
v
Romorantin
18:00
Lens B
v
Calais
18:00
Lille B
v
Sedan
18:00
Quevilly
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Mantes
v
Amiens AC
20:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
US Ivry

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 16 August 2014
18:00
ASM Belfort
v
Sarre-Union
18:00
Montceau
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
CM Aubervilliers
20:00
Drancy
v
Yzeure
20:00
Metz B
v
Jura Sud
20:00
Saint Etienne B
v
Mulhouse
20:00
Troyes B
v
Moulins
Sunday, 17 August 2014
15:00
Sochaux B
v
Fleury Merogis U.S

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 16 August 2014
18:00
AS Beziers
v
Monaco B
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Rodez
18:00
Marignane
v
Martigues
18:00
Sete
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
St. Priest
v
Grenoble
18:00
Villefranche sur Saone
v
Nice B
19:00
US Le Pontet
v
Hyeres
20:00
Montpellier B
v
Lyon B

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 16 August 2014
18:00
Pontivy
v
Nantes B
18:00
St. Malo
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Stade Bordelais
v
Concarneau
19:00
Limoges
v
Pau
20:00
Lorient B
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Plabennec
v
Mont-de-Marsan
20:00
Tarbes
v
Trelissac
Sunday, 17 August 2014
15:00
Bordeaux B
v
Vitre

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 12 August 2014
18:30
Valenciennes
v
Troyes
20:00
Angers
v
Nimes
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Niort
20:00
Brest
v
GFCO Ajaccio
20:00
CA Bastia
v
Creteil
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Istres
20:00
Laval
v
Sochaux
20:00
Nancy
v
Le Havre
20:00
Orleans
v
Auxerre
20:00
Tours
v
Dijon