Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:56 (GMT+1)

28 November 2014

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 28 November 2014
20:30
Marseille
v
Nantes
Saturday, 29 November 2014
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
20:00
Caen
v
Montpellier
20:00
Lens
v
Metz
20:00
Reims
v
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
v
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Lille
17:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Guingamp
21:00
Saint Etienne
v
Lyon

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 28 November 2014
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Dijon
20:00
Brest
v
Creteil
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Niort
20:00
Laval
v
Auxerre
20:00
Nimes
v
Le Havre
20:00
Orleans
v
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Tours
v
GFCO Ajaccio
Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:00
Angers
v
Troyes
Monday, 1 December 2014
20:30
Nancy
v
Valenciennes

France – National

Friday, 28 November 2014
20:00
Amiens
v
CA Bastia
20:00
Chambly
v
Red Star
20:00
Epinal
v
Colmar
P
o
s
t
Frejus Saint Raphael
v
Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00
Istres
v
Strasbourg
20:00
Lucon
v
Bourg-Peronnas
20:00
Paris FC
v
Boulogne
20:00
US Colomiers
v
Marseille Consolat
Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:30
Dunkerque
v
Avranches

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Lens B
v
Quevilly
16:00
Lille B
v
Paris Saint Germain B
18:00
Beauvais
v
Entente SSG
18:00
Croix
v
Calais
18:00
Dieppe
v
Sedan
18:00
Mantes
v
US Ivry
18:00
Roye
v
Amiens AC
19:00
Romorantin
v
Arras

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:30
Saint Etienne B
v
Drancy
14:30
Sochaux B
v
Montceau
16:00
ASM Belfort
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Jura Sud
v
Sarre-Union
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Yzeure
18:00
Troyes B
v
Fleury Merogis U.S
18:30
Moulins
v
CM Aubervilliers
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:30
Metz B
v
Mulhouse

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Marignane
v
Rodez
16:30
AS Beziers
v
Lyon B
18:00
Monaco B
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Nice B
v
Martigues
18:00
Sete
v
Grenoble
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
St. Priest
18:00
Villefranche sur Saone
v
Hyeres

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 29 November 2014
18:00
Lorient B
v
Trelissac
18:00
Nantes B
v
Pau
18:00
Pontivy
v
Mont-de-Marsan
18:00
Stade Bordelais
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Tarbes
v
Bordeaux B
18:30
Les Herbiers
v
Concarneau
18:30
Plabennec
v
St. Malo
19:00
Limoges
v
Vitre

France – Cup

Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
AS Magenta
0 - 3
Trelissac
F
T
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 1
Echirolles FC
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 0
Siroco
F
T
Argentre du Plessis
0 - 10
Angers
F
T
Chambly
1 - 2
Troyes
F
T
FC de Limonest
2 - 5
Sochaux
F
T
Saint Berthevin
0 - 7
Laval
F
T
Saint Ouen I Aumone
0 - 3
Amiens AC
F
T
Seltz FC
0 - 4
Strasbourg
F
T
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Le Puy
1 - 3
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Aix FC
0 - 4
Arles-Avignon
F
T
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
2 - 1
AS Girancourt
F
T
Paris FC
1 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
T
AS Trouville Deauville
1 - 3
Le Havre
F
T
Ain Sud Foot
3 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Anglet
1 - 0
Balma
F
T
Arras
2 - 0
GFCO Ajaccio
F
T
Aurillac Arpajon
4 - 2
La Rochelle
F
T
Avenir Foot Lozere
2 - 0
Agde
F
T
Avranches
6 - 1
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
A
E
T
Bressuire
2 - 1
Vertou
A
E
T
Dinan-Lehon
2 - 1
St. Malo
A
E
T
Gonfreville
131 - 1
Orleans
F
T
Louhans Cuiseaux
1 - 0
Colmar
F
T
SC Dinsheim
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
T
Saint Brieuc Ginglin
1 - 4
Plabennec
F
T
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Mulhouse
A
E
T
Semeac
340 - 0
Tarbes
F
T
St Bethunois
1 - 2
Amiens
F
T
St Maur Lusitanos
4 - 3
Creteil
F
T
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 2
Jura Sud
A
E
T
Yzeure
3 - 2
Chauray
F
T
Ales
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
T
Bourgoin Jallieu
1 - 3
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
Brive
0 - 5
Lucon
F
T
Cambrai
1 - 3
Croix
F
T
Esperance St. Dizier
1 - 2
Beauvais
F
T
Laon
4 - 1
ES Villerupt
A
E
T
Libourne St.Seurin
1 - 2
US Lormont
A
E
T
Maubeuge
1 - 3
Valenciennes
F
T
Plobannalec AS
1 - 3
Vitre
A
E
T
Sedan
432 - 2
Champigny F.C. 94
F
T
US Chauvigny
1 - 2
Niort
F
T
Vichy
0 - 9
Dijon
A
E
T
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2 - 0
Eglantine Vierzon
F
T
Clemenceau Besancon
2 - 4
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
AS Graces
0 - 5
Brest
A
E
T
Noisy le Sec
2 - 1
Tefana
F
T
St. Omer
3 - 1
ST Lo Manche
F
T
Vierzon Foot 18
1 - 2
Moulins
F
T
Boulogne
4 - 1
Calais
F
T
US Macouria
0 - 3
Martigues
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
Sainte Geneviève
Sunday, 16 November 2014
A
E
T
CS Le Moule
341 - 1
Sarreguemines FC
F
T
AS Excelsior
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
T
AS Morhange
0 - 3
Pagny sur Moselle
F
T
Cholet
2 - 0
Aiglon
F
T
FC Chalon
0 - 1
St. Priest
F
T
FC Saverne
1 - 4
Sarre-Union
A
E
T
Lille Sud
420 - 0
CM Aubervilliers
F
T
Mos 3 Rivieres
2 - 1
SC Bocognano
A
E
T
Pontivy
452 - 2
AS St Louisienne
F
T
St Mihiel
0 - 4
Bobigny
A
E
T
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
411 - 1
Carquefou
A
E
T
Auch Football
0 - 2
Nimes
A
E
T
Avallon CO
0 - 1
Andrezieux
F
T
Bonchamp
1 - 2
Plouvorn
F
T
Borgo FC
2 - 1
Rhone Vallee FC
A
E
T
CMS Oissel
231 - 1
US Matoury
F
T
FC des Graves
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
A
E
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
1 - 0
Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
F
T
Forbach
1 - 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
F
T
JSC Bellevue Nantes
1 - 2
Guichen
F
T
Le Mans
1 - 0
Blois
F
T
Loon Plage
2 - 0
SC Herouvillais
F
T
Marssac RS
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
T
Meaux Academy Cs
3 - 0
Marck
A
E
T
Noeux-les-Mines
1 - 2
Red Star
F
T
RC Clermontois
1 - 6
Dunkerque
F
T
Saint Marcellin
0 - 1
Grenoble
A
E
T
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
450 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
A
E
T
US Lillebonnaise
2 - 3
Ailly-sur-Somme
F
T
USM Saran
0 - 2
Tours
F
T
Meymac
0 - 6
Chateauroux
F
T
Montceau
0 - 3
Nancy
F
T
Petit-Bard Montpellier
0 - 1
Istres
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
St Pontivyen
1 - 3
Le Poire Sur Vie

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Bastia
3 - 1
Auxerre
A
E
T
Caen
4 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Lorient
F
T
Lens
0 - 2
Creteil
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
T
Nantes
4 - 0
Laval
A
E
T
Reims
2 - 3
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Nice
233 - 3
Metz
F
T
Rennes
2 - 1
Marseille

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp